2. Liga Interregional (2018/2019)
0
1092 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Suíça : 2. Liga Interregional
Ronda 26 (Grupo 2)
19.0618:00
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Stade Payerne
1
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 3)
15.0616:00
Dornach
Lerchenfeld
4
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 1)
15.0616:00
FC Forward-Morges
Amical Saint-Prex
3
2
FIN
15.0616:00
Sierre
Olympique de Genève
1
0
FIN
15.0616:00
Collex-Bossy
Veyrier Sports
0
3
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 3)
15.0616:00
Tavannes / Tramelan
FC Subingen
2
0
FIN
15.0616:00
Binningen
Muttenz
0
2
FIN
15.0616:00
FC Köniz II
FC Allschwil
0
0
FIN
15.0616:00
Moutier
Prishtina Bern
2
3
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 1)
15.0616:00
FC Chippis
Servette II
4
4
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 3)
15.0616:00
AS Timau Basileia
Liestal
0
9
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo 2)
15.0616:00
Portalban / Gletterens
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues
0
0
FIN
15.0616:00
Le Locle Sports
Düdingen
2
2
FIN
15.0616:00
Romontois
Echichens
4
1
FIN
15.0616:00
FC Ueberstorf
FC Thierrens
6
2
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paradiso | 65 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 55:18 | +37 | V V V D V |
2 | Team Ticino | 61 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 69:30 | +39 | E V V V V |
3 | Taverne | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 50:34 | +16 | D V V D V |
4 | Sursee | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 57:46 | +11 | E D D V V |
5 | FC Willisau | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 58:47 | +11 | D D V D D |
6 | Novazzano | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 46:47 | -1 | V V E D D |
7 | Ibach | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39:41 | -2 | E V V D V |
8 | Brunnen | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 33:41 | -8 | V D V V D |
9 | Perlen-Buchrain | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 48:51 | -3 | E D E D V |
10 | Kickers Lucerna | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 43:53 | -10 | V D V V D |
11 | FC Sarnen | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 34:49 | -15 | D V V V E |
12 | Hergiswil | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 46:53 | -7 | D V D D D |
13 | FC Altdorf | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 31:55 | -24 | D D D D V |
14 | Eschenbach | 7 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 29:73 | -44 | V D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paradiso | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 31:7 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Team Ticino | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 37:14 | +23 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | Taverne | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | V D E E V |
4 (6) | Novazzano | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | V E D V V |
5 (7) | Ibach | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | V V V D V |
6 (5) | FC Willisau | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | D V D D E |
7 (4) | Sursee | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 36:26 | +10 | E D D D V |
8 (8) | Brunnen | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | V V D D E |
9 (9) | Perlen-Buchrain | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 31:28 | +3 | E D V V E |
10 (11) | FC Sarnen | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | V V E D V |
11 (10) | Kickers Lucerna | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | V V D V V |
12 (12) | Hergiswil | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | V D E V D |
13 (13) | FC Altdorf | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | Eschenbach | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | V D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paradiso | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | V D E V V |
2 (2) | Team Ticino | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 32:16 | +16 | E V V V V |
3 (3) | Taverne | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | D V V V D |
4 (4) | Sursee | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 21:20 | +1 | D V V E E |
5 (8) | Brunnen | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | D V V D D |
6 (10) | Kickers Lucerna | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D V V D D |
7 (9) | Perlen-Buchrain | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | D E V D V |
8 (13) | FC Altdorf | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | D V D E D |
9 (12) | Hergiswil | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | D D D V D |
10 (11) | FC Sarnen | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:32 | -14 | D V E D V |
11 (5) | FC Willisau | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | D D E D D |
12 (7) | Ibach | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | E V D D E |
13 (6) | Novazzano | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:31 | -11 | V D V D E |
14 (14) | Eschenbach | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 11:41 | -30 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympique de Genève | 60 | 26 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 81:34 | +47 | D V V V V |
2 | Veyrier Sports | 49 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 58:46 | +12 | V V D V D |
3 | Monthey | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 61:33 | +28 | V E V D D |
4 | Amical Saint-Prex | 44 | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 68:57 | +11 | D V V V V |
5 | Signal | 43 | 26 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 64:43 | +21 | V V D D V |
6 | Servette II | 42 | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 57:43 | +14 | E V V V D |
7 | Sierre | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 45:45 | 0 | V D E E E |
8 | Collex-Bossy | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 65:56 | +9 | D E E V D |
9 | FC Conthey | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 50:56 | -6 | D D V E V |
10 | FC Forward-Morges | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 59:55 | +4 | V D D D E |
11 | UGS | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 55:56 | -1 | V V V V V |
