UEFA Europa League (2008/2009)
0
359 matches
Latest scores
Europe : UEFA Europa League
1st Round
18.0917:45
NEC
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
0
FT
18.0917:30
Zilina
Levski Sofia
1
1
FT
18.0917:30
Austria Vienna
Lech Poznań
2
1
FT
18.0917:30
Besiktas
FK Metalist Kharkiv
1
0
FT
18.0917:15
Slavia Prague
FC Vaslui
0
0
FT
18.0917:00
Wolfsburg
Rapid
1
0
FT
18.0917:00
Hamburg
FC Unirea Valahorum Urziceni
0
0
FT
18.0917:00
Brann
Deportivo La Coruña
2
0
FT
18.0917:00
Omonia Nicosia
Manchester City
1
2
FT
18.0917:00
Nancy
Motherwell
1
0
FT
18.0917:00
Portsmouth
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
0
FT
18.0917:00
Feyenoord
Kalmar
0
1
FT
18.0916:45
Baník Ostrava
Spartak Moscow
0
1
FT
18.0916:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Saint-Etienne
1
2
FT
18.0916:30
Slaven Koprivnica
CSKA Moscow
1
2
FT
18.0915:00
Cherno more
Stuttgart
1
2
FT
18.0914:20
Lovech
Aston Villa
1
3
FT
18.0914:00
FK Moskva
FC Copenhagen
1
2
FT
16.0916:00
Nordsjælland
Olympiakos
0
2
FT
16.0916:00
Hertha Berlin
St Patrick's Athletic
2
0
FT
16.0916:00
APOEL
Schalke 04
1
4
FT
2nd Round Qualifying
28.0819:00
Aston Villa
FH
1
1
FT
28.0819:00
Napoli
Vllaznia Shkodër
5
0
FT
28.0818:45
St Patrick's Athletic
Elfsborg
2
1
FT
28.0818:45
Hajduk Split
Deportivo La Coruña
0
2
FT
28.0818:30
Rennes
Stabæk
2
0
FT
28.0818:30
Győri ETO
Stuttgart
1
4
FT
28.0818:15
Bellinzona
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2
1
FT
28.0818:15
Red Star Belgrade
APOEL
AET
3
3
2
2
FT
28.0818:00
Grasshopper
Lech Poznań
0
0
FT
28.0818:00
Besiktas
Siroki Brijeg
4
0
FT
28.0818:00
Debrecen
Young Boys
2
3
FT
28.0817:30
Sturm Graz
Zürich
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
28.0817:30
Austria Vienna
WIT Georgia
2
0
FT
28.0817:30
Zilina
Slovan Liberec
2
1
FT
28.0817:30
Brøndby
Haka
2
0
FT
28.0817:30
FC Vaslui
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
3
1
FT
28.0817:00
Cherno more
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FT
28.0817:00
Rosenborg
Djurgården
5
0
FT
28.0817:00
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Athens
2
2
FT
28.0817:00
Kalmar
Gent
4
0
FT
28.0817:00
Lillestrøm
FC Copenhagen
2
4
FT
28.0816:30
Salzburg
Suduva
0
1
FT
28.0816:30
Slaven Koprivnica
Aris
2
0
FT
28.0816:30
Viking
Honka
1
2
FT
28.0816:30
Hertha Berlin
Interblock Ljubljana
1
0
FT
28.0816:15
Zrinjski
Sporting Braga
0
2
FT
28.0816:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Vojvodina
3
0
FT
28.0816:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Lovech
1
2
FT
28.0814:25
Midtjylland
Manchester City
PSO
2
4
0
1
FT
28.0814:00
FK Moskva
Legia Warsaw
2
0
FT
26.0817:00
Nordsjælland
Queen of the South
2
1
FT
26.0817:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Borac Čačak
1
1
FT
14.0819:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Hajduk Split
0
0
FT
14.0818:45
Sporting Braga
Zrinjski
1
0
FT
14.0818:45
Manchester City
Midtjylland
0
1
FT
14.0818:45
Lech Poznań
Grasshopper
6
0
FT
14.0818:45
Interblock Ljubljana
Hertha Berlin
0
2
FT
14.0818:45
Queen of the South
Nordsjælland
1
2
FT
14.0818:30
Vllaznia Shkodër
Napoli
0
3
FT
14.0818:30
Siroki Brijeg
Besiktas
1
2
FT
14.0818:30
AEK Athens
Omonia Nicosia
0
1
FT
14.0818:15
Zürich
Sturm Graz
1
1
FT
14.0818:10
Maccabi Netanya
Cherno more
1
1
FT
14.0818:00
Gent
Kalmar
2
1
FT
14.0818:00
FH
Aston Villa
1
4
FT
14.0818:00
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Bellinzona
3
2
FT
14.0818:00
Aris
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FT
14.0818:00
Slovan Liberec
Zilina
1
2
FT
14.0818:00
FC Copenhagen
Lillestrøm
3
1
FT
14.0817:30
Young Boys
Debrecen
4
1
FT
14.0817:00
Djurgården
Rosenborg
2
1
FT
14.0817:00
Lovech
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0
0
FT
14.0817:00
Suduva
Salzburg
1
4
FT
14.0817:00
APOEL
Red Star Belgrade
2
2
FT
14.0817:00
Stabæk
Rennes
2
1
FT
14.0817:00
Elfsborg
St Patrick's Athletic
2
2
FT
14.0816:30
Stuttgart
Győri ETO
2
1
FT
14.0816:00
Haka
Brøndby
0
4
FT
14.0816:00
Legia Warsaw
FK Moskva
1
2
FT
14.0815:30
Honka
Viking
0
0
FT
14.0815:30
Vojvodina
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FT
14.0815:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
WIT Georgia
Austria Vienna
14.0815:15
Borac Čačak
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
1
0
FT
14.0815:00
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
FC Vaslui
0
2
FT
1st Round Qualifying
31.0719:00
Manchester City
EB / Streymur
2
0
FT
31.0718:45
Interblock Ljubljana
Zeta
1
0
FT
31.0718:45
Lech Poznań
FK Khazar Lankaran
4
1
FT
31.0718:45
St Patrick's Athletic
JFK Olimps / RFS
2
0
FT
31.0718:30
Sant Julià
Cherno more
0
5
FT
31.0718:30
Zrinjski
Vaduz
3
0
FT
31.0718:30
Austria Vienna
Tobol
2
0
FT
31.0718:30
Juvenes / Dogana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
2
FT
31.0718:15
Slaven Koprivnica
Marsaxlokk
4
0
FT
31.0718:15
Bellinzona
Ararat
3
1
FT
31.0718:00
FC Copenhagen
Cliftonville
7
0
FT
31.0718:00
ÍA
Honka
2
1
FT
31.0718:00
Grevenmacher
FH
1
5
FT
31.0718:00
Debrecen
Shakhter Karagandy
1
0
FT
31.0718:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Koper
0
0
FT