Carioca Série A (2021)
0
108 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Carioca Série A
Championship - Finals
23.0500:05
Flamengo
Fluminense
3
1
FT
Taça Rio - Final
22.0518:05
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
0
1
FT
16.0514:05
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
0
1
FT
Championship - Finals
16.0500:05
Fluminense
Flamengo
1
1
FT
Taça Rio - Semi-finals
09.0521:00
Nova Iguaçu
Botafogo
0
1
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
09.0519:00
Fluminense
Portuguesa RJ
3
1
FT
09.0500:05
Flamengo
Volta Redonda
4
1
FT
Taça Rio - Semi-finals
08.0519:00
Vasco da Gama
Madureira
2
1
FT
02.0521:00
Botafogo
Nova Iguaçu
0
0
FT
Championship - Semi-finals
02.0519:00
Portuguesa RJ
Fluminense
1
1
FT
02.0500:05
Volta Redonda
Flamengo
0
3
FT
Taça Rio - Semi-finals
01.0518:15
Madureira
Vasco da Gama
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Taça Guanabara)
25.0421:00
Botafogo
Macaé
4
0
FT
25.0418:15
Bangu
Nova Iguaçu
0
1
FT
25.0414:05
Fluminense
Madureira
4
1
FT
24.0422:00
Portuguesa RJ
Boavista
4
2
FT
24.0422:00
Flamengo
Volta Redonda
2
1
FT
24.0419:00
Resende
Vasco da Gama
1
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Taça Guanabara)
18.0421:30
Boavista
Vasco da Gama
2
2
FT
18.0418:15
Nova Iguaçu
Resende
4
2
FT
18.0418:15
Bangu
Volta Redonda
1
1
FT
18.0400:05
Portuguesa RJ
Flamengo
2
2
FT
17.0419:00
Fluminense
Botafogo
1
0
FT
17.0418:15
Madureira
Macaé
4
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Taça Guanabara)
15.0422:00
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
1
3
FT
11.0421:00
Fluminense
Nova Iguaçu
3
1
FT
11.0418:30
Madureira
Boavista
0
0
FT
11.0400:05
Volta Redonda
Botafogo
2
2
FT
10.0418:30
Macaé
Resende
1
3
FT
10.0418:30
Portuguesa RJ
Bangu
5
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Taça Guanabara)
07.0400:35
Macaé
Fluminense
0
4
FT
06.0400:00
Madureira
Flamengo
1
5
FT
04.0421:00
Volta Redonda
Nova Iguaçu
3
2
FT
04.0420:00
Botafogo
Portuguesa RJ
1
1
FT
04.0414:00
Resende
Boavista
1
4
FT
04.0400:05
Vasco da Gama
Bangu
4
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Taça Guanabara)
01.0421:00
Volta Redonda
Boavista
3
1
FT
01.0418:30
Resende
Portuguesa RJ
0
1
FT
01.0400:00
Flamengo
Bangu
3
0
FT
31.0320:00
Botafogo
Madureira
1
1
FT
31.0318:30
Macaé
Nova Iguaçu
1
3
FT
31.0300:35
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Taça Guanabara)
28.0321:00
Nova Iguaçu
Botafogo
1
2
FT
28.0318:30
Portuguesa RJ
Macaé
3
0
FT
28.0300:05
Boavista
Flamengo
1
1
FT
27.0318:30
Bangu
Resende
0
0
FT
27.0318:30
Vasco da Gama
Madureira
2
2
FT
26.0319:00
Fluminense
Volta Redonda
2
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Taça Guanabara)
25.0318:30
Nova Iguaçu
Portuguesa RJ
0
0
FT
25.0300:35
Botafogo
Flamengo
0
2
FT
24.0321:00
Vasco da Gama
Macaé
3
1
FT
24.0318:30
Madureira
Bangu
1
0
FT
23.0321:00
Boavista
Fluminense
0
2
FT
23.0318:30
Resende
Volta Redonda
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Taça Guanabara)
21.0321:00
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
1
1
FT
21.0318:30
Madureira
Portuguesa RJ
1
0
FT
21.0300:05
Bangu
Fluminense
0
1
FT
20.0320:00
Boavista
Nova Iguaçu
1
2
FT
20.0318:00
Volta Redonda
Macaé
1
0
FT
20.0300:00
Flamengo
Resende
4
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Taça Guanabara)
15.0319:00
Boavista
Macaé
1
1
FT
14.0321:00
Flamengo
Fluminense
0
1
FT
14.0318:30
Portuguesa RJ
Volta Redonda
0
1
FT
14.0300:05
Bangu
Botafogo
0
0
FT
13.0321:00
Nova Iguaçu
Vasco da Gama
2
2
FT
13.0318:30
Madureira
Resende
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Taça Guanabara)
07.0323:15
Botafogo
Resende
3
0
FT
07.0321:00
Boavista
Bangu
2
0
FT
07.0319:00
Fluminense
Portuguesa RJ
0
3
FT
07.0318:30
Nova Iguaçu
Madureira
0
0
FT
07.0300:05
Volta Redonda
Vasco da Gama
1
0
FT
06.0321:00
Macaé
Flamengo
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Taça Guanabara)
05.0300:00
Resende
Fluminense
2
1
FT
04.0300:00
Vasco da Gama
Portuguesa RJ
0
1
FT
03.0321:00
Botafogo
Boavista
0
0
FT
03.0320:00
Volta Redonda
Madureira
2
2
FT
03.0318:00
Macaé
Bangu
0
1
FT
03.0300:35
Flamengo
Nova Iguaçu
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Preliminary Round)
20.0218:30
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Friburguense
1
0
FT
20.0218:30
América RJ
Americano
3
1
FT
20.0218:30
Nova Iguaçu
Cabofriense
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Preliminary Round)
17.0218:30
América RJ
Friburguense
4
4
FT
17.0218:30
Americano
Nova Iguaçu
1
3
FT
17.0218:30
Cabofriense
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Preliminary Round)
10.0218:30
Nova Iguaçu
América RJ
1
0
FT
10.0218:30
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Americano
2
0
FT
10.0218:30
Friburguense
Cabofriense
2
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Preliminary Round)
06.0221:30
América RJ
Cabofriense
1
1
FT
06.0218:30
Nova Iguaçu
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
1
0
FT
06.0218:30
Americano
Friburguense
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Preliminary Round)
03.0218:30
Friburguense
Nova Iguaçu
0
1
FT
03.0218:30
Cabofriense
Americano
2
1
FT
03.0218:30
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
América RJ
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Preliminary Round)
30.0118:30
Americano
América RJ
3
0
FT
30.0118:30
Friburguense
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
1
2
FT
30.0118:30
Cabofriense
Nova Iguaçu
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Preliminary Round)
27.0118:30
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Cabofriense
0
1
FT
27.0118:30
Nova Iguaçu
Americano
1
0
FT
27.0118:30
Friburguense
América RJ
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Preliminary Round)
23.0118:30
Cabofriense
Friburguense
2
1
FT