Ott Midenbritt (O. Midenbritt)
Ultimos jogos
Estónia : Segunda Liga
23.08.19
Flora II
Vaprus
0
3
FIN
25.09.15
Flora II
Vändra
0
1
FIN
20.09.15
Vändra
FC Infonet Tallinn II
0
9
FIN
16.09.15
Vändra
FCI Levadia II
1
4
FIN
30.08.15
FCI Levadia II
Vändra
6
3
FIN
22.08.15
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Vändra
5
2
FIN
19.08.15
Vändra
Flora II
0
0
FIN
16.08.15
Vändra
Rakvere Tarvas
2
1
FIN
08.08.15
Vändra
Tallinna Kalev
1
1
FIN
01.08.15
Vändra
Nõmme Kalju II
0
5
FIN
24.07.15
Kuressaare
Vändra
2
2
FIN
18.07.15
Vändra
Tartu FC Santos
0
0
FIN
12.07.15
Rakvere Tarvas
Vändra
1
0
FIN
03.07.15
Vändra
Flora II
0
4
FIN
26.06.15
Tallinna Kalev
Vändra
0
1
FIN
13.06.15
Tartu FC Santos
Vändra
1
0
FIN
07.06.15
Nõmme Kalju II
Vändra
1
3
FIN
31.05.15
Vändra
Tartu FC Santos
1
3
FIN
27.05.15
Kuressaare
Vändra
4
0
FIN
23.05.15
Vändra
Kiviõli FC Irbis
0
2
FIN
17.05.15
FCI Levadia II
Vändra
4
3
FIN
09.05.15
Vändra
FC Infonet Tallinn II
1
0
FIN
01.05.15
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Vändra
2
1
FIN
26.04.15
Vändra
FCI Levadia II
2
4
FIN
15.04.15
Vändra
Kuressaare
5
0
FIN
05.04.15
Nõmme Kalju II
Vändra
1
2
FIN
22.03.15
Tallinna Kalev
Vändra
2
1
FIN
15.03.15
Flora II
Vändra
3
0
FIN
08.03.15
Rakvere Tarvas
Vändra
0
2
FIN
09.11.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kiviõli FC Irbis
6
0
FIN
02.11.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kuressaare
1
1
FIN
26.10.14
Flora II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
7
2
FIN
27.09.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia II
0
5
FIN
21.09.14
FC Puuma
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
6
FIN
17.09.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Rakvere Tarvas
2
1
FIN
29.08.14
Tulevik Viljandi
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
0
FIN
20.08.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FC Puuma
3
0
FIN
16.08.14
FCI Levadia II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
3
0
FIN
10.08.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Nõmme Kalju II
5
1
FIN
01.08.14
Vändra
Pärnu Linnameeskond
0
4
FIN
18.07.14
Kuressaare
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
3
FIN
07.07.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Tulevik Viljandi
2
3
FIN
11.06.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia II
5
2
FIN
24.05.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
3
6
FIN
21.05.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Vändra
3
0
FIN
14.05.14
Flora II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
7
1
FIN
09.05.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kuressaare
1
3
FIN
01.05.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
1
FIN
26.04.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
5
FIN
13.04.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Flora II
3
5
FIN
16.03.14
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FC Puuma
7
1
FIN
09.03.14
Rakvere Tarvas
Pärnu Linnameeskond
3
7
FIN
02.03.14
Tulevik Viljandi
Pärnu Linnameeskond
2
0
FIN
Estónia : Taça
04.09.13
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Pärnu Linnameeskond
PEN
5
4
0
0
FIN
17.04.13
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Flora Tallinn
0
6
FIN