Taça Feminina (2021/2022)
0
40 jogos
Ultimos resultados
República Checa : Taça Feminina
Final
18.0515:30
Sparta Praga
Slavia Praga
0
2
FIN
Meias finais
27.0313:30
Sparta Praga
Dukla Praga
7
0
FIN
26.0314:00
Slavia Praga
Viktoria Plzeň
1
0
FIN
Quartos Final
20.0313:30
Horní Heršpice
Sparta Praga
0
12
FIN
19.0316:30
Pardubice
Slavia Praga
0
5
FIN
26.0216:30
Prague Raptors FC
Viktoria Plzeň
1
6
FIN
26.0215:00
Slovácko
Dukla Praga
1
2
FIN
Terceira Fase
21.1117:30
Prague Raptors FC
Slovan Liberec
2
2
FIN
21.1113:00
FK Baník Souš
Sparta Praga
0
21
FIN
21.1112:30
ABC Bránik
Viktoria Plzeň
1
6
FIN
21.1110:00
Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praga
0
6
FIN
20.1117:30
Bohemians 1905
Dukla Praga
1
5
FIN
20.1115:30
SK Prostějov
Horní Heršpice
3
7
FIN
20.1112:15
FK Havířov
Slovácko
1
8
FIN
20.1110:00
FC Praga
Pardubice
1
4
FIN
Segunda Fase
17.1116:00
SK Prostějov
Líšeň
3
1
FIN
14.1113:00
FK Baník Souš
Teplice
5
2
FIN
14.1112:00
Prague Raptors FC
1.FK Příbram
3
2
FIN
14.1111:00
Bohemians 1905
Hradec Králové
2
0
FIN
13.1116:00
TJ Sokol Třebeš
ABC Bránik
0
6
FIN
13.1113:00
TJ Hradiště
FC Praga
0
4
FIN
13.1110:00
FK Havířov
Baník Ostrava
3
1
FIN
13.1109:00
ČSK Uherský Brod
Sigma Olomouc
0
2
FIN
Primeira Fase
06.1110:00
ČSK Uherský Brod
SK Brušperk
2
0
FIN
28.1016:00
SK Prostějov
FC Hodonín
3
0
FIN
28.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bohemians 1905
FC Vysocina Jihlava
28.1012:00
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Prague Raptors FC
0
2
FIN
28.1012:00
FK Baník Souš
Teplice
4
1
FIN
28.1011:00
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
TJ Sokol Třebeš
1
2
FIN
28.1009:00
SK Loděnice
FK Havířov
0
5
FIN
28.1009:00
TJ Hradiště
SK Vědomice
0
0
FIN
Segunda Fase Preliminar
28.0914:00
FK Český Těšín
SK Loděnice
0
2
FIN
28.0914:00
TJ Sokol Sezimovo Ústí
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
0
3
FIN
28.0913:00
Bohemians 1905
Sázava u Lanškrouna
13
0
FIN
28.0912:00
FK Baník Souš
Mnichovo Hradiště
12
0
FIN
28.0912:00
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC Slavia Karlovy Vary
7
4
FIN
28.0908:00
FC Ajax Bezměrov
ČSK Uherský Brod
1
4
FIN
28.0908:00
TJ Rakovec Kotvrdovice
SK Prostějov
0
6
FIN
Primeira Fase Preliminar
29.0815:00
FK Český Těšín
DFC Slovan Ostrava
2
1
FIN
Segunda Fase Preliminar
22.0808:00
TJ Hradiště
TJ Jiskra Domažlice
2
0
FIN