Prim B Metro (2017/2018)
0
317 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Prim B Metro
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
24.1120:00
San Miguel
Sacachispas
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
22.1100:05
Talleres Remedios
Estudiantes Caseros
1
0
FT
21.1120:10
Barracas Central
Tristán Suárez
1
2
FT
21.1120:00
Fénix
Atlanta
3
1
FT
20.1120:10
Platense
Comunicaciones
1
1
FT
20.1120:00
Acassuso
Deportivo Español
0
0
FT
19.1120:00
Villa San Carlos
San Telmo
1
0
FT
18.1122:00
Defensores de Belgrano
San Miguel
3
0
FT
18.1120:00
Sacachispas
Almirante Brown
1
1
FT
17.1120:00
UAI Urquiza
Colegiales
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
14.1123:05
Atlanta
Acassuso
0
2
FT
14.1100:05
Estudiantes Caseros
Barracas Central
1
0
FT
12.1118:30
San Telmo
UAI Urquiza
0
0
FT
12.1118:30
San Miguel
Talleres Remedios
0
2
FT
12.1118:30
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
3
0
FT
12.1118:30
Deportivo Español
Sacachispas
0
0
FT
11.1118:30
Colegiales
Fénix
0
1
FT
11.1118:30
Almirante Brown
Defensores de Belgrano
0
1
FT
11.1116:05
Tristán Suárez
Platense
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
09.1118:35
San Miguel
Atlanta
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
08.1100:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Español
2
0
FT
06.1122:45
Talleres Remedios
Almirante Brown
2
1
FT
06.1118:30
Fénix
San Telmo
0
1
FT
05.1118:30
Acassuso
Colegiales
5
0
FT
05.1117:30
Sacachispas
Atlanta
0
3
FT
04.1118:30
Barracas Central
San Miguel
2
2
FT
04.1118:30
Platense
Villa San Carlos
1
1
FT
04.1118:30
UAI Urquiza
Comunicaciones
0
1
FT
04.1116:05
Tristán Suárez
Estudiantes Caseros
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
01.1100:05
Estudiantes Caseros
Platense
2
1
FT
30.1018:30
Villa San Carlos
UAI Urquiza
2
3
FT
30.1018:30
San Telmo
Acassuso
0
1
FT
30.1018:30
Almirante Brown
Barracas Central
0
0
FT
30.1018:05
San Miguel
Tristán Suárez
2
2
FT
28.1018:30
Deportivo Español
Talleres Remedios
2
2
FT
28.1018:30
Colegiales
Sacachispas
3
3
FT
28.1018:30
Comunicaciones
Fénix
0
3
FT
28.1016:05
Atlanta
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
24.1018:30
Atlanta
Platense
2
1
FT
23.1018:30
Comunicaciones
San Miguel
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
18.1018:35
Tristán Suárez
Almirante Brown
3
0
FT
18.1018:30
Defensores de Belgrano
Colegiales
1
0
FT
18.1018:30
Sacachispas
San Telmo
1
0
FT
18.1018:30
Estudiantes Caseros
San Miguel
4
0
FT
18.1018:30
Fénix
Villa San Carlos
3
1
FT
17.1023:05
Platense
UAI Urquiza
0
1
FT
17.1018:35
Barracas Central
Deportivo Español
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
17.1018:30
Acassuso
Comunicaciones
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
15.1014:00
San Telmo
Defensores de Belgrano
1
0
FT
14.1023:05
Deportivo Español
Tristán Suárez
0
1
FT
14.1018:30
Comunicaciones
Sacachispas
1
0
FT
14.1016:05
Atlanta
Barracas Central
2
2
FT
14.1016:00
Colegiales
Talleres Remedios
0
0
FT
14.1015:00
Almirante Brown
Estudiantes Caseros
2
0
FT
13.1018:50
San Miguel
Platense
1
1
FT
13.1018:30
Villa San Carlos
Acassuso
0
0
FT
13.1018:30
UAI Urquiza
Fénix
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
09.1018:30
Sacachispas
Villa San Carlos
1
0
FT
08.1018:30
Talleres Remedios
San Telmo
3
1
FT
08.1018:05
San Miguel
Almirante Brown
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
07.1018:30
Acassuso
UAI Urquiza
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
07.1018:30
Estudiantes Caseros
Deportivo Español
1
0
FT
07.1018:30
Defensores de Belgrano
Comunicaciones
1
2
FT
07.1016:15
Barracas Central
Colegiales
1
2
FT
07.1016:05
Platense
Fénix
4
0
FT
04.1018:30
Tristán Suárez
Atlanta
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
03.1000:05
Deportivo Español
San Miguel
0
1
FT
02.1018:30
San Telmo
Barracas Central
1
1
FT
02.1018:30
Villa San Carlos
Defensores de Belgrano
0
2
FT
01.1018:30
Fénix
Acassuso
0
0
FT
01.1018:30
UAI Urquiza
Sacachispas
2
1
FT
01.1018:30
Comunicaciones
Talleres Remedios
2
0
FT
30.0923:05
Atlanta
Estudiantes Caseros
0
1
FT
30.0916:15
Colegiales
Tristán Suárez
0
1
FT
30.0916:05
Almirante Brown
Platense
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
27.0918:30
Deportivo Español
San Telmo
3
1
FT
27.0918:30
Almirante Brown
Comunicaciones
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
27.0900:05
Platense
Acassuso
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
26.0918:30
San Miguel
Villa San Carlos
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
24.0918:30
Estudiantes Caseros
Colegiales
1
1
FT
24.0916:30
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Español
0
2
FT
23.0918:30
Defensores de Belgrano
UAI Urquiza
0
1
FT
23.0918:30
Sacachispas
Fénix
2
3
FT
22.0923:00
Talleres Remedios
Villa San Carlos
2
1
FT
22.0918:30
Tristán Suárez
San Telmo
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
22.0918:00
Barracas Central
Comunicaciones
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
18.0918:30
San Telmo
Estudiantes Caseros
2
1
FT
17.0918:30
Fénix
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
17.0918:30
UAI Urquiza
Talleres Remedios
0
0
FT
17.0916:30
Deportivo Español
Platense
0
1
FT
16.0923:05
Atlanta
Almirante Brown
1
0
FT
16.0918:30
Comunicaciones
Tristán Suárez
0
1
FT
16.0918:30
Colegiales
San Miguel
2
0
FT
16.0918:30
Acassuso
Sacachispas
1
0
FT
16.0916:05
Villa San Carlos
Barracas Central
4
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
14.0900:00
Platense
Sacachispas
0
0
FT
13.0923:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Acassuso
2
1
FT
13.0918:40
San Miguel
San Telmo
1
1
FT
13.0918:30
Tristán Suárez
Villa San Carlos
2
0
FT
13.0918:30
Almirante Brown
Colegiales
0
1
FT