Championship (2009/2010)
0
180 matches
Latest scores
Scotland : Championship
Matchday 36 (Regular Season)
01.0514:00
Raith Rovers
Ross County
4
1
FT
01.0514:00
Inverness CT
Dundee
1
0
FT
01.0514:00
Partick Thistle
Queen of the South
1
0
FT
01.0514:00
Airdrieonians
Dunfermline Athletic
0
1
FT
01.0514:00
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
2
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
28.0418:45
Raith Rovers
Queen of the South
0
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
28.0418:45
Ayr United
Ross County
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
26.0418:45
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
0
1
FT
26.0418:45
Ross County
Greenock Morton
2
1
FT
Matchday 35 (Regular Season)
24.0414:00
Queen of the South
Airdrieonians
2
2
FT
24.0414:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
4
1
FT
24.0414:00
Ayr United
Inverness CT
0
7
FT
24.0414:00
Dundee
Raith Rovers
2
0
FT
24.0414:00
Ross County
Partick Thistle
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
21.0418:45
Ayr United
Airdrieonians
1
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
21.0418:45
Raith Rovers
Dundee
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
20.0418:45
Queen of the South
Ross County
1
0
FT
19.0418:30
Partick Thistle
Raith Rovers
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
17.0414:00
Queen of the South
Raith Rovers
3
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
17.0414:00
Inverness CT
Dunfermline Athletic
2
0
FT
17.0414:00
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
0
1
FT
17.0414:00
Greenock Morton
Dundee
2
2
FT
17.0414:00
Airdrieonians
Ross County
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
14.0418:45
Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers
3
0
FT
13.0418:30
Greenock Morton
Ross County
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
12.0418:45
Airdrieonians
Queen of the South
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
10.0414:00
Ayr United
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FT
10.0414:00
Queen of the South
Inverness CT
1
3
FT
10.0414:00
Partick Thistle
Dundee
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
07.0418:45
Ayr United
Raith Rovers
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
06.0418:45
Ross County
Queen of the South
1
1
FT
06.0418:30
Greenock Morton
Inverness CT
0
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
03.0414:00
Dundee
Ayr United
3
0
FT
03.0414:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Ross County
1
2
FT
03.0414:00
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
4
3
FT
03.0414:00
Airdrieonians
Partick Thistle
2
0
FT
03.0414:00
Greenock Morton
Queen of the South
3
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
30.0318:45
Inverness CT
Ross County
3
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
30.0318:45
Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
30.0318:30
Greenock Morton
Ayr United
1
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
27.0315:00
Airdrieonians
Greenock Morton
3
0
FT
27.0315:00
Partick Thistle
Inverness CT
0
1
FT
27.0315:00
Queen of the South
Dunfermline Athletic
2
0
FT
27.0315:00
Raith Rovers
Ayr United
1
1
FT
27.0315:00
Ross County
Dundee
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
23.0319:45
Dundee
Queen of the South
1
1
FT
23.0319:45
Inverness CT
Airdrieonians
4
0
FT
23.0319:45
Dunfermline Athletic
Partick Thistle
1
2
FT
23.0319:30
Greenock Morton
Raith Rovers
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
20.0315:00
Ross County
Inverness CT
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
20.0315:00
Airdrieonians
Dundee
3
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
20.0315:00
Raith Rovers
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FT
20.0315:00
Greenock Morton
Partick Thistle
1
0
FT
20.0315:00
Ayr United
Queen of the South
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
17.0319:45
Ayr United
Dundee
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
17.0319:30
Greenock Morton
Airdrieonians
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
16.0319:45
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
13.0315:00
Inverness CT
Greenock Morton
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
13.0315:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Queen of the South
3
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
13.0315:00
Airdrieonians
Ayr United
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
10.0319:45
Ayr United
Partick Thistle
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
09.0319:45
Inverness CT
Queen of the South
3
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
09.0319:45
Raith Rovers
Ross County
2
1
FT
09.0319:45
Airdrieonians
Dunfermline Athletic
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
06.0315:00
Dundee
Inverness CT
2
2
FT
06.0315:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrieonians
2
0
FT
06.0315:00
Queen of the South
Partick Thistle
1
0
FT
06.0315:00
Ross County
Raith Rovers
1
0
FT
06.0315:00
Ayr United
Greenock Morton
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
27.0215:00
Partick Thistle
Ross County
2
1
FT
27.0215:00
Greenock Morton
Dunfermline Athletic
1
2
FT
27.0215:00
Inverness CT
Ayr United
3
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
20.0215:00
Dundee
Partick Thistle
1
0
FT
20.0215:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Ayr United
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
16.0219:45
Queen of the South
Ayr United
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
13.0215:00
Queen of the South
Greenock Morton
1
2
FT
13.0215:00
Ross County
Dunfermline Athletic
2
2
FT
13.0215:00
Partick Thistle
Airdrieonians
2
0
FT
13.0215:00
Raith Rovers
Inverness CT
0
4
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
30.0115:00
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
2
1
FT
30.0115:00
Dundee
Ross County
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
23.0115:00
Raith Rovers
Greenock Morton
1
2
FT
23.0115:00
Queen of the South
Dundee
1
1
FT
23.0115:00
Ross County
Ayr United
1
0
FT
23.0115:00
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline Athletic
1
4
FT
23.0115:00
Airdrieonians
Inverness CT
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
17.0115:00
Dundee
Dunfermline Athletic
3
2
FT
16.0115:00
Raith Rovers
Partick Thistle
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
04.0119:45
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
03.0115:00
Dundee
Airdrieonians
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
26.1215:00
Inverness CT
Dundee
1
1
FT
26.1215:00
Partick Thistle
Queen of the South
2
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
19.1215:00
Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT
0
0
FT
19.1215:00
Ross County
Airdrieonians
5
3
FT
19.1215:00
Dundee
Greenock Morton
3
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
15.1219:45
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
12.1215:00
Dundee
Ayr United
3
1
FT
12.1215:00
Airdrieonians
Partick Thistle
2
5
FT
12.1215:00
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
1
0
FT
12.1215:00
Greenock Morton
Queen of the South
1
2
FT