Vitaliy Malyar (V. Malyar)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
23.11.19
Bukovyna
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
0
FIN
16.11.19
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Kalush FK
1
0
FIN
02.06.18
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Prykarpattia
0
3
FIN
26.05.18
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Polessya
2
3
FIN
28.04.18
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
0
FIN
16.04.18
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FK Skala Stryi
1
2
FIN
14.04.18
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
4
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
06.04.18
FK Poltava
Sumy
1
2
FIN
25.03.18
Inhulets'
Kremin'
2
0
FIN
03.11.17
Rukh Vynnyky
Desna
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
28.10.17
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Bukovyna
3
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
20.10.17
Inhulets'
Kramatorsk
0
0
FIN
15.10.17
Kremin'
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
1
FIN
07.10.17
Obolon' Kiev
Balkany Zorya
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
01.10.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
4
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
30.09.17
Kolos Kovalivka
Volyn Lutsk
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
24.09.17
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Bukovyna
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
20.09.17
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Desna
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
15.09.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
09.09.17
Sumy
Hirnyk-Sport
0
1
FIN
04.09.17
Volyn Lutsk
Obolon' Kiev
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
30.08.17
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Polessya
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
25.08.17
Balkany Zorya
Kramatorsk
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
19.08.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
13.08.17
Rukh Vynnyky
FK Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
09.08.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Bukovyna
3
1
FIN
05.08.17
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Skala Stryi
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
26.07.17
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
PEN
5
4
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
22.07.17
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Prykarpattia
1
3
FIN
02.06.17
FC Inhulets Petrove II
Prykarpattia
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.05.17
Bukovyna
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
21.05.17
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Real Pharm
3
0
FIN
13.05.17
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Inhulets Petrove II
3
2
FIN
03.05.17
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
0
FIN
28.04.17
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
1
13
FIN
14.04.17
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
2
FIN
08.04.17
Kremin'
Nyva Vinnytsya
2
2
FIN
01.04.17
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
1
3
FIN
18.03.17
Rukh Vynnyky
Metalurh Zaporizhya
6
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
20.11.16
Bukovyna
Kolos Kovalivka
2
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
13.11.16
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Real Pharm
0
2
FIN
05.11.16
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
2
FIN
30.10.16
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
0
2
FIN
15.10.16
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
5
1
FIN
25.09.16
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
Nikopol
4
1
FIN
13.09.16
Real Pharm
Metalurh Zaporizhya
3
1
FIN
03.09.16
Nyva Vinnytsya
Kremin'
0
2
FIN
20.08.16
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
4
1
FIN
05.08.16
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
2
FIN
30.07.16
Nikopol
Krystal
1
1
FIN
24.07.16
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FK Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
2
0
FIN
27.05.16
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FC Barsa Sumy
5
1
FIN
15.05.16
Bukovyna
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
0
FIN
07.05.16
FC Myr Hornostayivka
Nikopol
1
0
FIN
29.04.16
Real Pharm
Kremin'
3
0
FIN
23.04.16
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Bukovyna
0
2
FIN
10.04.16
Bukovyna
Nikopol
0
0
FIN
02.04.16
Krystal
FC Arsenal Kiev
2
0
FIN
24.10.15
FC Arsenal Kiev
FC Barsa Sumy
3
0
FIN
03.10.15
Real Pharm
Inhulets'
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
19.09.15
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Poltava
0
1
FIN
06.05.15
Bukovyna
FK Stal Kamianske
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
11.11.13
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
4
FIN
19.10.13
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
1
3
FIN
09.10.13
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
FK Karlivka
1
3
FIN
16.09.13
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
FK Stal Kamianske
2
2
FIN
14.07.13
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
Kremin'
1
3
FIN