Virsliga (2008)
0
144 matches
Latest scores
Latvia : Virsliga
Promotion Round
09.1112:00
Ventspils
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
0
2
FT
09.1112:00
FC Daugava Daugavpils
Dinaburg FC
2
0
FT
09.1112:00
Skonto FC
FK Rīga
3
1
FT
Relegation Round
08.1112:00
SK Blāzma
Vindava Ventspils
2
2
FT
08.1112:00
JFK Olimps / RFS
Daugava Rīga FK
0
2
FT
02.1112:00
Daugava Rīga FK
Vindava Ventspils
0
0
FT
Promotion Round
02.1112:00
FK Rīga
Ventspils
0
2
FT
02.1112:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
FC Daugava Daugavpils
3
1
FT
02.1112:00
Dinaburg FC
Skonto FC
0
1
FT
Relegation Round
01.1112:00
JFK Olimps / RFS
SK Blāzma
2
2
FT
Promotion Round
29.1016:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
FK Rīga
3
0
FT
29.1012:00
FC Daugava Daugavpils
Skonto FC
2
1
FT
26.1012:00
Ventspils
Dinaburg FC
1
0
FT
Relegation Round
25.1011:00
SK Blāzma
Daugava Rīga FK
1
3
FT
25.1011:00
JFK Olimps / RFS
Vindava Ventspils
5
1
FT
22.1012:00
SK Blāzma
JFK Olimps / RFS
1
0
FT
Promotion Round
19.1012:45
Skonto FC
Ventspils
2
2
FT
19.1011:00
FK Rīga
FC Daugava Daugavpils
0
2
FT
19.1011:00
Dinaburg FC
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
0
0
FT
Relegation Round
19.1011:00
Daugava Rīga FK
JFK Olimps / RFS
3
0
FT
18.1011:00
Vindava Ventspils
SK Blāzma
1
2
FT
05.1012:00
Vindava Ventspils
Daugava Rīga FK
2
1
FT
Promotion Round
04.1015:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Skonto FC
0
0
FT
04.1011:00
FC Daugava Daugavpils
Ventspils
0
2
FT
04.1011:00
FK Rīga
Dinaburg FC
3
2
FT
Relegation Round
28.0913:00
Daugava Rīga FK
SK Blāzma
2
1
FT
Promotion Round
28.0913:00
FK Rīga
Skonto FC
1
2
FT
28.0911:00
Dinaburg FC
FC Daugava Daugavpils
3
3
FT
28.0911:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Ventspils
1
2
FT
Relegation Round
27.0911:00
Vindava Ventspils
JFK Olimps / RFS
1
1
FT
21.0913:00
Vindava Ventspils
SK Blāzma
2
0
FT
Promotion Round
21.0911:00
FC Daugava Daugavpils
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
1
2
FT
Relegation Round
21.0911:00
JFK Olimps / RFS
Daugava Rīga FK
1
1
FT
Promotion Round
20.0914:00
Ventspils
FK Rīga
5
1
FT
20.0911:00
Skonto FC
Dinaburg FC
1
1
FT
Relegation Round
17.0914:30
Daugava Rīga FK
Vindava Ventspils
3
0
FT
17.0913:30
SK Blāzma
JFK Olimps / RFS
1
1
FT
Promotion Round
14.0914:00
Dinaburg FC
Ventspils
0
3
FT
14.0913:00
FK Rīga
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
1
4
FT
Relegation Round
14.0913:00
SK Blāzma
Daugava Rīga FK
2
1
FT
Promotion Round
14.0911:00
Skonto FC
FC Daugava Daugavpils
1
0
FT
Relegation Round
13.0913:00
JFK Olimps / RFS
Vindava Ventspils
0
2
FT
Promotion Round
01.0915:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Dinaburg FC
3
1
FT
31.0814:00
FC Daugava Daugavpils
FK Rīga
2
0
FT
Relegation Round
31.0814:00
Daugava Rīga FK
JFK Olimps / RFS
2
0
FT
Promotion Round
31.0811:00
Ventspils
Skonto FC
2
2
FT
Relegation Round
30.0813:00
SK Blāzma
Vindava Ventspils
0
1
FT
Promotion Round
24.0815:00
Ventspils
FC Daugava Daugavpils
1
0
FT
24.0815:00
Skonto FC
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
2
3
FT
24.0815:00
Dinaburg FC
FK Rīga
3
1
FT
Relegation Round
22.08
JFK Olimps / RFS
SK Blāzma
0
0
FT
22.08
Vindava Ventspils
Daugava Rīga FK
0
0
FT
Regular Season
17.0815:00
FC Daugava Daugavpils
FK Rīga
6
1
FT
Relegation Round
16.08
Vindava Ventspils
JFK Olimps / RFS
1
0
FT
16.08
Daugava Rīga FK
SK Blāzma
2
0
FT
Regular Season
14.0815:00
FK Rīga
Skonto FC
1
2
FT
10.0815:00
Vindava Ventspils
Ventspils
0
7
FT
10.0815:00
Dinaburg FC
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
0
0
FT
10.0815:00
JFK Olimps / RFS
FC Daugava Daugavpils
0
0
FT
10.0815:00
SK Blāzma
Skonto FC
0
2
FT
10.0815:00
Daugava Rīga FK
FK Rīga
1
3
FT
05.0815:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Daugava Rīga FK
7
2
FT
05.0815:00
Skonto FC
JFK Olimps / RFS
3
1
FT
05.0815:00
FC Daugava Daugavpils
Dinaburg FC
0
1
FT
05.0815:00
FK Rīga
Vindava Ventspils
1
2
FT
01.0815:00
FK Rīga
SK Blāzma
2
1
FT
27.0715:00
Vindava Ventspils
SK Blāzma
2
0
FT
27.0715:00
Dinaburg FC
Skonto FC
3
0
FT
27.0715:00
Daugava Rīga FK
FC Daugava Daugavpils
0
0
FT
24.0715:00
FK Rīga
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
2
2
FT
22.0715:00
SK Blāzma
JFK Olimps / RFS
1
1
FT
21.0715:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Vindava Ventspils
2
0
FT
21.0715:00
Daugava Rīga FK
Skonto FC
1
1
FT
12.0715:00
Dinaburg FC
SK Blāzma
2
1
FT
11.0715:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
FC Daugava Daugavpils
2
0
FT
11.0715:00
Vindava Ventspils
JFK Olimps / RFS
2
0
FT
10.0715:00
Daugava Rīga FK
Ventspils
0
1
FT
06.0714:00
FC Daugava Daugavpils
Vindava Ventspils
1
1
FT
06.0714:00
JFK Olimps / RFS
Ventspils
1
3
FT
06.0711:00
Skonto FC
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
2
2
FT
05.0714:00
SK Blāzma
Daugava Rīga FK
1
0
FT
30.0615:00
Vindava Ventspils
Dinaburg FC
0
2
FT
30.0615:00
Daugava Rīga FK
JFK Olimps / RFS
1
1
FT
28.0615:00
FC Daugava Daugavpils
Skonto FC
1
3
FT
28.0615:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Ventspils
0
0
FT
25.0615:00
JFK Olimps / RFS
Dinaburg FC
0
2
FT
25.0615:00
Ventspils
SK Blāzma
3
0
FT
20.0615:00
Dinaburg FC
Daugava Rīga FK
2
2
FT
20.0615:00
SK Blāzma
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
0
1
FT
20.0615:00
Skonto FC
Vindava Ventspils
3
0
FT
20.0615:00
Ventspils
FC Daugava Daugavpils
2
2
FT
14.0611:00
Vindava Ventspils
Daugava Rīga FK
0
1
FT
14.0611:00
FK Rīga
Dinaburg FC
1
1
FT
14.0611:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
JFK Olimps / RFS
1
1
FT
11.0615:00
FC Daugava Daugavpils
SK Blāzma
2
0
FT
11.0615:00
Skonto FC
Ventspils
1
0
FT
08.0615:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
Dinaburg FC
1
0
FT
08.0615:00
FK Rīga
Daugava Rīga FK
3
1
FT
07.0614:00
Ventspils
Vindava Ventspils
1
0
FT
07.0613:00
FC Daugava Daugavpils
JFK Olimps / RFS
3
1
FT