3. Division (2018/2019)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Cyprus : 3. Division
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
21.0413:00
Ethnikos Assias
Kouris Erimi
3
3
FT
20.0413:00
Amathous Agiou Tychona
Xylotympou
2
0
FT
20.0413:00
Omonia Psevda
Elpida Astromeritis
3
3
FT
20.0413:00
Digenis Morphou
APEA Akrotiríou
1
1
FT
20.0413:00
Ormideia
Ethnikos Latsion
4
3
FT
20.0413:00
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Halkanoras
0
4
FT
20.0413:00
Olympiada Lympion
Digenis Ypsonas
2
4
FT
20.0413:00
Ahironas
Peyia
4
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
13.0413:00
Elpida Astromeritis
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2
2
FT
13.0413:00
Ethnikos Latsion
Amathous Agiou Tychona
0
1
FT
13.0413:00
APEA Akrotiríou
Ethnikos Assias
3
1
FT
13.0413:00
Halkanoras
Ormideia
3
0
FT
13.0413:00
Xylotympou
Digenis Morphou
0
0
FT
13.0413:00
Kouris Erimi
Olympiada Lympion
1
0
FT
13.0413:00
Digenis Ypsonas
Ahironas
2
0
FT
13.0413:00
Peyia
Omonia Psevda
2
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
08.0415:00
Digenis Morphou
Ethnikos Latsion
1
0
FT
06.0412:30
Ethnikos Assias
Olympiada Lympion
3
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
06.0412:30
Ahironas
Kouris Erimi
3
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
06.0412:30
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Peyia
7
1
FT
06.0412:30
Ormideia
Elpida Astromeritis
0
1
FT
06.0412:30
APEA Akrotiríou
Xylotympou
2
1
FT
06.0412:30
Omonia Psevda
Digenis Ypsonas
1
2
FT
06.0412:30
Amathous Agiou Tychona
Halkanoras
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
30.0313:30
Kouris Erimi
Omonia Psevda
1
0
FT
30.0313:30
Xylotympou
Ethnikos Assias
0
4
FT
30.0313:30
Olympiada Lympion
Ahironas
0
0
FT
30.0313:30
Digenis Ypsonas
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
3
0
FT
30.0313:30
Peyia
Ormideia
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
30.0313:30
Elpida Astromeritis
Amathous Agiou Tychona
2
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
30.0313:30
Ethnikos Latsion
APEA Akrotiríou
3
2
FT
30.0313:30
Halkanoras
Digenis Morphou
0
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
24.0313:30
Digenis Morphou
Elpida Astromeritis
3
2
FT
24.0313:30
Omonia Psevda
Olympiada Lympion
2
1
FT
23.0313:30
Amathous Agiou Tychona
Peyia
4
0
FT
23.0313:30
Xylotympou
Ethnikos Latsion
3
0
FT
23.0313:30
APEA Akrotiríou
Halkanoras
2
0
FT
23.0313:30
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Kouris Erimi
0
0
FT
23.0313:30
Ormideia
Digenis Ypsonas
1
2
FT
23.0313:30
Ethnikos Assias
Ahironas
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
20.0313:30
Omonia Psevda
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
16.0313:30
Halkanoras
Xylotympou
1
1
FT
16.0313:30
Elpida Astromeritis
APEA Akrotiríou
4
0
FT
16.0313:30
Peyia
Digenis Morphou
1
6
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
16.0313:30
Ethnikos Latsion
Ethnikos Assias
2
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
16.0313:30
Kouris Erimi
Ormideia
0
0
FT
16.0313:30
Ahironas
Omonia Psevda
1
1
FT
16.0313:30
Olympiada Lympion
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
3
FT
16.0313:30
Digenis Ypsonas
Amathous Agiou Tychona
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
11.0316:00
Ethnikos Assias
Omonia Psevda
1
2
FT
09.0313:00
Xylotympou
Elpida Astromeritis
2
1
FT
09.0313:00
Ormideia
Olympiada Lympion
1
2
FT
09.0313:00
Amathous Agiou Tychona
Kouris Erimi
1
3
FT
09.0313:00
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Ahironas
2
0
FT
09.0313:00
APEA Akrotiríou
Peyia
4
0
FT
09.0313:00
Ethnikos Latsion
Halkanoras
0
1
FT
08.0316:00
Digenis Morphou
Digenis Ypsonas
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
02.0313:00
Ahironas
Ormideia
1
1
FT
02.0313:00
Kouris Erimi
Digenis Morphou
1
5
FT
02.0313:00
Peyia
Xylotympou
1
2
FT
02.0313:00
Olympiada Lympion
Amathous Agiou Tychona
2
3
FT
02.0313:00
Digenis Ypsonas
APEA Akrotiríou
0
0
FT
02.0313:00
Elpida Astromeritis
Ethnikos Latsion
1
1
FT
02.0313:00
Halkanoras
Ethnikos Assias
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
24.0213:00
Digenis Morphou
Olympiada Lympion
4
2
FT
23.0213:00
Ormideia
Omonia Psevda
2
0
FT
23.0213:00
Amathous Agiou Tychona
Ahironas
0
1
FT
23.0213:00
Halkanoras
Elpida Astromeritis
1
1
FT
23.0213:00
Xylotympou
Digenis Ypsonas
1
0
FT
23.0213:00
Ethnikos Latsion
Peyia
2
0
FT
23.0213:00
APEA Akrotiríou
Kouris Erimi
0
1
FT
22.0216:00
Ethnikos Assias
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
17.0213:00
Omonia Psevda
Amathous Agiou Tychona
2
1
FT
17.0213:00
Digenis Ypsonas
Ethnikos Latsion
1
1
FT
17.0213:00
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Ormideia
2
0
FT
16.0213:00
Kouris Erimi
Xylotympou
0
0
FT
16.0213:00
Elpida Astromeritis
Ethnikos Assias
1
1
FT
16.0213:00
Olympiada Lympion
APEA Akrotiríou
3
0
FT
16.0213:00
Ahironas
Digenis Morphou
2
1
FT
16.0213:00
Peyia
Halkanoras
1
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
10.0213:00
Digenis Morphou
Omonia Psevda
4
1
FT
09.0213:00
Halkanoras
Digenis Ypsonas
2
1
FT
09.0213:00
Elpida Astromeritis
Peyia
2
1
FT
09.0213:00
Xylotympou
Olympiada Lympion
0
0
FT
09.0213:00
Ethnikos Latsion
Kouris Erimi
2
1
FT
09.0213:00
Ethnikos Assias
Ormideia
0
2
FT
09.0213:00
APEA Akrotiríou
Ahironas
1
1
FT
09.0213:00
Amathous Agiou Tychona
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.0213:00
Omonia Psevda
APEA Akrotiríou
1
0
FT
02.0213:00
Peyia
Ethnikos Assias
1
1
FT
02.0213:00
Olympiada Lympion
Ethnikos Latsion
1
2
FT
02.0213:00
Digenis Ypsonas
Elpida Astromeritis
3
0
FT
02.0213:00
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
Digenis Morphou
2
1
FT
02.0213:00
Kouris Erimi
Halkanoras
2
1
FT
02.0213:00
Ahironas
Xylotympou
0
0
FT
02.0213:00
Ormideia
Amathous Agiou Tychona
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
27.0112:30
Digenis Morphou
Ormideia
2
2
FT
26.0112:30
Xylotympou
Omonia Psevda
1
0
FT
26.0112:30
APEA Akrotiríou
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2
0
FT
26.0112:30
Ethnikos Latsion
Ahironas
2
2
FT