2 de Mayo
Full name: Club 2 de Mayo
Foundation: 1935
City: Pedro Juan Caballero
Country: Paraguay
Get calendar!
Foundation: 1935
City: Pedro Juan Caballero
Country: Paraguay
Get calendar!
Latest scores
Paraguay : Division Profesional
04.06.24
Club Guaraní
2 de Mayo
3
2
FT
01.06.24
2 de Mayo
Olimpia
1
1
FT
27.05.24
General Caballero JLM
2 de Mayo
1
0
FT
21.05.24
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
FT
18.05.24
Nacional
2 de Mayo
3
1
FT
10.05.24
2 de Mayo
Tacuary
3
1
FT
05.05.24
Sol de América
2 de Mayo
1
0
FT
28.04.24
2 de Mayo
Libertad
2
0
FT
20.04.24
2 de Mayo
Cerro Porteño
0
2
FT
13.04.24
Sportivo Trinidense
2 de Mayo
1
2
FT
08.04.24
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
01.04.24
2 de Mayo
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
16.03.24
Olimpia
2 de Mayo
2
1
FT
08.03.24
2 de Mayo
General Caballero JLM
1
1
FT
02.03.24
Sportivo Ameliano
2 de Mayo
0
2
FT
24.02.24
2 de Mayo
Nacional
2
0
FT
19.02.24
Tacuary
2 de Mayo
1
1
FT
09.02.24
2 de Mayo
Sol de América
3
0
FT
04.02.24
Libertad
2 de Mayo
3
0
FT
25.01.24
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
2
1
FT
20.01.24
Sportivo Luqueño
2 de Mayo
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
07.10.23
Club General Martín Ledesma
2 de Mayo
2
1
FT
29.09.23
2 de Mayo
Sol de América
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
26.09.23
2 de Mayo
Deportivo Santaní
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
23.09.23
3 de Febrero
2 de Mayo
1
1
FT
15.09.23
2 de Mayo
Independiente FBC
4
0
FT
08.09.23
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 de Mayo
0
1
FT
01.09.23
2 de Mayo
Atyrá
1
1
FT
27.08.23
Pastoreo
2 de Mayo
0
1
FT
23.08.23
2 de Mayo
Deportivo Santaní
3
2
FT
19.08.23
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
2 de Mayo
1
3
FT
11.08.23
2 de Mayo
CD Recoleta
1
1
FT
05.08.23
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
2 de Mayo
0
0
FT
31.07.23
2 de Mayo
Rubio Ñú
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
26.07.23
2 de Mayo
Resistencia
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
22.07.23
Club 24 de Setiembre de Valle Pucú
2 de Mayo
2
1
FT
17.07.23
2 de Mayo
12 de Octubre
1
0
FT
07.07.23
2 de Mayo
Fernando de la Mora
0
0
FT
30.06.23
2 de Mayo
Club General Martín Ledesma
1
0
FT
26.06.23
Sol de América
2 de Mayo
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
22.06.23
General Díaz
2 de Mayo
0
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
19.06.23
2 de Mayo
3 de Febrero
1
0
FT
12.06.23
Independiente FBC
2 de Mayo
0
0
FT
05.06.23
2 de Mayo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2
1
FT
28.05.23
Atyrá
2 de Mayo
1
0
FT
21.05.23
2 de Mayo
Pastoreo
2
0
FT
17.05.23
Deportivo Santaní
2 de Mayo
2
2
FT
14.05.23
2 de Mayo
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
2
0
FT
05.05.23
CD Recoleta
2 de Mayo
3
7
FT
29.04.23
2 de Mayo
Club Sportivo Carapeguá
2
0
FT
22.04.23
Rubio Ñú
2 de Mayo
1
3
FT
17.04.23
2 de Mayo
Club 24 de Setiembre de Valle Pucú
0
0
FT
10.04.23
12 de Octubre
2 de Mayo
1
2
FT
01.04.23
Fernando de la Mora
2 de Mayo
1
0
FT
08.10.22
2 de Mayo
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
3
0
FT
03.10.22
Pastoreo
2 de Mayo
1
0
FT
25.09.22
Sportivo Trinidense
2 de Mayo
1
1
FT
17.09.22
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Luqueño
3
0
FT
11.09.22
Club General Martín Ledesma
2 de Mayo
2
1
FT
02.09.22
2 de Mayo
Atyrá
0
2
FT
28.08.22
Deportivo Santaní
2 de Mayo
3
1
FT
24.08.22
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Iteño
3
1
FT
18.08.22
Independiente FBC
2 de Mayo
1
0
FT
13.08.22
2 de Mayo
Fernando de la Mora
3
0
FT
05.08.22
3 de Febrero
2 de Mayo
0
0
FT
29.07.22
2 de Mayo
Rubio Ñú
2
2
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
26.07.22
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Iteño
3
4
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
23.07.22
River Plate
2 de Mayo
0
1
FT
16.07.22
2 de Mayo
Guaraní de Trinidad
1
0
FT
11.07.22
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 de Mayo
1
0
FT
03.07.22
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
2 de Mayo
2
2
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
29.06.22
Club Atlético Obreros Unidos
2 de Mayo
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
25.06.22
2 de Mayo
Pastoreo
2
2
FT
19.06.22
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Trinidense
2
3
FT
10.06.22
Sportivo Luqueño
2 de Mayo
2
0
FT
04.06.22
2 de Mayo
Club General Martín Ledesma
0
0
FT
28.05.22
Atyrá
2 de Mayo
0
1
FT
21.05.22
2 de Mayo
Deportivo Santaní
1
2
FT
18.05.22
Sportivo Iteño
2 de Mayo
1
1
FT
15.05.22
2 de Mayo
Independiente FBC
1
2
FT
07.05.22
Fernando de la Mora
2 de Mayo
2
1
FT
02.05.22
2 de Mayo
3 de Febrero
0
3
FT
22.04.22
Rubio Ñú
2 de Mayo
1
1
FT
18.04.22
2 de Mayo
River Plate
1
2
FT
09.04.22
Guaraní de Trinidad
2 de Mayo
1
0
FT
04.04.22
2 de Mayo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
2
FT
26.10.21
2 de Mayo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
8
FT
15.10.21
General Díaz
2 de Mayo
3
1
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
13.10.21
2 de Mayo
Deportivo Santaní
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
09.10.21
2 de Mayo
Independiente FBC
0
2
FT
01.10.21
Resistencia
2 de Mayo
2
1
FT
26.09.21
2 de Mayo
Fernando de la Mora
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
23.09.21
2 de Mayo
22 de Setiembre FBC
3
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
19.09.21
Deportivo Capiatá
2 de Mayo
0
0
FT
12.09.21
Sportivo Trinidense
2 de Mayo
1
0
FT
06.09.21
2 de Mayo
Atyrá
3
0
FT
28.08.21
Tacuary
2 de Mayo
5
1
FT
25.08.21
2 de Mayo
Sportivo Ameliano
1
3
FT
22.08.21
3 de Febrero
2 de Mayo
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
16.08.21
Club 24 de Junio San Juan
2 de Mayo
0
1
FT