Rafael Alexandrino dos Santos (Rafael Baiano)
Ultimos jogos
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
26.02.14
São Bento
Ferroviária
0
0
FIN
23.02.14
Grêmio Barueri
São Bento
0
2
FIN
19.02.14
Velo Clube
São Bento
0
2
FIN
16.02.14
São Bento
Monte Azul
3
2
FIN
12.02.14
Batatais
São Bento
2
0
FIN
08.02.14
São Bento
Itapirense
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Série D
08.09.13
Metropolitano
Santo André
2
1
FIN
01.09.13
Santo André
Metropolitano
0
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
28.08.13
Santo André
Sao Caetano
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Série D
25.08.13
Santo André
Marcílio Dias
3
2
FIN
17.08.13
Villa Nova
Santo André
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
14.08.13
Santo André
Taubaté
1
0
FIN
31.07.13
Juventus
Santo André
1
0
FIN
28.07.13
Santo André
São Bernardo
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Série D
27.07.13
Penapolense
Santo André
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
24.07.13
Sao Caetano
Santo André
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Série D
20.07.13
Juventude
Santo André
2
0
FIN
Paraguai : Primeira Divisão
16.12.11
Libertad
Independiente FBC
2
2
FIN
04.12.11
Guarani Asuncion
Independiente FBC
2
2
FIN
30.11.11
Independiente FBC
Olimpia
0
2
FIN
06.11.11
Sportivo Luqueno
Independiente FBC
0
3
FIN
29.10.11
Independiente FBC
Cerro Porteno
1
3
FIN
23.10.11
Sol de América
Independiente FBC
3
1
FIN
16.10.11
Independiente FBC
General Caballero SC
1
1
FIN
08.10.11
Olimpia
Independiente FBC
2
2
FIN
28.09.11
3 de Febrero
Independiente FBC
0
1
FIN
30.04.11
3 de Febrero
Guarani Asuncion
1
1
FIN
09.03.11
Rubio Ñú
3 de Febrero
1
0
FIN
05.03.11
3 de Febrero
Tacuary
0
0
FIN
27.02.11
Guarani Asuncion
3 de Febrero
1
0
FIN
20.02.11
3 de Febrero
Cerro Porteno
1
2
FIN
11.02.11
3 de Febrero
Sol de América
0
1
FIN
31.10.10
Sol de América
3 de Febrero
0
1
FIN
24.10.10
3 de Febrero
Rubio Ñú
3
0
FIN
20.10.10
Club Sport Colombia
3 de Febrero
1
1
FIN
10.10.10
Sportivo Luqueno
3 de Febrero
3
3
FIN
05.09.10
Guarani Asuncion
3 de Febrero
2
1
FIN
21.08.10
3 de Febrero
Sol de América
1
1
FIN
07.08.10
3 de Febrero
Club Sport Colombia
0
3
FIN
31.07.10
Tacuary
3 de Febrero
2
0
FIN
24.07.10
3 de Febrero
Sportivo Luqueno
0
0
FIN
17.07.10
Sportivo Trinidense
3 de Febrero
1
1
FIN
22.05.10
Olimpia
Libertad
0
2
FIN
16.05.10
Olimpia
Sol de América
1
2
FIN
08.05.10
Olimpia
Club Sport Colombia
2
1
FIN
25.04.10
Olimpia
Nacional Asuncion
1
0
FIN
19.04.10
Sportivo Trinidense
Olimpia
0
3
FIN
15.04.10
Olimpia
Sportivo Luqueno
2
1
FIN
10.04.10
Tacuary
Olimpia
0
4
FIN
27.03.10
Olimpia
Guarani Asuncion
0
0
FIN
28.02.10
Olimpia
Cerro Porteno
3
2
FIN
20.02.10
Nacional Asuncion
Olimpia
0
0
FIN
17.02.10
Olimpia
Sportivo Trinidense
3
1
FIN
13.02.10
Sportivo Luqueno
Olimpia
1
1
FIN
07.02.10
Olimpia
Tacuary
3
2
FIN