12 | CS Interstar Genève | 26 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 52:72 | -20 | D D D D D |
13 | FC Chippis | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 44:86 | -42 | E D D D V |
14 | FC Dardania Lausanne | 13 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 32:109 | -77 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympique de Genève | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 46:12 | +34 | V V V D V |
2 (4) | Amical Saint-Prex | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 45:27 | +18 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Veyrier Sports | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:21 | +8 | V V V V D |
4 (3) | Monthey | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | E V D V D |
5 (5) | Signal | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 33:17 | +16 | D V V V D |
6 (6) | Servette II | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | V V V V D |
7 (10) | FC Forward-Morges | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 35:22 | +13 | V D E V D |
8 (8) | Collex-Bossy | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:21 | +9 | D E D V V |
9 (7) | Sierre | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | V E V V D |
10 (9) | FC Conthey | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:22 | +7 | D V E V D |
11 (11) | UGS | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | V V D E D |
12 (13) | FC Chippis | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 28:38 | -10 | E D V D V |
13 (14) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 19:57 | -38 | D D D D V |
14 (12) | CS Interstar Genève | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 24:39 | -15 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olympique de Genève | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 35:22 | +13 | D V V D V |
2 (3) | Monthey | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | V D V D V |
3 (2) | Veyrier Sports | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | V D D V D |
4 (5) | Signal | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 | V V D D V |
5 (12) | CS Interstar Genève | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28:33 | -5 | D D D V E |
6 (6) | Servette II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | E V D E V |
7 (7) | Sierre | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | D E E V V |
8 (8) | Collex-Bossy | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 35:35 | 0 | E V D D V |
9 (9) | FC Conthey | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | D E V V V |
10 (4) | Amical Saint-Prex | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | D V V D D |
11 (11) | UGS | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | V V V D D |
12 (10) | FC Forward-Morges | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 24:33 | -9 | D D E D D |
13 (13) | FC Chippis | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16:48 | -32 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:52 | -39 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balzers | 59 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 69:35 | +34 | V V V V V |
2 | Kreuzlingen | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 66:31 | +35 | V V V D E |
3 | FC Rüti 1930 | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 54:47 | +7 | D E D D V |
4 | Uzwil | 41 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 54:43 | +11 | D E V V D |
5 | Bazenheid | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 56:44 | +12 | E E D D V |
6 | Blue Stars Zurique | 37 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 38:49 | -11 | V V D D D |
7 | Amriswil | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 52:47 | +5 | V E V V D |
8 | Chur 97 | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 43:42 | +1 | V E D D E |
9 | Wil II | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 61:64 | -3 | E V D V V |
10 | Widnau | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 37:45 | -8 | D E D V V |
11 | Seuzach | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 44:50 | -6 | D D E V D |
12 | FC Uster | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 33:50 | -17 | V D V D D |
13 | FC Dübendorf | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 44:60 | -16 | D E E V V |
14 | Frauenfeld | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 40:84 | -44 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Balzers | 37 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 45:13 | +32 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Kreuzlingen | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | V V V V D |
3 (3) | FC Rüti 1930 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:17 | +14 | E D E V V |
4 (5) | Bazenheid | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 33:21 | +12 | E D V V D |
5 (4) | Uzwil | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | E V V V D |
6 (7) | Amriswil | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | V V V D D |
7 (9) | Wil II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 37:26 | +11 | D V V V E |
8 (8) | Chur 97 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | V D E V D |
9 (6) | Blue Stars Zurique | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | V D D D D |
10 (11) | Seuzach | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | D V V E D |
11 (10) | Widnau | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | E D V E D |
12 (12) | FC Uster | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | D D V D D |
13 (13) | FC Dübendorf | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | D E V D D |
14 (14) | Frauenfeld | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | E D D E V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kreuzlingen | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | V D E V D |
2 (1) | Balzers | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | V V D V V |
3 (4) | Uzwil | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22:21 | +1 | D V D D V |
4 (10) | Widnau | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | D V D D V |
5 (5) | Bazenheid | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | E D E D V |
6 (6) | Blue Stars Zurique | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | V D D V V |
7 (12) | FC Uster | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | V V D E V |
