Prim B Metro (2017/2018)
0
317 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Prim B Metro
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
26.0523:10
Defensores de Belgrano
UAI Urquiza
1
1
FT
19.0516:10
UAI Urquiza
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
15.0523:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Tristán Suárez
1
0
FT
15.0523:05
Estudiantes Caseros
UAI Urquiza
2
1
FT
11.0518:35
Tristán Suárez
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
10.0518:35
UAI Urquiza
Estudiantes Caseros
3
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
07.05
Acassuso
UAI Urquiza
0
1
FT
06.0516:10
Estudiantes Caseros
Talleres Remedios
4
1
FT
05.0523:05
Atlanta
Tristán Suárez
0
1
FT
05.0520:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Barracas Central
0
0
FT
Championship Decider
02.0522:40
Platense
Estudiantes Caseros
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
02.0518:35
Deportivo Español
Comunicaciones
0
0
FT
30.0418:30
Talleres Remedios
Defensores de Belgrano
3
1
FT
28.0418:30
Tristán Suárez
Acassuso
3
2
FT
28.0418:30
San Miguel
UAI Urquiza
1
0
FT
28.0418:30
Barracas Central
Sacachispas
3
1
FT
28.0418:30
Atlanta
San Telmo
1
2
FT
28.0418:30
Almirante Brown
Villa San Carlos
2
1
FT
28.0416:30
Colegiales
Platense
0
0
FT
28.0416:30
Estudiantes Caseros
Fénix
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
24.0400:05
Platense
Talleres Remedios
3
0
FT
23.0418:30
Fénix
San Miguel
1
1
FT
23.0418:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Español
1
0
FT
23.0418:30
UAI Urquiza
Almirante Brown
1
1
FT
23.0418:30
San Telmo
Colegiales
0
1
FT
22.0418:30
Comunicaciones
Atlanta
1
2
FT
22.0418:30
Sacachispas
Tristán Suárez
2
2
FT
22.0417:35
Acassuso
Estudiantes Caseros
1
2
FT
21.0416:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Barracas Central
2
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
18.0423:00
Atlanta
Villa San Carlos
2
0
FT
18.0419:10
Colegiales
Comunicaciones
1
3
FT
18.0418:35
San Telmo
Platense
0
1
FT
18.0418:30
Almirante Brown
Fénix
0
0
FT
18.0418:30
San Miguel
Acassuso
0
1
FT
18.0418:30
Deportivo Español
UAI Urquiza
1
0
FT
18.0400:05
Estudiantes Caseros
Sacachispas
0
0
FT
17.0418:30
Tristán Suárez
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
FT
17.0418:30
Barracas Central
Talleres Remedios
0
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
14.0418:30
Comunicaciones
San Telmo
1
2
FT
14.0418:30
Sacachispas
San Miguel
3
0
FT
14.0415:00
Villa San Carlos
Colegiales
0
2
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
13.0423:09
Defensores de Belgrano
Estudiantes Caseros
1
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
13.0423:06
Platense
Barracas Central
1
0
FT
13.0423:00
Talleres Remedios
Tristán Suárez
1
0
FT
13.0418:30
Acassuso
Almirante Brown
1
0
FT
13.0418:30
Fénix
Deportivo Español
2
0
FT
13.0418:30
UAI Urquiza
Atlanta
1
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
10.0418:30
San Telmo
Villa San Carlos
1
1
FT
08.0418:05
Estudiantes Caseros
Talleres Remedios
3
2
FT
08.0418:05
Comunicaciones
Platense
3
3
FT
08.0415:00
Almirante Brown
Sacachispas
2
2
FT
07.0418:35
Atlanta
Fénix
1
1
FT
07.0418:30
Tristán Suárez
Barracas Central
0
1
FT
07.0418:30
Deportivo Español
Acassuso
0
0
FT
07.0418:30
Colegiales
UAI Urquiza
0
2
FT
06.0418:35
San Miguel
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
04.0418:30
Almirante Brown
Tristán Suárez
2
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
03.0418:30
Fénix
Colegiales
0
2
FT
02.0418:30
Villa San Carlos
Comunicaciones
4
1
FT
02.0418:30
Sacachispas
Deportivo Español
3
2
FT
02.0418:00
Acassuso
Atlanta
1
1
FT
31.0320:30
Defensores de Belgrano
Almirante Brown
2
1
FT
31.0319:00
UAI Urquiza
San Telmo
0
0
FT
31.0316:30
Barracas Central
Estudiantes Caseros
1
1
FT
30.0319:00
Talleres Remedios
San Miguel
1
1
FT
30.0318:05
Platense
Tristán Suárez
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
25.0320:05
Estudiantes Caseros
Tristán Suárez
1
1
FT
25.0319:30
Atlanta
Sacachispas
1
0
FT
25.0319:00
Deportivo Español
Defensores de Belgrano
0
1
FT
25.0319:00
San Telmo
Fénix
3
1
FT
25.0319:00
Colegiales
Acassuso
0
1
FT
25.0318:05
Villa San Carlos
Platense
0
1
FT
24.0319:00
Comunicaciones
UAI Urquiza
3
1
FT
24.0319:00
San Miguel
Barracas Central
1
2
FT
24.0315:00
Almirante Brown
Talleres Remedios
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
21.0300:05
Platense
Estudiantes Caseros
0
1
FT
19.0319:00
Barracas Central
Almirante Brown
3
1
FT
19.0319:00
UAI Urquiza
Villa San Carlos
1
1
FT
19.0319:00
Talleres Remedios
Deportivo Español
1
1
FT
19.0318:05
Tristán Suárez
San Miguel
2
3
FT
18.0319:00
Sacachispas
Colegiales
0
3
FT
18.0319:00
Fénix
Comunicaciones
1
1
FT
18.0319:00
Acassuso
San Telmo
1
0
FT
17.0316:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Atlanta
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
15.0319:00
Deportivo Español
Barracas Central
1
0
FT
14.0319:35
Villa San Carlos
Fénix
2
1
FT
14.0319:00
Atlanta
Talleres Remedios
3
0
FT
14.0319:00
Comunicaciones
Acassuso
1
0
FT
14.0319:00
San Telmo
Sacachispas
0
0
FT
14.0318:10
San Miguel
Estudiantes Caseros
3
0
FT
14.0318:05
UAI Urquiza
Platense
0
0
FT
13.0320:00
Colegiales
Defensores de Belgrano
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
11.0320:00
Sacachispas
Comunicaciones
2
1
FT
10.0320:00
Barracas Central
Atlanta
3
1
FT
10.0320:00
Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
10.0320:00
Acassuso
Villa San Carlos
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
10.0320:00
Tristán Suárez
Deportivo Español
1
1
FT
10.03
Talleres Remedios
Colegiales
1
2
FT
10.0300:00
Platense
San Miguel
0
0
FT
09.0323:05
Estudiantes Caseros
Almirante Brown
1
1
FT