Firuz Bobiev (F. Bobiev)
Last matches
Moldova : Super Liga
15.04.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
1
FT
06.04.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
2
FT
30.03.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FT
15.03.13
Sheriff
FC Speranţa Cahul
2
1
FT
09.03.13
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Speranţa Cahul
4
3
FT
03.03.13
FC Speranţa Cahul
Sheriff
0
2
FT
03.12.12
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
5
FT
28.11.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Costuleni
0
0
FT
23.11.12
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
0
FT
17.11.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
Milsami
0
1
FT
09.11.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Tiraspol
0
2
FT
04.11.12
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
1
FT
27.10.12
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Speranţa Cahul
2
0
FT
20.10.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Speranţa Cahul
2
0
FT
05.10.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
Zimbru
1
2
FT
30.09.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
1
FT
22.09.12
Sheriff
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
0
FT
16.09.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Academia Chişinău
1
3
FT
19.08.12
Milsami
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
2
FT
10.08.12
FC Tiraspol
FC Speranţa Cahul
3
0
FT
04.08.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Nistru Otaci
0
0
FT
29.07.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
2
FT
21.07.12
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
1
FT
Asia : AFC Challenge League
09.05.12
Istiklol
Nebitçi
2
1
FT
07.05.12
Shabab Al Am'ari
Istiklol
0
1
FT
21.09.11
Nebitçi
Istiklol
1
1
FT
19.09.11
Istiklol
Taipower
0
2
FT
17.05.11
Yadanarbon FC
Istiklol
1
1
FT
15.05.11
Yeedzin FC
Istiklol
0
8
FT
13.05.11
Istiklol
Jabal Al Mukaber
2
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
04.12.10
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
0
FT
06.11.10
Zimbru
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
0
FT
31.10.10
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
4
FT
23.10.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
2
2
FT
16.10.10
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Nistru Otaci
5
1
FT
02.10.10
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
2
1
FT
26.09.10
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
2
FT
18.09.10
FC Tighina
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
0
4
FT
11.09.10
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Tiraspol
1
3
FT
29.08.10
Sheriff
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
3
0
FT
25.08.10
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
4
FT
21.08.10
FC Academia Chişinău
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
3
0
FT
15.08.10
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Milsami
0
2
FT
07.08.10
FC Costuleni
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
2
1
FT
01.08.10
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Zimbru
0
0
FT
26.07.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
0
FT
23.05.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sheriff
0
2
FT
19.05.10
FC Nistru Otaci
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
3
FT
15.05.10
FC Tighina
Sfîntul Gheorghe
5
3
FT
08.05.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tiraspol
0
0
FT
02.05.10
Milsami
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
3
FT
24.04.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FT
18.04.10
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
FT
24.10.09
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Nistru Otaci
1
0
FT
04.10.09
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
1
1
FT
20.09.09
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Tighina
1
1
FT
13.09.09
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău
2
0
FT
22.08.09
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
1
3
FT
25.07.09
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Academia Chişinău
1
2
FT