Rok Štraus (R. Štraus)
Ultimos jogos
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
29.08.20
Aluminij
Celje
0
0
FIN
22.08.20
Celje
Mura
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
19.08.20
Celje
Dundalk
3
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
15.07.20
Celje
Triglav
2
2
FIN
30.11.19
Celje
Mura
1
0
FIN
02.11.19
Celje
Triglav
4
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Taça
29.10.19
Radomlje
Celje
0
0
FIN
22.10.19
Celje
Radomlje
1
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
20.07.19
Tabor Sežana
Celje
1
0
FIN
14.07.19
Celje
Mura
2
2
FIN
25.05.19
Mura
Celje
1
1
FIN
22.05.19
Celje
Rudar
0
2
FIN
18.05.19
Domzale
Celje
1
1
FIN
15.05.19
Celje
Maribor
1
3
FIN
12.05.19
Triglav
Celje
0
3
FIN
06.05.19
Celje
Krško
0
0
FIN
02.05.19
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
FIN
28.04.19
Gorica
Celje
4
0
FIN
19.04.19
Celje
Aluminij
1
0
FIN
14.04.19
Celje
Mura
0
2
FIN
10.04.19
Rudar
Celje
0
3
FIN
06.04.19
Celje
Domzale
2
3
FIN
09.12.18
Aluminij
Celje
4
1
FIN
02.12.18
Mura
Celje
0
1
FIN
11.11.18
Domzale
Celje
1
1
FIN
04.11.18
Celje
Maribor
0
5
FIN
27.10.18
Triglav
Celje
1
2
FIN
21.10.18
Celje
Krško
2
1
FIN
06.10.18
Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
3
FIN
01.10.18
Gorica
Celje
1
1
FIN
27.09.18
Celje
Aluminij
1
1
FIN
23.09.18
Celje
Mura
1
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Taça
19.09.18
Celje
Krško
0
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
15.09.18
Rudar
Celje
0
1
FIN
31.08.18
Celje
Domzale
0
0
FIN
26.08.18
Maribor
Celje
1
1
FIN
18.08.18
Celje
Triglav
1
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Taça
15.08.18
Bilje
Celje
0
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
11.08.18
Krško
Celje
1
1
FIN
05.08.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje
2
2
FIN
20.07.18
Aluminij
Celje
2
1
FIN
20.05.18
NK Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Celje
0
2
FIN
13.05.18
Celje
Rudar
1
3
FIN
10.05.18
Triglav
Celje
1
0
FIN
06.05.18
Celje
Aluminij
2
2
FIN
03.05.18
Gorica
Celje
3
0
FIN
28.04.18
Celje
Domzale
2
1
FIN
17.03.18
Rudar
Celje
2
1
FIN
Lituânia : Liga A
11.05.17
Suduva Marijampole
Utenis Utena
2
1
FIN
03.05.17
Utenis Utena
Riteriai
1
0
FIN
30.04.17
Kauno Žalgiris
Utenis Utena
0
1
FIN
25.04.17
Utenis Utena
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
4
FIN
Japão : Taça Imperadores
09.11.16
Omiya Ardija
Yokohama
1
0
FIN
Japão : Liga J2
25.09.16
Kamatamare Sanuki
Yokohama
1
0
FIN
18.09.16
Yokohama
Kyoto Sanga
2
0
FIN
07.09.16
Roasso Kumamoto
Yokohama
0
1
FIN
14.08.16
Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama
0
2
FIN
11.08.16
Yokohama
Consadole Sapporo
1
0
FIN
07.08.16
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama
2
3
FIN
31.07.16
Yokohama
JEF United
2
1
FIN
24.07.16
Yokohama
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
2
FIN
20.07.16
Fagiano Okayama
Yokohama
0
1
FIN
28.05.16
Kyoto Sanga
Yokohama
1
0
FIN
22.05.16
Yokohama
Cerezo Osaka
1
1
FIN
15.05.16
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Yokohama
3
1
FIN
03.05.16
Yokohama
Fagiano Okayama
0
2
FIN
29.04.16
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama
1
3
FIN
17.04.16
Yokohama
Tokyo Verdy
1
1
FIN
09.04.16
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Yokohama
0
4
FIN
03.04.16
Zweigen Kanazawa
Yokohama
1
2
FIN
06.03.16
Yokohama
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
2
FIN
23.11.15
Yokohama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
08.11.15
Yokohama
Oita Trinita
1
0
FIN
25.10.15
Yokohama
Fagiano Okayama
0
0
FIN
18.10.15
Yokohama
Kyoto Sanga
0
0
FIN
23.09.15
Tokushima Vortis
Yokohama
0
0
FIN
12.09.15
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama
2
0
FIN
Polónia : Divisão 1
09.05.15
Widzew Lódz
Wigry Suwałki
2
2
FIN
01.05.15
Wisla Plock
Widzew Lódz
2
1
FIN
25.04.15
Widzew Lódz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
FIN
18.04.15
Flota Świnoujście
Widzew Lódz
2
0
FIN
04.04.15
Miedź Legnica
Widzew Lódz
6
1
FIN
28.03.15
Stomil Olsztyn
Widzew Lódz
1
3
FIN
21.03.15
Widzew Lódz
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FIN
18.03.15
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Widzew Lódz
2
1
FIN
14.03.15
Tychy
Widzew Lódz
1
0
FIN
Grécia : Super Liga
08.11.14
Ergotelis Heraklion
Veria
2
2
FIN
Grécia : Taça
29.10.14
Ergotelis Heraklion
Veria
0
2
FIN
Grécia : Super Liga
28.09.14
Ergotelis Heraklion
Panaitolikos
1
1
FIN
Grécia : Taça
24.09.14
Smirnis
Ergotelis Heraklion
2
2
FIN
Grécia : Super Liga
30.08.14
AEL Kallonis FC
Ergotelis Heraklion
2
0
FIN
25.08.14
Panionios
Ergotelis Heraklion
2
1
FIN
Polónia : Ekstraklasa
18.05.14
Zaglebie Lubin
Cracóvia
1
2
FIN
10.05.14
Cracóvia
Piast Gliwice
1
5
FIN
04.05.14
Widzew Lódz
Cracóvia
2
0
FIN
25.04.14
Cracóvia
Podbeskidzie
0
1
FIN
12.04.14
Korona Kielce
Cracóvia
1
0
FIN
04.04.14
Cracóvia
Górnik Zabrze
2
0
FIN
29.03.14
Cracóvia
Widzew Lódz
1
1
FIN
23.03.14
Podbeskidzie
Cracóvia
1
1
FIN