Czech Liga (2006/2007)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : Czech Liga
Regular Season
28.0515:15
Kladno
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
FT
28.0515:15
Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
4
0
FT
28.0515:15
České Budějovice
Slavia Prague
1
2
FT
28.0515:15
Jablonec
Slovacko
3
1
FT
28.0515:15
Příbram
Zbrojovka Brno
0
1
FT
28.0515:15
Sparta Prague
FK Baník Most
5
0
FT
28.0515:15
Teplice
Baník Ostrava
1
2
FT
28.0515:15
Zlín
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
FT
21.0515:15
FK Baník Most
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FT
21.0515:15
Baník Ostrava
České Budějovice
5
1
FT
21.0515:15
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
2
0
FT
21.0515:15
Zbrojovka Brno
Kladno
1
0
FT
21.0515:15
Slovacko
Příbram
2
0
FT
21.0515:15
Slavia Prague
Zlín
2
1
FT
21.0515:15
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Prague
0
2
FT
21.0515:15
Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec
1
0
FT
14.0515:15
Sparta Prague
Slovan Liberec
1
1
FT
13.0518:15
Příbram
Slavia Prague
0
2
FT
13.0514:00
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
2
2
FT
13.0514:00
Mladá Boleslav
Baník Ostrava
2
0
FT
13.0514:00
Viktoria Plzen
Slovacko
2
0
FT
13.0514:00
Kladno
FK Baník Most
2
2
FT
13.0514:00
Jablonec
Zbrojovka Brno
0
1
FT
12.0517:00
Zlín
České Budějovice
2
1
FT
10.0516:00
Baník Ostrava
Jablonec
3
0
FT
10.0515:15
Slavia Prague
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FT
09.0518:15
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Prague
1
2
FT
09.0516:00
Slovan Liberec
Zlín
2
2
FT
09.0516:00
Sigma Olomouc
Příbram
0
0
FT
09.0516:00
České Budějovice
Teplice
1
2
FT
09.0516:00
Slovacko
Kladno
0
1
FT
09.0516:00
FK Baník Most
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
FT
07.0514:00
Jablonec
Slavia Prague
1
0
FT
06.0518:15
Mladá Boleslav
Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
FT
06.0515:00
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
0
1
FT
06.0514:00
Příbram
České Budějovice
1
0
FT
06.0514:00
FK Baník Most
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
FT
06.0514:00
Kladno
Teplice
0
2
FT
05.0517:00
Zlín
Baník Ostrava
0
0
FT
05.0515:00
Sparta Prague
Slovacko
3
1
FT
30.0415:15
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Prague
2
2
FT
29.0418:15
Slovan Liberec
Příbram
5
1
FT
29.0415:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Viktoria Plzen
1
2
FT
29.0415:00
České Budějovice
Mladá Boleslav
0
3
FT
29.0415:00
Teplice
Zlín
1
0
FT
29.0415:00
Slavia Prague
Kladno
0
0
FT
29.0415:00
Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec
1
1
FT
28.0417:00
Slovacko
FK Baník Most
1
1
FT
23.0415:15
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
1
0
FT
22.0418:15
Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
2
0
FT
22.0415:00
Kladno
Slovan Liberec
0
1
FT
22.0415:00
Slovacko
Sigma Olomouc
1
0
FT
22.0415:00
Viktoria Plzen
České Budějovice
2
2
FT
22.0415:00
Příbram
Baník Ostrava
0
0
FT
22.0415:00
FK Baník Most
Zbrojovka Brno
4
2
FT
22.0415:00
Jablonec
Zlín
1
1
FT
19.0417:30
Sigma Olomouc
Kladno
2
0
FT
19.0417:30
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovacko
1
0
FT
19.0415:15
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
3
1
FT
18.0418:15
Zlín
Mladá Boleslav
0
2
FT
18.0416:00
Baník Ostrava
FK Baník Most
1
0
FT
18.0416:00
České Budějovice
Sparta Prague
2
0
FT
18.0416:00
Slavia Prague
Viktoria Plzen
0
1
FT
18.0416:00
Teplice
Příbram
1
0
FT
16.0415:15
Zbrojovka Brno
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
FT
15.0418:15
Slovacko
Slavia Prague
0
0
FT
15.0415:00
Příbram
Zlín
1
1
FT
15.0415:00
Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava
0
1
FT
15.0415:00
FK Baník Most
Slovan Liberec
0
0
FT
15.0415:00
Jablonec
České Budějovice
0
0
FT
14.0415:00
Kladno
Mladá Boleslav
0
0
FT
14.0412:30
Sparta Prague
Teplice
2
1
FT
09.0415:15
Baník Ostrava
Zbrojovka Brno
1
2
FT
08.0418:15
Teplice
Jablonec
1
0
FT
08.0415:00
Mladá Boleslav
Příbram
2
1
FT
08.0415:00
Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen
1
3
FT
08.0415:00
Slavia Prague
FK Baník Most
3
0
FT
08.0415:00
České Budějovice
Kladno
0
2
FT
07.0417:00
Zlín
Sparta Prague
2
0
FT
07.0415:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovacko
1
1
FT
01.04
Sparta Prague
Mladá Boleslav
4
1
FT
31.03
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Prague
1
2
FT
31.03
Viktoria Plzen
Zlín
2
0
FT
31.03
FK Baník Most
Teplice
0
0
FT
31.03
Kladno
Baník Ostrava
1
1
FT
31.03
Jablonec
Příbram
0
0
FT
31.03
Zbrojovka Brno
Slovan Liberec
1
2
FT
30.03
Slovacko
České Budějovice
0
1
FT
18.03
Slavia Prague
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FT
18.0319:15
Slovan Liberec
Sigma Olomouc
2
1
FT
18.0316:00
České Budějovice
FK Baník Most
0
0
FT
18.0316:00
Teplice
Viktoria Plzen
1
2
FT
18.0316:00
Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec
2
0
FT
18.0316:00
Příbram
Sparta Prague
0
2
FT
17.0316:00
Zlín
Kladno
0
0
FT
17.0316:00
Baník Ostrava
Slovacko
1
0
FT
11.03
Slovan Liberec
Slavia Prague
0
1
FT
11.0319:15
Sparta Prague
Jablonec
0
3
FT
11.0316:00
Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava
1
3
FT
11.0316:00
FK Baník Most
Zlín
0
0
FT