Stadion Železarnica
Name: Stadion Železarnica
City: Skopje
Country: North Macedonia
Surface: Grass
City: Skopje
Country: North Macedonia
Surface: Grass
Last matches
North Macedonia : First League
15.05.13
FK Metalurg Skopje
Rabotnički
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
14.05.13
Skopje
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
12.05.13
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
04.05.13
Skopje
KF Gostivari
4
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
28.04.13
FK Metalurg Skopje
Renova
3
1
FT
14.04.13
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sileks
3
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
13.04.13
Skopje
Tikveš
3
0
FT
06.04.13
Skopje
FK Madžari Solidarnost 92
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
03.04.13
FK Metalurg Skopje
Pelister
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
30.03.13
Skopje
FK Miravci
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
17.03.13
FK Metalurg Skopje
Vardar
3
2
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
09.03.13
Skopje
FK Vrapčište
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
03.03.13
FK Metalurg Skopje
Teteks
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
02.03.13
Skopje
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
02.12.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Rabotnički
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
01.12.12
Skopje
Makedonija GjP
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
21.11.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Shkendija
1
5
FT
North Macedonia : First League
18.11.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
17.11.12
Skopje
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
11.11.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Shkendija
0
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
03.11.12
Skopje
Ohrid
5
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
31.10.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sileks
1
1
FT
28.10.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Drita Bogovinje
0
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
20.10.12
Skopje
FK Rufeja Miletino
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
07.10.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Renova
4
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
29.09.12
Skopje
Pobeda
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
22.09.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Napredok Kičevo
3
2
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
15.09.12
Skopje
FK Novaci 2005
7
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
09.09.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
3
3
FT
North Macedonia : First League
02.09.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
25.08.12
Skopje
FK Babi Štip
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
19.08.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Pelister
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
22.05.12
Skopje
Korab Debar
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
20.05.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
2
1
FT
16.05.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Shkendija
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
15.05.12
Skopje
KF Gostivari
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
06.05.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sileks
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
05.05.12
Skopje
FK Euromilk Gorno Lisiče
2
2
FT
North Macedonia : First League
22.04.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
3
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
21.04.12
Skopje
Makedonija GjP
1
2
FT
North Macedonia : First League
11.04.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Teteks
5
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
10.04.12
Skopje
FK Velazerimi 77 Kichevo
4
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
01.04.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Napredok Kičevo
1
1
FT
28.03.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Shkendija
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
27.03.12
Skopje
Osogovo
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
14.03.12
FK Metalurg Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
13.03.12
Skopje
Belasica
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
10.12.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Ohrid
6
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
27.11.11
Skopje
FK Drita Bogovinje
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
26.11.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Napredok Kičevo
2
0
FT
19.11.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
05.11.11
Skopje
FK Miravci
2
1
FT
23.10.11
Skopje
FK Ohrid Lote
3
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
15.10.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Vardar
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
02.10.11
Skopje
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
3
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
29.09.11
Skopje
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
2
0
FT
28.09.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Rabotnički
PSO
3
5
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
24.09.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sileks
3
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
18.09.11
Skopje
Pelister
3
0
FT
11.09.11
Skopje
Pobeda
3
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
10.09.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Renova
2
1
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
22.08.11
Skopje
Tikveš
2
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
21.08.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Rabotnički
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : Second League
07.08.11
Skopje
FK Rufeja Miletino
5
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
06.08.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
0
FT
30.07.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Teteks
2
0
FT
28.05.11
Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
2
FT
21.05.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Teteks
1
1
FT
17.05.11
Skopje
Pelister
4
1
FT
07.05.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
1
1
FT
29.04.11
Skopje
Sileks
1
1
FT
23.04.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Pelister
5
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
20.04.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Napredok Kičevo
0
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
16.04.11
Skopje
Shkendija
2
2
FT
09.04.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Skopje
2
1
FT
05.04.11
Skopje
Renova
2
0
FT
02.04.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
3
0
FT
19.03.11
Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
0
3
FT
15.03.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Renova
2
0
FT
12.03.11
Skopje
Shkendija
3
3
FT
05.03.11
FK Metalurg Skopje
Pelister
4
0
FT
11.12.10
FK Metalurg Skopje
Rabotnički
0
1
FT
04.12.10
Skopje
Vardar
1
0
FT
27.11.10
FK Metalurg Skopje
Teteks
1
0
FT
20.11.10
Skopje
Renova
0
1
FT
13.11.10
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Napredok Kičevo
1
2
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
10.11.10
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Lokomotiva Skopje
1
1
FT
North Macedonia : First League
06.11.10
Skopje
FK Metalurg Skopje
0
0
FT
30.10.10
FK Metalurg Skopje
Vardar
1
0
FT
23.10.10
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
3
0
FT
16.10.10
Skopje
Teteks
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : Cup
09.10.10
FK Metalurg Skopje
FK 11 Oktomvri Prilep
PSO
7
6
1
0
FT
North Macedonia : First League
02.10.10
FK Metalurg Skopje
Sileks
1
2
FT
25.09.10
Skopje
FK Napredok Kičevo
1
0
FT
18.09.10
Skopje
Pelister
2
0
FT
11.09.10
FK Metalurg Skopje
Bregalnica Štip
1
0
FT
28.08.10
Skopje
FK Horizont Turnovo
3
0
FT
21.08.10
FK Metalurg Skopje
Shkendija
1
1
FT
14.08.10
Skopje
Sileks
2
1
FT
07.08.10
FK Metalurg Skopje
Skopje
3
0
FT