Koinotiko Stadio Erimis
Name: Koinotiko Stadio Erimis
City: Erimi
Country: Cyprus
Surface: Grass
City: Erimi
Country: Cyprus
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Cyprus : 3. Division
20.04.24
Kouris Erimi
AEP Polemidion
2
1
FT
30.03.24
Kouris Erimi
Geroskipou
0
1
FT
16.03.24
Kouris Erimi
Ethnikos Assias
2
4
FT
24.02.24
Kouris Erimi
ASPIS Pylas
1
0
FT
17.02.24
Kouris Erimi
APEP
4
0
FT
03.02.24
Kouris Erimi
Omonia Psevda
2
1
FT
20.01.24
Kouris Erimi
Olympiada Lympion
0
0
FT
Cyprus : First Division Women
17.12.23
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
Omonia Nicosia
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
16.12.23
Kouris Erimi
Geroskipou
2
2
FT
02.12.23
Kouris Erimi
APEA Akrotiríou
1
1
FT
18.11.23
Kouris Erimi
Anagennisi Deryneia
2
0
FT
04.11.23
Kouris Erimi
ASPIS Pylas
0
1
FT
28.10.23
Kouris Erimi
Ormideia
1
1
FT
14.10.23
Kouris Erimi
Iraklis Yerolakkou
0
1
FT
30.09.23
Kouris Erimi
Halkanoras
1
1
FT
29.04.23
Kouris Erimi
Halkanoras
2
4
FT
08.04.23
Kouris Erimi
APONA Anagias
1
0
FT
25.03.23
Kouris Erimi
Ethnikos Latsion
0
2
FT
25.02.23
Kouris Erimi
APEP
1
2
FT
11.02.23
Kouris Erimi
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
1
FT
28.01.23
Kouris Erimi
Ormideia
1
1
FT
22.12.22
Kouris Erimi
AEP Polemidion
0
1
FT
10.12.22
Kouris Erimi
ASPIS Pylas
0
1
FT
26.11.22
Kouris Erimi
APONA Anagias
1
0
FT
12.11.22
Kouris Erimi
Digenis Morphou
0
2
FT
29.10.22
Kouris Erimi
APEP
2
0
FT
08.10.22
Kouris Erimi
Halkanoras
1
0
FT
09.04.22
Kouris Erimi
Ethnikos Assias
2
0
FT
23.03.22
Kouris Erimi
Digenis Ypsonas
2
3
FT
19.03.22
Kouris Erimi
Ormideia
2
0
FT
26.02.22
Kouris Erimi
APEP
1
1
FT
12.02.22
Kouris Erimi
EN THOI Lakatamia
2
0
FT
29.01.22
Kouris Erimi
Halkanoras
0
1
FT
26.01.22
Kouris Erimi
Elia Lythrodonta
1
1
FT
19.01.22
Kouris Erimi
AE Zakakiou
0
4
FT
11.12.21
Kouris Erimi
Omonia Psevda
6
2
FT
20.11.21
Kouris Erimi
MEAP Nisou
1
1
FT
30.10.21
Kouris Erimi
Digenis Morphou
3
0
FT
Cyprus : First Division Women
17.10.21
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá
Lefkothea
1
5
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
16.10.21
Kouris Erimi
Iraklis Yerolakkou
0
0
FT
02.10.21
Kouris Erimi
Peyia
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
15.05.21
Kouris Erimi
Omonia Aradippou
4
2
FT
28.04.21
Kouris Erimi
EN THOI Lakatamia
3
0
FT
17.04.21
Kouris Erimi
Othellos
0
1
FT
10.04.21
Kouris Erimi
Aris
0
1
FT
03.04.21
Kouris Erimi
Anagennisi Deryneia
3
0
FT
17.03.21
Kouris Erimi
Akritas
1
1
FT
06.03.21
Kouris Erimi
PAEEK
1
1
FT
24.02.21
Kouris Erimi
Digenis Morphou
3
1
FT
Cyprus : First Division Women
13.12.20
Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia
4
2
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
12.12.20
Kouris Erimi
Xylotympou
2
1
FT
07.11.20
Digenis Ypsonas
AE Zakakiou
0
0
FT
04.11.20
Kouris Erimi
Digenis Ypsonas
1
1
FT
31.10.20
Digenis Ypsonas
Omonia Aradippou
0
4
FT
28.10.20
Kouris Erimi
ASIL Lysi
2
0
FT
24.10.20
Kouris Erimi
Onisilos
3
2
FT
17.10.20
Digenis Ypsonas
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
0
FT
14.10.20
Kouris Erimi
Ayia Napa
3
3
FT
03.10.20
Digenis Ypsonas
Othellos
