Copa Fares Lopes (2023)
0
26 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Copa Fares Lopes
Final
30.0822:30
Iguatu
Ferroviário
2
1
FT
23.0823:00
Ferroviário
Iguatu
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
16.0823:00
Ferroviário
Pacajus
5
1
FT
10.0822:00
Iguatu
Caucaia
4
1
FT
09.0822:00
Pacajus
Ferroviário
2
0
FT
09.08
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
09.08
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
06.0820:00
Caucaia
Iguatu
0
0
FT
02.08
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
02.08
Semi-finals A
Semi-finals B
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
26.0723:00
Atlético Cearense
Caucaia
2
1
FT
26.0723:00
Icasa
Ferroviário
1
2
FT
26.0719:00
Iguatu
Fortaleza EC B
2
1
FT
26.0719:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Pacajus
0
12
FT
Matchday 4 (Group Stage)
19.0723:00
Ferroviário
Atlético Cearense
2
1
FT
Table and standings
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviário | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W D W |
2 | Atlético Cearense | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W D |
3 | Caucaia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L D W |
4 | Icasa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L D L |
5 | Guarany de Sobral | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iguatu | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | W W W |
2 | Pacajus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | W D L |
3 | Fortaleza EC B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L D W |
4 | Guarani de Juazeiro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:22 | -22 | L L L |
Legends:
Semi-finals
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ferroviário | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | Caucaia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | D W |
3 (2) | Atlético Cearense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
4 (4) | Icasa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
5 (5) | Guarany de Sobral | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iguatu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | W W |
2 (3) | Fortaleza EC B | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | D W |
3 (2) | Pacajus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
4 (4) | Guarani de Juazeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:12 | -12 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ferroviário | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Atlético Cearense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W |
3 (4) | Icasa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
4 (5) | Guarany de Sobral | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
5 (3) | Caucaia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pacajus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | W D |
2 (1) | Iguatu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Fortaleza EC B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | Guarani de Juazeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |