Danil Kapustyanskiy (D. Kapustyanskiy)
Last matches
Russia : Second League A
08.06.24
Ufa
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FT
03.06.24
Krasnodar II
Ufa
0
4
FT
30.05.24
Rodina Moskva II
Ufa
0
0
FT
26.05.24
Ufa
Metallurg Lipetsk
6
0
FT
19.05.24
Chelyabinsk
Ufa
0
0
FT
15.05.24
Ufa
Murom
2
1
FT
11.05.24
Veles
Ufa
0
0
FT
05.05.24
Ufa
Rodina Moskva II
3
1
FT
28.04.24
Ufa
Novosibirsk
2
1
FT
24.04.24
Chayka
Ufa
1
0
FT
20.04.24
Ufa
Krasnodar II
2
1
FT
14.04.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ufa
1
0
FT
07.04.24
Ufa
Chelyabinsk
2
0
FT
03.04.24
Murom
Ufa
1
0
FT
30.03.24
Ufa
Veles
2
0
FT
10.03.24
Ufa
Chayka
2
2
FT
03.03.24
Rotor Volgograd
Ufa
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
26.11.23
Rodina Moskva
Yenisey
2
1
FT
19.11.23
Yenisey
Arsenal Tula
0
2
FT
12.11.23
Yenisey
Shinnik
4
1
FT
06.11.23
Akron
Yenisey
3
1
FT
28.10.23
Yenisey
KAMAZ
2
0
FT
22.10.23
Yenisey
Sokol Saratov
5
3
FT
Russia : Cup
18.10.23
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
14.10.23
Khimki
Yenisey
1
0
FT
07.10.23
Shinnik
Yenisey
1
1
FT
01.10.23
Yenisey
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
27.09.23
Luki-Energiya
Yenisey
1
2
FT
Russia : First League
23.09.23
Yenisey
Chernomorets
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.09.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Orenburg II
3
0
FT
02.09.23
Orenburg II
Ural II
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
29.08.23
Fakel
Orenburg
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.08.23
Torpedo Miass
Orenburg II
2
0
FT
19.08.23
Orenburg II
Akron II
1
0
FT
13.08.23
Nosta
Orenburg II
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
09.08.23
Orenburg
Sochi
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
06.08.23
Orenburg II
Khimik Vurnary
0
0
FT
29.07.23
FK Rubin Kazan II
Orenburg II
2
2
FT
Russia : Cup
26.07.23
Orenburg
CSKA Moscow
0
6
FT
Russia : Second League B
23.07.23
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
1
1
FT
04.06.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
3
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
03.06.23
Orenburg
Dinamo Moscow
3
0
FT
27.05.23
Torpedo Moskva
Orenburg
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.05.23
Orenburg II
Dinamo Barnaul
2
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
20.05.23
Orenburg
Zenit
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
14.05.23
Ural II
Orenburg II
1
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
13.05.23
Ural
Orenburg
2
1
FT
07.05.23
CSKA Moscow
Orenburg
2
1
FT
30.04.23
Orenburg
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
22.04.23
Fakel
Orenburg
1
3
FT
16.04.23
Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
4
FT
02.04.23
Krylya Sovetov
Orenburg
1
1
FT
18.03.23
Orenburg
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FT
10.03.23
Sochi
Orenburg
0
4
FT