Bernardo Romeo Benitez Fariña (B. Benitez)
Last matches
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
30.05.24
Athletico Paranaense
Sportivo Ameliano
0
1
FT
15.05.24
Athletico Paranaense
Danubio
1
2
FT
08.05.24
Rayo Zuliano
Athletico Paranaense
1
5
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
01.05.24
Ypiranga Erechim
Athletico Paranaense
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
24.04.24
Danubio
Athletico Paranaense
0
1
FT
10.04.24
Athletico Paranaense
Rayo Zuliano
6
0
FT
03.04.24
Sportivo Ameliano
Athletico Paranaense
1
4
FT
Brazil : Paranaense 1
25.02.24
Athletico Paranaense
Independente FSJ
3
1
FT
10.02.24
Londrina
Athletico Paranaense
1
2
FT
27.01.24
Athletico Paranaense
Aruko Sports
2
1
FT
24.01.24
Athletico Paranaense
Maringá
1
1
FT
21.01.24
Azuriz
Athletico Paranaense
0
0
FT
17.01.24
Andraus Brasil
Athletico Paranaense
0
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
01.12.23
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
4
0
FT
25.11.23
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Trinidense
0
2
FT
13.11.23
Resistencia
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
08.11.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Guaraní
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
05.11.23
Club Guaraní
General Caballero JLM
2
0
FT
01.11.23
Sportivo Ameliano
Club Guaraní
0
0
FT
28.10.23
Club Guaraní
Guaireña
0
0
FT
24.10.23
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
0
1
FT
01.10.23
Libertad
Club Guaraní
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
28.09.23
Club Guaraní
Guaireña
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
24.09.23
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño
2
1
FT
17.09.23
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
1
0
FT
09.09.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Guaraní
0
0
FT
03.09.23
Club Guaraní
Resistencia
3
2
FT
27.08.23
General Caballero JLM
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Ameliano
0
3
FT
12.08.23
Guaireña
Club Guaraní
2
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
09.08.23
Club Guaraní
Botafogo
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
06.08.23
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
5
3
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
02.08.23
Botafogo
Club Guaraní
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
28.07.23
Club Guaraní
Nacional
1
1
FT
21.07.23
Tacuary
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
16.07.23
Club Guaraní
Libertad
0
3
FT
09.07.23
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní
1
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
29.06.23
Club Guaraní
Huracán
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
10.06.23
General Caballero JLM
Club Guaraní
0
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
08.06.23
Emelec
Club Guaraní
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
02.06.23
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
1
2
FT
29.05.23
Guaireña
Club Guaraní
2
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
25.05.23
Danubio
Club Guaraní
0
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
18.05.23
Tacuary
Club Guaraní
1
3
FT
14.05.23
Club Guaraní
Nacional
2
2
FT
06.05.23
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní
3
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
04.05.23
Club Guaraní
Emelec
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
29.04.23
Club Guaraní
Resistencia
1
0
FT
25.04.23
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
0
3
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
19.04.23
Club Guaraní
Danubio
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
14.04.23
Club Guaraní
Libertad
0
0
FT
11.04.23
Club Guaraní
General Caballero JLM
3
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
06.04.23
Huracán
Club Guaraní
4
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
01.04.23
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
24.03.23
Club Guaraní
Guaireña
1
1
FT
19.03.23
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Guaraní
1
1
FT
03.10.22
Club Guaraní
Resistencia
0
1
FT
23.09.22
General Caballero JLM
Club Guaraní
3
0
FT
19.09.22
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
2
1
FT
15.09.22
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
FT
02.09.22
Club Guaraní
Guaireña
2
2
FT
27.08.22
Libertad
Club Guaraní
2
2
FT
21.08.22
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
1
1
FT
14.08.22
Club Guaraní
Nacional
1
1
FT
07.08.22
Sol de América
Club Guaraní
1
0
FT
31.07.22
Club Guaraní
12 de Octubre
0
1
FT
25.07.22
Resistencia
Club Guaraní
0
0
FT
21.07.22
Club Guaraní
General Caballero JLM
2
1
FT
16.07.22
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
2
0
FT
03.07.22
Club Guaraní
Olimpia
0
2
FT
26.06.22
Nacional
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
23.06.22
Club Guaraní
Sportivo Ameliano
1
1
FT
19.06.22
Tacuary
Club Guaraní
13.06.22
Club Guaraní
Libertad
1
1
FT
21.05.22
General Caballero JLM
Club Guaraní
0
4
FT
01.05.22
Sol de América
Club Guaraní
2
2
FT
24.04.22
Club Guaraní
Guaireña
2
1
FT
20.04.22
Olimpia
Club Guaraní
1
0
FT
16.04.22
Club Guaraní
Nacional
0
1
FT
10.04.22
Sportivo Ameliano
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
20.02.22
Club Guaraní Under 20
Caracas FC Under 20
3
2
FT
17.02.22
CSD Independiente del Valle Under 20
Club Guaraní Under 20
3
1
FT
13.02.22
Club Guaraní Under 20
CD Universidad de Concepción U20
4
1
FT
10.02.22
Club Guaraní Under 20
Orense SC U20
0
1
FT
07.02.22
Newell's Old Boys Under 20
Club Guaraní Under 20
0
1
FT