8 (13) | FC Dübendorf | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:33 | -7 | E V D D V |
9 (7) | Amriswil | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:25 | -4 | E V D D V |
10 (11) | Seuzach | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D E D E D |
11 (8) | Chur 97 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | E D V V V |
12 (3) | FC Rüti 1930 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | D D V D E |
13 (9) | Wil II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 24:38 | -14 | E V D E V |
14 (14) | Frauenfeld | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21:49 | -28 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dietikon | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 73:27 | +46 | V V E D D |
2 | Freienbach | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 73:38 | +35 | E V V D D |
3 | Eagles Aarau | 50 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 67:42 | +25 | E E V V V |
4 | NK Pajde Möhlin | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 55:51 | +4 | D V V D V |
5 | Muri | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55:35 | +20 | V D D V E |
6 | FC Wettingen 93 | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 61:45 | +16 | D E D V V |
7 | Schöftland | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 47:45 | +2 | V D V V V |
8 | FC Aegeri | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 46:59 | -13 | D D V V V |
9 | FC Olten | 27 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 38:51 | -13 | D V D D V |
10 | Einsiedeln | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 48:80 | -32 | D V D V D |
11 | Adliswil | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 36:48 | -12 | V D E D E |
12 | Wangen | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 38:54 | -16 | E D D V E |
13 | FC Dulliken | 24 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 40:66 | -26 | V V D D D |
14 | FC Wohlen II | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 32:68 | -36 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
FC Olten: -3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dietikon | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | V E D V V |
2 (5) | Muri | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:12 | +19 | D V E V V |
3 (3) | Eagles Aarau | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 40:19 | +21 | E V V V D |
4 (2) | Freienbach | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 41:16 | +25 | E V D V V |
5 (4) | NK Pajde Möhlin | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | D V V V V |
6 (9) | FC Olten | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | V V D V E |
7 (7) | Schöftland | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | V V V E D |
8 (6) | FC Wettingen 93 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | E V V D D |
9 (12) | Wangen | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:22 | +4 | D V D D D |
10 (13) | FC Dulliken | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | V D V D D |
11 (8) | FC Aegeri | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | D V V E E |
12 (10) | Einsiedeln | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 28:36 | -8 | D D V E V |
13 (14) | FC Wohlen II | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | D D V D D |
14 (11) | Adliswil | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | D D D V E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dietikon | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | Freienbach | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:22 | +10 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | Eagles Aarau | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | E V V D D |
4 (6) | FC Wettingen 93 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | D D V D V |
5 (4) | NK Pajde Möhlin | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:34 | -5 | V D D D D |
6 (11) | Adliswil | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | V E E V V |
7 (8) | FC Aegeri | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | D V D V V |
8 (7) | Schöftland | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | D V V D D |
9 (5) | Muri | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | V D V D V |
10 (10) | Einsiedeln | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20:44 | -24 | V D D E D |
11 (13) | FC Dulliken | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:36 | -19 | V D D E D |
12 (14) | FC Wohlen II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:35 | -19 | E D D D D |
13 (12) | Wangen | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | E D E D E |
14 (9) | FC Olten | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 | D D D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muttenz | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 99:32 | +67 | V V V V E |
2 | FC Allschwil | 46 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 54:48 | +6 | E D D V V |
3 | Moutier | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 57:30 | +27 | D D V E E |
4 | Konolfingen | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 54:47 | +7 | E V D E V |
5 | Dornach | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 52:42 | +10 | V V D D E |
6 | Tavannes / Tramelan | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 47:42 | +5 | V E V V D |
7 | Liestal | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 63:45 | +18 | V D V E D |
8 | FC Köniz II | 38 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 53:41 | +12 | E V D D E |
9 | Binningen | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42:43 | -1 | D D V E D |
10 | FC Cornol | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 41:43 | -2 | E V V V E |
11 | Lerchenfeld | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 34:41 | -7 | D V V V D |
12 | Prishtina Bern | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 46:58 | -12 | V E D D V |
13 | AS Timau Basileia | 18 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 38:120 | -82 | D D D D D |
14 | FC Subingen | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 20:68 | -48 | D D D V E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muttenz | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 61:19 | +42 | V V D V V |
2 (6) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 32:19 | +13 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | Moutier | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | D V E V E |
