Cup (2011/2012)
Tuesday, 26 April 2011@14:30
1st Round
1st Round
2 - 0
Half-time
HT
1 - 0
Full-time
FT
2 - 0
Stadion Spartak (Smolensk - Russia)
4000 spectators
4000 spectators
FK Dnepr Smolensk (5-3-2)
S. Chesnakov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
S. Kolychev
Defender
Defender
D. Prokopenko
Defender
Defender
V. Sleptsov
Defender
Defender
A. Baklanov
Defender
Defender
S. Engovatov
Defender
Defender
S. Davydov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Chivirev
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Petrusev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Arlashin
Attacker
Attacker
A. Prudnikov
Attacker
Attacker
Substitutes
E. Shvoren
Defender
Defender
V. Sherozia
Defender
Defender
A. Kolokolchikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Tsimbal
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Safin
Attacker
Attacker
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000) (4-2-4)
A. Koryan
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
R. Kobaladze
Defender
Defender
S. Terentjev
Defender
Defender
P. Uyutnov
Defender
Defender
A. Shirokov
Defender
Defender
I. Zhamaletdinov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Talalay
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Skopich
Attacker
Attacker
D. Agaptsev
Attacker
Attacker
A. Klyukin
Attacker
Attacker
G. Pershin
Attacker
Attacker
Substitutes
D. Khubaev
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Manoshkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
88'
There is a substitution for FK Dnepr Smolensk. V. Sherozia will take part of the match, replacing D. Arlashin.
79'
The referee A. Shishkov authorizes a substitution and D. Manoshkin (FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)) will replace A. Skopich.
74'
The referee A. Shishkov shows a yellow card to P. Uyutnov (FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)).
71'
GOOOOOAL!!! FK Dnepr Smolensk scores with A. Kolokolchikov.
70'
S. Terentjev (FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)) sees a yellow card from the referee A. Shishkov.
57'
The referee A. Shishkov authorizes a substitution and E. Tsimbal (FK Dnepr Smolensk) will replace A. Baklanov.
55'
The coach has decided to make a substitution, with D. Khubaev (FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)) replacing A. Klyukin.
49'
R. Kobaladze (FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)) is booked again by the referee A. Shishkov. This means that he have to leave the pitch.
46'
There is a substitution for FK Dnepr Smolensk. E. Shvoren will take part of the match, replacing S. Kolychev.
46'
The coach has decided to make a substitution, with A. Kolokolchikov (FK Dnepr Smolensk) replacing S. Davydov.
46'
There is a substitution for FK Dnepr Smolensk. R. Safin will take part of the match, replacing A. Prudnikov.
34'
S. Engovatov (FK Dnepr Smolensk) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
16'
GOOOOOAL!!! A. Prudnikov scores a penalty for FK Dnepr Smolensk.
16'
A. Shishkov considers that R. Kobaladze (FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)) deserves a yellow card.
Last H2H matches
26.04.11
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
2
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between FK Dnepr Smolensk and FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000).
Last H2H matches (with FK Dnepr Smolensk as host)
26.04.11
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
2
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between FK Dnepr Smolensk and FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000) with FK Dnepr Smolensk as host team.
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Wins
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals against
0
0
0
* Stats from all matches played between FK Dnepr Smolensk and FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000), under FK Dnepr Smolensk perspective
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
0
0
0
Losses
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals for
0
0
0
Goals against
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between FK Dnepr Smolensk and FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000), under FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000) perspective
FK Dnepr Smolensk form
Overall
21.06.24
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Kaluga II
3
0
FT
14.06.24
Dinamo Bryansk II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FT
07.06.24
Aleksandr
FK Dnepr Smolensk
5
0
FT
31.05.24
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Metallurg-Oskol
0
4
FT
25.05.24
BGUOR Agrotreid
FK Dnepr Smolensk
4
1
FT
17.05.24
Avangard Kursk II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
4
1
FT
10.05.24
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Atom Novovoronezh
0
2
FT
03.05.24
Oryol II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
1
FT
29.04.24
Universitet Sporta
FK Dnepr Smolensk
5
0
FT
26.04.24
FK Kaluga II
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
0
FT
Home
21.06.24
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Kaluga II
3
0
FT
31.05.24
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Metallurg-Oskol
0
4
FT
10.05.24
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Atom Novovoronezh
0
2
FT
20.04.24
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Dinamo Bryansk II
0
0
FT
13.04.24
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Aleksandr
0
0
FT
29.05.19
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Znamya Truda
0
3
FT
26.05.19
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Kazanka
0
3
FT
11.05.19
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Veles
0
3
FT
26.04.19
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
3
FT
12.04.19
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Chertanovo Moskva II
0
3
FT
* FK Dnepr Smolensk's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000) form
Overall
26.04.11
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
2
0
FT
12.10.10
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
Chertanovo
4
3
FT
07.10.10
FK Zenit Moskva
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
0
3
FT
03.10.10
Khimki II
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
2
1
FT
27.09.10
Lokomotiv Moskva III
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
2
1
FT
23.09.10
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
LFK Zvezda Shchyolkovo
3
2
FT
21.09.10
FK Nika Moskva II
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
0
1
FT
19.09.10
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
FK Zenit Moskva
8
1
FT
16.09.10
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
Spartak Moskva II
1
0
FT
13.09.10
Smena Moskva
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
0
1
FT
Away
26.04.11
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
2
0
FT
07.10.10
FK Zenit Moskva
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
0
3
FT
03.10.10
Khimki II
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
2
1
FT
27.09.10
Lokomotiv Moskva III
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
2
1
FT
21.09.10
FK Nika Moskva II
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
0
1
FT
13.09.10
Smena Moskva
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
0
1
FT
02.09.10
Prialit
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
0
1
FT
26.08.10
LFK Torpedo Moskva
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
0
3
FT
19.08.10
Strogino
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
0
6
FT
08.07.10
LFK Zvezda Shchyolkovo
FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)
2
4
FT
* FK Stolitsa Moskva (2000)'s last 10 matches overall and as away team.