Schweizer Pokal (2018/2019)
0
63 matches
Latest scores
Switzerland : Schweizer Pokal
Final
19.0512:00
Basel
Thun
2
1
FT
Semi-finals
25.0418:15
Zürich
Basel
1
3
FT
23.0418:15
Luzern
Thun
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals
06.0317:00
Luzern
Young Boys
4
0
FT
28.0219:15
Zürich
Kriens
2
1
FT
28.0218:30
Thun
Lugano
3
2
FT
27.0219:30
Sion
Basel
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
8th Finals
01.1119:15
St. Gallen
Sion
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
01.1118:30
Chiasso
Luzern
0
2
FT
01.1118:30
Rapperswil-Jona
Kriens
1
4
FT
31.1019:30
Lugano
Neuchâtel Xamax
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
31.1019:00
Wil
Thun
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
31.1019:00
Red Star Zürich
Zürich
2
3
FT
31.1019:00
Winterthur
Basel
0
1
FT
31.1018:30
Stade Nyonnais
Young Boys
0
1
FT
16th Finals
16.0914:00
Muri
St. Gallen
0
7
FT
16.0914:00
Lausanne Sport
Sion
0
1
FT
16.0913:30
FC Fleurier
Kriens
1
4
FT
16.0913:30
Klingnau
Chiasso
0
2
FT
16.0913:30
Aarau
Neuchâtel Xamax
1
2
FT
16.0913:00
Stade Nyonnais
Grasshopper
3
1
FT
16.0912:00
Moutier
Thun
1
3
FT
15.0917:30
Azzurri 90
Lugano
0
1
FT
15.0917:00
Breitenrain
Zürich
2
4
FT
15.0917:00
FC Schaffhausen
Young Boys
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
15.0915:30
Bellinzona
Winterthur
1
2
FT
15.0915:30
Servette
Luzern
PSO
4
5
3
3
FT
15.0915:30
Wohlen
Wil
0
1
FT
15.0914:00
Red Star Zürich
Cham
1
0
FT
15.0914:00
Echallens
Basel
2
7
FT
14.0918:00
Bavois
Rapperswil-Jona
AET
2
3
1
1
FT
32nd Finals
19.0814:00
Yverdon Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax
0
1
FT
19.0813:30
FC Fleurier
FC Nidau
3
1
FT
19.0813:30
Klingnau
FC Bramois
7
0
FT
19.0813:00
Dietikon
Lugano
0
4
FT
19.0813:00
FC Gland
Luzern
1
9
FT
19.0813:00
FC Ueberstorf
St. Gallen
0
6
FT
19.0812:30
Freienbach
FC Schaffhausen
0
5
FT
19.0812:00
Buochs
Grasshopper
0
2
FT
18.0817:30
Biel-Bienne
Young Boys
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
18.0817:00
Köniz
Sion
0
3
FT
18.0817:00
Portalban / Gletterens
Wohlen
AET
3
4
2
2
FT
18.0816:30
Grand-Saconnex
Muri
AET
3
5
3
3
FT
18.0816:15
FC Montlingen
Basel
0
3
FT
18.0816:00
FC Langnau
Kriens
0
6
FT
18.0816:00
FC Greifensee
Winterthur
0
3
FT
18.0816:00
Concordia Basel
Zürich
0
6
FT
18.0816:00
Kosova
Lausanne Sport
0
4
FT
18.0816:00
Novazzano
Echallens
0
4
FT
18.0816:00
FC Erde
Azzurri 90
1
5
FT
18.0816:00
Meyrin
Cham
1
6
FT
18.0816:00
FC Meilen
Servette
0
6
FT
18.0815:30
FC Bellach
Chiasso
0
7
FT
18.0815:30
Bellinzona
YF Juventus
4
0
FT
18.0815:30
Uzwil
Wil
0
3
FT
18.0815:00
Veyrier Sports
Thun
1
5
FT
18.0815:00
Goldau
Bavois
1
3
FT
18.0815:00
AC Malcantone
Moutier
0
2
FT
18.0814:30
Amriswil
Aarau
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
18.0814:00
Frauenfeld
Rapperswil-Jona
0
5
FT
18.0814:00
Zug
Red Star Zürich
1
2
FT
18.0814:00
Solothurn
Stade Nyonnais
0
2
FT
18.0812:30
FC Willisau
Breitenrain
1
3
FT