4 (2) | FC Allschwil | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | D V D V V |
5 (8) | FC Köniz II | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | E D E E V |
6 (4) | Konolfingen | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | E E D D E |
7 (5) | Dornach | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | V D E D V |
8 (9) | Binningen | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 24:20 | +4 | D V V D V |
9 (10) | FC Cornol | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:23 | -2 | V V E E D |
10 (7) | Liestal | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | D E D V E |
11 (11) | Lerchenfeld | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | V V D E D |
12 (12) | Prishtina Bern | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | E D V E V |
13 (13) | AS Timau Basileia | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 22:47 | -25 | D D D V D |
14 (14) | FC Subingen | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:33 | -21 | D V D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muttenz | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38:13 | +25 | V V E E E |
2 (2) | FC Allschwil | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27:25 | +2 | E D V D V |
3 (4) | Konolfingen | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | V D V V D |
4 (3) | Moutier | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 29:11 | +18 | D E E E V |
5 (7) | Liestal | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 35:24 | +11 | V V D D V |
6 (5) | Dornach | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 26:21 | +5 | V D V V D |
7 (8) | FC Köniz II | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 | V D V D D |
8 (10) | FC Cornol | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | E V E E D |
9 (9) | Binningen | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | D E D E E |
10 (6) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | E D V D D |
11 (11) | Lerchenfeld | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | D V V E E |
12 (12) | Prishtina Bern | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 21:38 | -17 | V D V D D |
13 (13) | AS Timau Basileia | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16:73 | -57 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | FC Subingen | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8:35 | -27 | D D E D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terre Sainte | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 65:29 | +36 | D V V E E |
2 | FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues | 47 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 55:42 | +13 | E D E D D |
3 | FC Colombier | 41 | 26 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 42:30 | +12 | E V E E V |
4 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 49:36 | +13 | D V V V V |
5 | Düdingen | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 47:42 | +5 | E D E E V |
6 | Farvagny / Ogoz | 37 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 34:30 | +4 | E E E E V |
7 | Portalban / Gletterens | 34 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 31:34 | -3 | E V V V E |
8 | Echichens | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 29:33 | -4 | D D D E V |
9 | Le Locle Sports | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 48:53 | -5 | E E V V E |
10 | Romontois | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 37:43 | -6 | V E V V E |
11 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 36:39 | -3 | V V D D E |
12 | Stade Payerne | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 33:44 | -11 | V D D E D |
13 | FC Ueberstorf | 28 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 43:44 | -1 | V D D D E |
14 | FC Thierrens | 13 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 28:78 | -50 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Terre Sainte | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:14 | +21 | D V E V V |
2 (3) | FC Colombier | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 26:17 | +9 | E E V E E |
3 (2) | FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:24 | +6 | D D V V D |
4 (10) | Romontois | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | V V D E D |
5 (6) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | E E V E V |
6 (4) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | D V V V D |
7 (9) | Le Locle Sports | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | E V E D V |
8 (11) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | V D V V D |
9 (5) | Düdingen | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | D E V V V |
10 (13) | FC Ueberstorf | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | V D E E V |
11 (12) | Stade Payerne | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | D E V D V |
12 (7) | Portalban / Gletterens | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | E V E V E |
13 (8) | Echichens | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | D E V V E |
14 (14) | FC Thierrens | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14:33 | -19 | E D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | E E D E V |
2 (1) | Terre Sainte | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | V E D V E |
3 (5) | Düdingen | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:21 | +3 | E E D V V |
4 (3) | FC Colombier | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | V E D E V |
5 (7) | Portalban / Gletterens | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | V V V D E |
6 (4) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | V V E D D |
7 (8) | Echichens | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | D D V E E |
8 (6) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | E E D V D |
9 (12) | Stade Payerne | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | V D D D D |
10 (9) | Le Locle Sports | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:29 | -10 | E V V E E |
11 (11) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | V D E D D |
12 (13) | FC Ueberstorf | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D D E E D |
13 (10) | Romontois | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | E V E D D |
14 (14) | FC Thierrens | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:45 | -31 | D D D D D |