Roman Krivulkin (R. Krivulkin)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
24.04.22
Kazanka
Leningradets
0
6
FIN
09.04.22
Murom
Leningradets
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Leningradets
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
0
FIN
14.11.21
Kairat Moscou
Leningradets
2
3
FIN
04.11.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
31.10.21
Leningradets
Zenit II
7
1
FIN
25.10.21
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
19.10.21
Leningradets
Baltika BFU
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
22.09.21
Leningradets
Krasnodar
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
14.09.21
Leningradets
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FIN
10.09.21
Zenit II
Leningradets
1
1
FIN
04.09.21
Leningradets
Luki-Energiya
6
0
FIN
30.08.21
Baltika BFU
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
25.08.21
Leningradets
Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
11.08.21
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Leningradets
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
01.08.21
Leningradets
Chita
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
28.07.21
Leningradets
Dinamo St. Petersburg
4
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
23.07.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Leningradets
1
1
FIN
18.07.21
Leningradets
Kairat Moscou
2
2
FIN
11.05.21
Leningradets
Tver
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Play-offs 1/2
19.12.20
Slutsk
Krumkachy
2
1
FIN
15.12.20
Krumkachy
Slutsk
0
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
26.10.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
4
1
FIN
22.10.20
Dinamo Brest
Slutsk
3
1
FIN
21.08.20
Slutsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
FIN
06.08.20
Belshina Bobruisk
Slutsk
4
2
FIN
31.07.20
Slutsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
2
FIN
24.07.20
Vitebsk
Slutsk
2
0
FIN
17.07.20
Slutsk
Isloch
2
1
FIN
03.07.20
Slavia
Slutsk
3
1
FIN
19.06.20
Slutsk
Neman Grodno
0
1
FIN
12.06.20
FK Gorodeya
Slutsk
3
0
FIN
06.06.20
Slutsk
Torpedo BelAZ
1
1
FIN
01.06.20
Minsk
Slutsk
1
0
FIN
23.05.20
Slutsk
Ruh Brest
1
1
FIN
16.05.20
BATE Borisov
Slutsk
3
0
FIN
08.05.20
Slutsk
Energetyk-BGU
1
2
FIN
28.03.20
Slutsk
Dinamo Brest
0
1
FIN
22.03.20
Slutsk
Slavia
3
1
FIN
01.12.19
Slutsk
Neman Grodno
2
1
FIN
09.11.19
Slutsk
FK Gorodeya
0
0
FIN
26.10.19
Slutsk
Slavia
0
0
FIN
20.10.19
Dinamo Brest
Slutsk
3
2
FIN
05.10.19
Slutsk
BATE Borisov
0
3
FIN
27.09.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Slutsk
2
0
FIN
21.09.19
Slutsk
Torpedo BelAZ
1
2
FIN
15.09.19
Dinamo Minsk
Slutsk
2
1
FIN
31.08.19
Slutsk
Vitebsk
3
0
FIN
23.08.19
Isloch
Slutsk
0
1
FIN
19.08.19
Slutsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
5
FIN
10.08.19
Gomel
Slutsk
3
4
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
04.08.19
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
Slutsk
2
1
FIN
28.07.19
Lida
Slutsk
PEN
2
3
3
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
19.07.19
Energetyk-BGU
Slutsk
0
1
FIN
28.06.19
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Neman Grodno
0
3
FIN
21.06.19
Energetyk-BGU
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
1
FIN
14.06.19
FK Gorodeya
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
0
FIN
25.04.19
Torpedo BelAZ
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
0
FIN
20.04.19
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
14.04.19
Vitebsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
1
FIN
02.12.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
0
3
FIN
24.11.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Torpedo BelAZ
0
2
FIN
11.11.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev
3
0
FIN
04.11.18
Slutsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
3
FIN
27.10.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Vitebsk
0
1
FIN
21.10.18
Dinamo Brest
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
0
FIN
05.10.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Minsk
1
0
FIN
30.09.18
Smolevichy
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
2
FIN
26.09.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
BATE Borisov
0
3
FIN
14.09.18
FK Luch Minsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
3
1
FIN
02.09.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
3
FIN
25.08.18
Neman Grodno
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
0
FIN
20.08.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Gomel
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
12.08.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Slutsk
0
2
FIN
29.07.18
Smorgon
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
4
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
21.07.18
FK Gorodeya
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
0
FIN
15.07.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Isloch
1
1
FIN
07.07.18
Dinamo Minsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
0
FIN
30.06.18
Torpedo BelAZ
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
0
FIN
22.06.18
Dnepr Mogilev
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
2
FIN
16.06.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Slutsk
0
1
FIN
12.06.18
Vitebsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
0
FIN
26.05.18
Minsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
6
1
FIN
22.04.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Neman Grodno
0
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
04.11.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Granit
5
0
FIN
28.10.17
Orsha
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
1
FIN
21.10.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Smorgon
6
0
FIN
07.10.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Energetyk-BGU
3
0
FIN
30.09.17
Volna
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
3
FIN
23.09.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
1
FIN
16.09.17
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Tarpeda Minsk
0
3
FIN
09.09.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
5
0
FIN
02.09.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Lida
1
1
FIN
26.08.17
Osipovichy
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
2
FIN
19.08.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk
1
3
FIN
12.08.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Smolevichy
1
0
FIN
05.08.17
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Slonim
3
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Taça
08.07.17
Molodechno
Krumkachy
0
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
30.06.17
Minsk
Krumkachy
0
0
FIN
24.06.17
Krumkachy
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN