1. Liga (2015)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Latvia : 1. Liga
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
07.1112:00
FK 1625 Liepāja
JDFS Alberts
5
0
FT
07.1112:00
Rigas FS
Auda
0
0
FT
07.1112:00
Valmiera / BSS
Rēzekne FA
4
0
FT
07.1112:00
Smiltene
Riga
0
7
FT
07.1112:00
FK Ogre
FK Salaspils
5
1
FT
07.1112:00
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
FK Staiceles Bebri
2
4
FT
07.1112:00
Tukums
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
6
2
FT
07.1112:00
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
3
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
31.1012:00
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
Smiltene
5
0
FT
31.1012:00
Auda
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
0
0
FT
31.1012:00
Tukums
Rigas FS
0
3
FT
31.1012:00
JDFS Alberts
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
1
2
FT
31.1012:00
FK Staiceles Bebri
FK 1625 Liepāja
2
6
FT
31.1012:00
Rēzekne FA
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
4
1
FT
31.1012:00
Riga
FK Ogre
3
2
FT
31.1012:00
FK Salaspils
Valmiera / BSS
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
24.1014:00
FK 1625 Liepāja
Rēzekne FA
7
0
FT
24.1012:00
Tukums
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
2
1
FT
24.1012:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
FK Staiceles Bebri
0
2
FT
24.1011:00
Rigas FS
JDFS Alberts
4
1
FT
24.1011:00
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
FK Salaspils
4
0
FT
24.1011:00
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
Auda
1
1
FT
24.1011:00
Valmiera / BSS
Riga
2
6
FT
24.1010:00
Smiltene
FK Ogre
2
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
21.1016:00
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
Rigas FS
0
7
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
18.1012:00
FK Ogre
Valmiera / BSS
0
1
FT
17.1012:00
Rēzekne FA
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
3
0
FT
17.1011:00
Auda
Smiltene
4
1
FT
17.1011:00
JDFS Alberts
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
0
2
FT
17.1011:00
Tukums
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
7
2
FT
17.1011:00
FK Staiceles Bebri
Rigas FS
0
1
FT
17.1011:00
FK Salaspils
FK 1625 Liepāja
3
3
FT
17.1009:00
Riga
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
10
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
11.1011:00
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
FK Ogre
1
2
FT
11.1011:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
FK Staiceles Bebri
4
2
FT
10.1012:00
FK 1625 Liepāja
Riga
0
2
FT
10.1012:00
Smiltene
Valmiera / BSS
2
3
FT
10.1011:00
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
JDFS Alberts
1
1
FT
10.1011:00
Auda
Tukums
0
0
FT
10.1011:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
FK Salaspils
0
1
FT
10.1011:00
Rigas FS
Rēzekne FA
8
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
03.1013:00
FK Salaspils
Rigas FS
1
2
FT
03.1012:00
Valmiera / BSS
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
3
0
FT
03.1012:00
Tukums
Smiltene
0
6
FT
03.1012:00
FK Ogre
FK 1625 Liepāja
2
2
FT
03.1011:00
Riga
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
3
0
FT
03.1011:00
FK Staiceles Bebri
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
3
2
FT
03.1011:00
JDFS Alberts
Auda
2
2
FT
03.1011:00
Rēzekne FA
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
6
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
27.0912:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
FK Ogre
1
0
FT
27.0912:00
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
Rēzekne FA
1
1
FT
26.0913:00
FK 1625 Liepāja
Valmiera / BSS
2
2
FT
26.0913:00
Rigas FS
Riga
0
1
FT
26.0912:00
Tukums
JDFS Alberts
1
0
FT
26.0912:00
Smiltene
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
3
2
FT
26.0912:00
Auda
FK Staiceles Bebri
2
0
FT
26.0911:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
FK Salaspils
2
4
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
19.0913:00
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
FK 1625 Liepāja
2
5
FT
19.0913:00
FK Ogre
Rigas FS
2
3
FT
19.0913:00
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
FK Salaspils
1
1
FT
19.0913:00
Valmiera / BSS
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
4
0
FT
19.0912:00
Rēzekne FA
Auda
1
0
FT
19.0912:00
JDFS Alberts
Smiltene
2
1
FT
19.0912:00
Tukums
FK Staiceles Bebri
1
0
FT
19.0911:00
Riga
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
6
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
12.0913:00
Rigas FS
Valmiera / BSS
1
3
FT
12.0913:00
JDFS Alberts
FK Staiceles Bebri
1
2
FT
12.0913:00
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
Riga
0
7
FT
12.0913:00
Smiltene
FK 1625 Liepāja
1
3
FT
12.0913:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
0
1
FT
12.0912:00
Tukums
Rēzekne FA
2
3
FT
12.0911:00
Auda
FK Salaspils
3
1
FT
12.0911:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
FK Ogre
2
5
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
06.0911:00
FK Ogre
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
0
1
FT
05.0913:00
FK Salaspils
Tukums
2
3
FT
05.0913:00
Riga
Auda
4
2
FT
05.0912:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
Valmiera / BSS
2
8
FT
05.0911:00
Rēzekne FA
JDFS Alberts
1
0
FT
05.0911:00
Smiltene
FK Staiceles Bebri
0
6
FT
05.0911:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
FK 1625 Liepāja
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
30.0813:00
FK Staiceles Bebri
Rēzekne FA
4
2
FT
29.0815:00
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
Valmiera / BSS
0
1
FT
29.0815:00
JDFS Alberts
FK Salaspils
0
1
FT
29.0814:00
FK Ogre
Auda
1
1
FT
29.0813:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
Smiltene
3
2
FT
29.0813:00
Rigas FS
FK 1625 Liepāja
2
1
FT
29.0813:00
Tukums
Riga
0
3
FT
29.0812:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
22.0815:00
FK Salaspils
FK Staiceles Bebri
1
1
FT
22.0814:00
Saldus / Brocēnu NBJSS
Rigas FS
0
1
FT
22.0814:00
Riga
JDFS Alberts
5
0
FT
22.0813:00
Valmiera / BSS
Auda
3
2
FT
22.0813:00
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
AFA Olaine / SK Super Nova
0
0
FT
22.0813:00
Preiļu novada Bērnu un jauniešu sporta skola
FK 1625 Liepāja
3
4
FT
22.0813:00
Tukums
FK Ogre
0
2
FT
22.0811:00
Rēzekne FA
Smiltene
0
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
16.0814:00
FK Ogre
JDFS Alberts
2
0
FT
15.0814:00
FK Jēkabpils / JSC
Auda
0
6
FT
15.0814:00
FK Staiceles Bebri
Riga
0
9
FT
15.0814:00
Smiltene
Rigas FS
3
4
FT