Vladimir Khozin (V. Khozin)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL
10.03.21
Chayka
Akron
0
1
FIN
06.03.21
Torpedo Moscou
Chayka
1
2
FIN
27.02.21
Chayka
Shinnik Yaroslavl
5
1
FIN
05.12.20
Fakel
Chayka
1
1
FIN
29.11.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Chayka
2
1
FIN
25.11.20
Krylya Sovetov
Chayka
2
1
FIN
21.11.20
Chayka
Tekstilshchik
1
3
FIN
15.11.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chayka
1
1
FIN
11.11.20
Chayka
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FIN
07.11.20
Irtysh Omsk
Chayka
2
2
FIN
28.10.20
Chertanovo
Chayka
1
2
FIN
24.10.20
Chayka
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FIN
17.10.20
Yenisey
Chayka
3
2
FIN
13.10.20
Chayka
Orenburg
0
1
FIN
23.09.20
Baltika Kaliningrado
Chayka
0
1
FIN
19.09.20
Chayka
Krasnodar II
2
1
FIN
13.09.20
Akron
Chayka
0
2
FIN
05.09.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chayka
0
0
FIN
31.08.20
Chayka
Fakel
2
1
FIN
22.08.20
Chayka
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
16.08.20
Chayka
Krylya Sovetov
0
3
FIN
12.08.20
Tekstilshchik
Chayka
1
1
FIN
08.08.20
Chayka
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
3
FIN
01.08.20
Neftekhimik
Chayka
1
1
FIN
15.03.20
SKA Khabarovsk
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FIN
09.03.20
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
0
FIN
23.11.19
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
17.11.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Chayka
1
2
FIN
13.11.19
Torpedo Moscou
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
03.11.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Nizhny Novgorod
1
3
FIN
Rússia : Taça
30.10.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
PEN
0
3
2
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
27.10.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
23.10.19
Krasnodar II
Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
FIN
19.10.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki
1
0
FIN
12.10.19
Rotor Volgograd
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
05.10.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Yenisey
1
3
FIN
29.09.19
Tekstilshchik
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Taça
25.09.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
21.09.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FIN
14.09.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
31.08.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Chertanovo
0
0
FIN
25.08.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
21.08.19
FK Ararat Moscou
Nizhny Novgorod
0
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL
14.08.19
Baltika Kaliningrado
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
10.08.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
2
1
FIN
03.08.19
Chayka
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
28.07.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Torpedo Moscou
2
1
FIN
24.07.19
Spartak Moskva II
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FIN
19.07.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
3
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
24.05.19
Ararat-Armenia
Noah
2
0
FIN
19.05.19
Shirak Giumri
Ararat-Armenia
0
1
FIN
01.05.19
Ararat-Armenia
Pyunik Yerevan
1
4
FIN
26.04.19
Ararat Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia
2
6
FIN
Arménia : Taça
22.04.19
Alashkert
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
19.04.19
Ararat-Armenia
Lori FC
3
0
FIN
15.04.19
Ararat-Armenia
Banants Yerevan
1
1
FIN
11.04.19
Noah
Ararat-Armenia
1
3
FIN
08.04.19
Ararat-Armenia
Shirak Giumri
2
2
FIN
Arménia : Taça
03.04.19
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert
2
2
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
17.03.19
Alashkert
Ararat-Armenia
0
1
FIN
09.03.19
Ararat-Armenia
Gandzasar
2
0
FIN
06.03.19
Pyunik Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia
0
3
FIN
02.03.19
Ararat-Armenia
Ararat Yerevan
4
1
FIN
01.12.18
Lori FC
Ararat-Armenia
0
1
FIN
28.11.18
Banants Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia
0
3
FIN
11.11.18
Shirak Giumri
Ararat-Armenia
1
0
FIN
Arménia : Taça
07.11.18
Gandzasar
Ararat-Armenia
0
1
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
31.10.18
Ararat-Armenia
Alashkert
0
1
FIN
27.10.18
Gandzasar
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
FIN
Arménia : Taça
24.10.18
Ararat-Armenia
Gandzasar
1
1
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
21.10.18
Ararat-Armenia
Pyunik Yerevan
0
0
FIN
07.10.18
Ararat Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia
0
1
FIN
29.09.18
Ararat-Armenia
Lori FC
0
0
FIN
23.09.18
Ararat-Armenia
Banants Yerevan
1
3
FIN
15.09.18
Noah
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FIN
01.09.18
Ararat-Armenia
Shirak Giumri
3
1
FIN
26.08.18
Alashkert
Ararat-Armenia
1
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.08.18
Ural II
Zvezda Perm
1
3
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
28.07.18
Ural
Anzhi Makhachkala
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
26.07.18
Ural II
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
13.05.18
Rostov
Ural
1
0
FIN
03.12.16
CSKA Moscou
Ural
4
0
FIN
30.11.16
Ural
Rostov
1
0
FIN
26.11.16
Lokomotiv Moscou
Ural
1
1
FIN
20.11.16
Krasnodar
Ural
3
0
FIN
30.10.16
Ural
Terek Groznyi
1
4
FIN
Rússia : Taça
26.10.16
Amkar Perm
Ural
PEN
2
4
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
04.12.15
Lokomotiv Moscou
Ural
2
2
FIN
27.11.15
Ural
FK Mordovia Saransk
3
1
FIN
21.11.15
Zenit St Petersburg
Ural
3
0
FIN
07.11.15
Ural
Rostov
1
2
FIN
01.11.15
Spartak Moscou
Ural
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
28.10.15
CSKA Moscou
Ural
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
24.10.15
Ural
Amkar Perm
3
1
FIN
17.10.15
CSKA Moscou
Ural
3
2
FIN
02.10.15
Ural
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FIN
27.09.15
Rubin Kazan
Ural
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Taça
24.09.15
Yenisey
Ural
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
21.09.15
Ural
Krasnodar
3
1
FIN
14.09.15
Ufa
Ural
0
1
FIN