Super Liga (2007/2008)
0
165 matches
Latest scores
Moldova : Super Liga
Regular Season
16.0516:00
Sheriff
FC Rapid Ghidighici
7
1
FT
16.0515:00
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Tighina
2
0
FT
16.0515:00
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
0
FT
16.0515:00
Zimbru
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
3
0
FT
15.0515:00
FC Tiraspol
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
0
FT
11.0514:00
FC Tighina
Sheriff
0
2
FT
11.0514:00
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Zimbru
0
0
FT
11.0514:00
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
FC Nistru Otaci
0
0
FT
11.0514:00
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
3
FT
11.0514:00
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Academia Chişinău II
1
0
FT
03.0516:00
Sheriff
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FT
03.0514:00
FC Dacia Chişinău
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
3
0
FT
03.0514:00
FC Academia Chişinău II
FC Tighina
0
1
FT
03.0514:00
Zimbru
FC Tiraspol
0
0
FT
03.0514:00
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FT
30.0415:00
FC Academia Chişinău II
Sheriff
0
3
FT
30.0414:00
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
FC Tiraspol
1
1
FT
30.0414:00
FC Zaria Bălţi
Zimbru
1
1
FT
30.0414:00
FC Tighina
FC Nistru Otaci
1
2
FT
30.0414:00
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
0
FT
25.0415:00
FC Tiraspol
FC Nistru Otaci
1
0
FT
25.0413:00
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FT
25.0413:00
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
Sheriff
0
4
FT
25.0413:00
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău II
2
2
FT
25.0413:00
FC Tighina
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
1
FT
21.0415:00
Sheriff
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
6
0
FT
21.0413:00
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
0
0
FT
21.0413:00
FC Nistru Otaci
Zimbru
2
0
FT
20.0413:00
FC Academia Chişinău II
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
1
0
FT
20.0413:00
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FT
13.0413:00
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chişinău II
3
0
FT
12.0415:00
FC Tiraspol
Sheriff
0
2
FT
12.0413:00
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
0
FT
12.0413:00
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
3
2
FT
12.0413:00
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Tighina
1
0
FT
08.0416:00
Sheriff
Zimbru
4
2
FT
08.0414:00
FC Tighina
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
1
0
FT
08.0414:00
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Nistru Otaci
2
2
FT
08.0414:00
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
3
FT
08.0412:00
FC Academia Chişinău II
FC Tiraspol
0
3
FT
03.0414:00
FC Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
0
FT
03.0412:00
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
1
FT
03.0412:00
Zimbru
FC Academia Chişinău II
0
0
FT
03.0412:00
FC Nistru Otaci
Sheriff
0
1
FT
03.0412:00
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tighina
1
1
FT
29.03
Sheriff
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
1
FT
29.03
FC Tighina
FC Tiraspol
0
2
FT
29.03
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
3
2
FT
29.03
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Zimbru
1
3
FT
29.03
FC Academia Chişinău II
FC Nistru Otaci
0
1
FT
20.0315:00
FC Tiraspol
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FT
20.0313:00
Zimbru
FC Tighina
3
3
FT
20.0312:00
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Rapid Ghidighici
2
1
FT
20.0312:00
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
2
1
FT
20.0312:00
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău II
2
0
FT
16.0317:00
FC Tiraspol
Sheriff
0
2
FT
16.0315:00
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
7
0
FT
16.0312:00
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
3
FT
16.0312:00
FC Tighina
FC Academia Chişinău II
2
0
FT
16.0312:00
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
FC Nistru Otaci
0
1
FT
12.0316:30
Sheriff
Zimbru
0
1
FT
12.0312:00
FC Academia Chişinău II
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
2
FT
12.0312:00
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tighina
0
1
FT
11.0312:00
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Tiraspol
4
0
FT
11.0312:00
FC Zaria Bălţi
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
1
1
FT
07.0316:00
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
2
FT
07.0316:00
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
Sheriff
0
1
FT
07.0316:00
FC Tighina
FC Nistru Otaci
2
2
FT
07.0309:00
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Academia Chişinău II
3
1
FT
06.0316:30
FC Tiraspol
Zimbru
0
0
FT
03.0313:00
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
3
FT
03.0313:00
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Rapid Ghidighici
3
0
FT
02.0318:00
Zimbru
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
0
0
FT
02.0315:00
FC Academia Chişinău II
FC Tiraspol
0
2
FT
02.0313:00
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Tighina
1
0
FT
15.1116:00
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sheriff
1
4
FT
15.1113:00
FC Tighina
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
3
0
FT
12.1112:00
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Nistru Otaci
2
0
FT
11.1115:00
FC Tiraspol
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
3
1
FT
11.1112:00
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
1
FT
11.1112:00
FC Academia Chişinău II
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
0
0
FT
11.1112:00
FC Tighina
Sheriff
1
2
FT
03.1116:00
Zimbru
FC Tighina
0
0
FT
03.1115:00
Sheriff
FC Rapid Ghidighici
3
0
FT
03.1112:00
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Academia Chişinău II
0
0
FT
03.1112:00
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Dacia Chişinău
1
4
FT
03.1112:00
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Tiraspol
1
0
FT
29.1012:00
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
FC Nistru Otaci
1
2
FT
29.1012:00
FC Academia Chişinău II
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
FT
29.1012:00
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Zimbru
0
3
FT
29.1012:00
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sheriff
0
1
FT
21.1016:00
Zimbru
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FT
21.1015:00
Sheriff
FC Academia Chişinău II
1
0
FT
21.1012:00
CS Tiligul-Tiras Tiraspol
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FT
21.1012:00
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
1
0
FT
21.1012:00
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Tiraspol
2
1
FT
03.1015:00
Sheriff
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
0
FT
29.0913:00
FC Academia Chişinău II
Zimbru
0
1
FT
29.0913:00
FC Nistru Otaci
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
FT
29.0913:00
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sheriff
0
3
FT