Juan Antonio Manrique Antequera (Juan Manrique)
Last matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
25.05.24
Alcoyano
Intercity
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
18.05.24
Eldense
Levante
0
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
10.05.24
Alaves
Girona
2
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
05.05.24
Rayo Majadahonda
Osasuna II
2
2
FT
Spain : La Liga
27.04.24
Las Palmas
Girona
0
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
20.04.24
Algeciras
Antequera
2
3
FT
Spain : Segunda División
07.04.24
Huesca
Leganes
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
31.03.24
Atlético Baleares
Real Madrid II
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
23.03.24
Villarreal II
Leganes
1
2
FT
Spain : La Liga
17.03.24
Villarreal
Valencia
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09.03.24
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Unión
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
11.02.24
FC Cartagena
Mirandes
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
03.02.24
Atlético Madrid II
Castellón
1
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
20.01.24
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
14.01.24
UD Melilla
Real Murcia
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
16.12.23
Eldense
Racing Santander
3
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
10.12.23
Linares Deportivo
Recreativo Huelva
0
2
FT
Spain : La Liga
02.12.23
Girona
Valencia
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
25.11.23
Alcoyano
Real Madrid II
0
0
FT
22.11.23
Sanluqueño
Córdoba
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
05.11.23
Alcorcon
Racing Santander
3
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Orihuela
Gimnàstic Tarragona
PSO
6
5
0
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
28.10.23
Mallorca
Getafe
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
05.10.23
FC Cartagena
Espanyol
0
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
01.10.23
Real Murcia
Alcoyano
0
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
17.09.23
Getafe
Osasuna
3
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
03.09.23
Algeciras
San Fernando CD
2
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
19.08.23
Levante
Burgos
3
2
FT
27.05.23
Albacete
Mirandes
2
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
14.05.23
Elche
Atletico Madrid
1
0
FT
04.05.23
Rayo Vallecano
Real Valladolid
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
30.04.23
Talavera
Real Madrid II
2
7
FT
Spain : Segunda División
21.04.23
Eibar
Real Zaragoza
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09.04.23
SS Reyes
Ceuta
1
1
FT
Spain : La Liga
31.03.23
Mallorca
Osasuna
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
26.03.23
Mérida
Fuenlabrada
2
0
FT
05.03.23
Alcoyano
Intercity
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
26.02.23
Las Palmas
Ponferradina
2
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
12.02.23
Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
05.02.23
Badajoz
Rayo Majadahonda
0
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
02.02.23
Real Madrid
Valencia
2
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
22.01.23
La Nucía
Cornellà
1
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
05.01.23
Eldense
Athletic Bilbao
1
6
FT
Spain : Segunda División
18.12.22
Levante
Eibar
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
11.12.22
Real Murcia
Sabadell
3
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
07.12.22
FC Cartagena
Villarreal II
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
04.12.22
San Fernando CD
Linares Deportivo
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
20.11.22
Levante
Las Palmas
1
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
12.11.22
Navalcarnero
UD Logroñés
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
02.11.22
Mirandes
Tenerife
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
30.10.22
Fuenlabrada
Racing Ferrol
1
0
FT
Spain : La Liga
18.10.22
Atletico Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09.10.22
Badajoz
Ceuta
2
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
25.09.22
Eibar
Racing Santander
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
11.09.22
Mérida
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
26.08.22
FC Cartagena
Real Zaragoza
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
22.05.22
Peña Deportiva
Coruxo
AET
2
0
0
0
FT
15.05.22
Ceuta
Cacereño
3
0
FT
24.04.22
Intercity
Atlético Pulpileño
4
0
FT
03.04.22
Socuéllamos
Marchamalo
1
0
FT
05.03.22
Levante II
Hércules
2
0
FT
13.02.22
Real Murcia
Mar Menor
2
0
FT
23.01.22
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Formentera
2
1
FT
12.12.21
Villanovense
Mérida
1
0
FT
21.11.21
Eldense
UD Melilla
2
1
FT
06.11.21
Alzira
Marchamalo
1
0
FT
24.10.21
Vélez
Xerez Deportivo
5
2
FT
10.10.21
Mar Menor
Águilas
0
0
FT
19.09.21
Calvo Sotelo
Levante II
0
0
FT
05.09.21
UD Melilla
Toledo
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
23.05.21
Mallorca
Real Zaragoza
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
02.05.21
La Nucía
Badalona
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
25.04.21
Alcorcon
Leganes
1
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
11.04.21
Mérida
Navalcarnero
3
0
FT
14.03.21
Hércules
Levante II
0
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División
06.03.21
Las Palmas
Rayo Vallecano
1
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
20.02.21
Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Murcia
1
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
07.02.21
Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
31.01.21
Orihuela
Atzeneta
0
2
FT
10.01.21
Extremadura UD
Socuéllamos
2
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
06.01.21
Socuéllamos
Leganes
0
2
FT
Spain : Segunda División
02.12.20
FC Cartagena
Espanyol
1
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
29.11.20
UD Melilla
Socuéllamos
1
2
FT
01.11.20
Don Benito
Villarrobledo
1
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División
25.10.20
Albacete
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
18.10.20
El Ejido
Real Betis II
3
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
25.07.20
El Ejido
Real Jaén
1
1
FT
08.03.20
Sevilla III
Real Betis II
2
0
FT
27.02.20
El Ejido
Polideportivo Almería
1
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09.02.20
La Nucía
Sabadell
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
26.01.20
Almería II
Real Jaén
4
2
FT
22.12.19
Linares Deportivo
Málaga II
1
0
FT
01.12.19
Antequera
Real Jaén
0
2
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
24.11.19
Cádiz II
Sanluqueño
0
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
03.11.19
Torreperogil
Linares Deportivo
0
1
FT
06.10.19
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Alhaurín
4
0
FT
15.09.19
Málaga II
El Ejido
3
3
FT
01.09.19
Mancha Real
Alhaurín
1
2
FT
19.05.19
El Palo
Vélez
1
1
FT
28.04.19
Alhaurino
Polideportivo Almería
2
2
FT