Artem Apalkin (A. Apalkin)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
04.08.21
Nosta
Irtysh Omsk
1
4
FT
24.07.21
Ural II
Nosta
2
1
FT
18.07.21
Nosta
Spartak Tuymazy
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.21
Nosta
Torpedo Miass
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
15.06.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta
1
2
FT
12.06.21
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
0
FT
04.06.21
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
0
1
FT
30.05.21
Nosta
Tyumen
1
3
FT
24.05.21
Ural II
Nosta
0
3
FT
18.05.21
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FT
11.05.21
KAMAZ
Nosta
3
1
FT
06.05.21
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FT
30.04.21
Nosta
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FT
26.04.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Nosta
0
3
FT
21.04.21
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
1
1
FT
16.04.21
Nosta
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
2
1
FT
09.04.21
Nosta
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
2
0
FT
10.11.20
Orenburg II
Nosta
0
0
FT
05.11.20
Nosta
Orenburg II
4
0
FT
31.10.20
Tyumen
Nosta
1
1
FT
25.10.20
Zvezda Perm
Nosta
6
0
FT
13.10.20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Nosta
1
2
FT
03.10.20
Nosta
Lada Tolyatti
7
0
FT
27.09.20
Nosta
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
3
FT
20.09.20
Volga Ulyanovsk
Nosta
2
0
FT
12.09.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
2
0
FT
06.09.20
Nosta
KAMAZ
1
2
FT
29.08.20
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
2
1
FT
23.08.20
Nosta
Ural II
3
1
FT
13.10.19
Volga Ulyanovsk
Nosta
2
2
FT
06.10.19
Nosta
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
1
0
FT
30.09.19
KAMAZ
Nosta
0
1
FT
21.09.19
Nosta
Tyumen
1
4
FT
15.09.19
Nosta
Akron
0
1
FT
11.09.19
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
0
3
FT
29.08.19
Ufa II
Nosta
1
3
FT
23.08.19
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FT
16.08.19
Zvezda Perm
Nosta
1
2
FT
08.08.19
Nosta
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
3
FT
Russia : Cup
04.08.19
Nosta
Tyumen
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.08.19
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Nosta
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Nosta
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.19
Nosta
KAMAZ
2
4
FT
16.07.19
Ural II
Nosta
2
0
FT
20.05.18
Orenburg II
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
1
FT
16.05.18
Ural II
Orenburg II
1
0
FT
11.05.18
Neftekhimik
Orenburg II
4
0
FT
04.05.18
Orenburg II
FK Syzran-2003
0
2
FT
29.04.18
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Orenburg II
2
0
FT
20.04.18
Orenburg II
KAMAZ
2
2
FT
10.04.18
Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
0
4
FT
04.10.17
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
FT
01.10.17
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
FT
20.09.17
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
FT
17.09.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FT
10.09.17
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
0
1
FT
07.09.17
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
3
0
FT
30.08.17
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
FT
27.08.17
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
FT
19.08.17
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
0
0
FT
16.08.17
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin
1
0
FT
09.08.17
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
01.08.17
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
3
2
FT