2
3
FT
26.09.20
Digenis Ypsonas
Aris
0
0
FT
19.09.20
Kouris Erimi
AE Zakakiou
1
1
FT
12.09.20
Kouris Erimi
Omonia Psevda
2
3
FT
World : Club Friendlies
04.09.20
Kouris Erimi
AEL
2
6
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
07.03.20
Digenis Ypsonas
Omonia Psevda
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
29.02.20
Kouris Erimi
Ethnikos Assias
4
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
28.02.20
Digenis Ypsonas
AE Zakakiou
0
0
FT
16.02.20
Digenis Ypsonas
Alki Oroklini
1
5
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
15.02.20
Kouris Erimi
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
4
0
FT
08.02.20
Kouris Erimi
PAEEK
2
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
01.02.20
Digenis Ypsonas
Akritas
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
25.01.20
Kouris Erimi
APONA Anagias
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
12.01.20
Digenis Ypsonas
ASIL Lysi
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
11.01.20
Kouris Erimi
AS Digenis Voroklinis
3
1
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
22.12.19
Digenis Ypsonas
Omonia Psevda
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
21.12.19
Kouris Erimi
Amathous Agiou Tychona
3
1
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
08.12.19
Digenis Ypsonas
Ayia Napa
0
5
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
07.12.19
Kouris Erimi
EN THOI Lakatamia
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
01.12.19
Digenis Ypsonas
Aris
1
2
FT
23.11.19
Digenis Ypsonas
Karmiotissa
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
23.11.19
Kouris Erimi
MEAP Nisou
5
4
FT
09.11.19
Kouris Erimi
Elia Lythrodonta
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
02.11.19
Digenis Ypsonas
Omonia Aradippou
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
26.10.19
Kouris Erimi
O Kormakitis FC
5
2
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
19.10.19
Digenis Ypsonas
Alki Oroklini
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
05.10.19
Kouris Erimi
Ahironas
1
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
07.09.19
AEL
Digenis Ypsonas
6
1
FT
Cyprus : First Division Women
21.04.19
Pyrgos Limasso FC
Omonia Nicosia
4
1
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
13.04.19
Kouris Erimi
Olympiada Lympion
1
0
FT
30.03.19
Kouris Erimi
Omonia Psevda
1
0
FT
16.03.19
Kouris Erimi
Ormideia
0
0
FT
02.03.19
Kouris Erimi
Digenis Morphou
1
5
FT
16.02.19
Kouris Erimi
Xylotympou
0
0
FT
Cyprus : First Division Women
10.02.19
Pyrgos Limasso FC
Omonia Nicosia
7
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
02.02.19
Kouris Erimi
Halkanoras
2
1
FT
Cyprus : First Division Women
27.01.19
AMOK Chrysomilia
Apollon Limassol
0
9
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
19.01.19
Kouris Erimi
Peyia
2
0
FT
08.12.18
Kouris Erimi
Ahironas
2
2
FT
24.11.18
Kouris Erimi
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
2
2
FT
Cyprus : First Division Women
18.11.18
AMOK Chrysomilia
ENP AE Ammochostou
3
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
10.11.18
Kouris Erimi
Amathous Agiou Tychona
1
0
FT