Oleg Nayko (O. Nayko)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
22.09.18
FC Arsenal Kiev
Olimpik Donetsk
1
3
FIN
25.08.18
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
2
0
FIN
12.08.18
Chornomorets Odessa
Desna
1
0
FIN
22.07.18
Zorya Luhansk
Illychivets Mariupol
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Play-Offs 1/2
27.05.18
FK Poltava
Chornomorets Odessa
PRO
3
0
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
20.05.18
FC Veres Rivne
Illychivets Mariupol
1
1
FIN
06.05.18
Oleksandria
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FIN
28.04.18
FK Stal Kamianske
Chornomorets Odessa
1
2
FIN
07.04.18
Vorskla Poltava
Illychivets Mariupol
1
0
FIN
04.03.18
Dynamo Kiev
Zorya Luhansk
3
2
FIN
18.02.18
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Illychivets Mariupol
0
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
29.11.17
Lviv
Dnipro-1
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
26.11.17
FC Veres Rivne
Chornomorets Odessa
3
1
FIN
04.11.17
Oleksandria
Chornomorets Odessa
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
25.10.17
FC Arsenal Kiev
FC Veres Rivne
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
13.10.17
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
3
2
FIN
23.09.17
Dynamo Kiev
FC Veres Rivne
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
10.09.17
Bukovyna
Prykarpattia
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
27.08.17
FC Veres Rivne
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FIN
11.08.17
Dynamo Kiev
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
3
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.05.17
Kramatorsk
Illychivets Mariupol
2
1
FIN
17.05.17
FC Veres Rivne
Mykolaiv
3
1
FIN
08.05.17
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Arsenal Kiev
1
1
FIN
29.04.17
Desna
Sumy
0
0
FIN
14.04.17
FC Veres Rivne
Hirnyk-Sport
4
2
FIN
01.04.17
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Inhulets'
0
2
FIN
19.11.16
Desna
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
1
FIN
09.11.16
FK Skala Stryi
Illychivets Mariupol
0
1
FIN
05.11.16
Bukovyna
Sumy
1
0
FIN
30.10.16
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FC Veres Rivne
3
0
FIN
15.10.16
FC Arsenal Kiev
Desna
1
2
FIN
01.10.16
Obolon' Kiev
FC Veres Rivne
0
0
FIN
13.09.16
FK Ternopil'
Hirnyk-Sport
1
1
FIN
19.08.16
Obolon' Kiev
Sumy
3
2
FIN
14.08.16
Inhulets'
Mykolaiv
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
10.08.16
FK Ternopil'
FK Skala Stryi
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
30.07.16
FC Arsenal Kiev
FK Poltava
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
21.05.16
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Veres Rivne
3
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
11.05.16
FK Ternopil'
Sumy
0
1
FIN
29.04.16
Desna
Obolon' Kiev
0
2
FIN
17.04.16
FK Ternopil'
Kryvbas KR
0
3
FIN
02.04.16
Sumy
Illychivets Mariupol
0
1
FIN
13.11.15
FK Dynamo Kiev II
Desna
3
1
FIN
01.11.15
Obolon' Kiev
FC Nyva Ternopil'
2
2
FIN
22.10.15
Mykolaiv
FK Ternopil'
3
0
FIN
14.10.15
Hirnyk-Sport
Kryvbas KR
1
0
FIN
03.10.15
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Kramatorsk
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
06.09.15
Bukovyna
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
08.08.15
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Sumy
0
4
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
02.08.15
Bukovyna
Real Pharm
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
26.07.15
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Ternopil'
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
22.07.15
Bukovyna
Mykolaiv
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
24.05.15
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Hirnyk-Sport
1
3
FIN
06.05.15
FK Ternopil'
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
0
FIN
18.04.15
Desna
FK Poltava
1
1
FIN
14.04.15
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Oleksandria
0
1
FIN
28.03.15
Kryvbas KR
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
16.11.14
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Ternopil'
2
2
FIN
02.11.14
FK Ternopil'
Sumy
3
2
FIN
11.10.14
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Poltava
0
1
FIN
20.09.14
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Desna
0
2
FIN
10.09.14
FK Ternopil'
FC Nyva Ternopil'
2
2
FIN
27.08.14
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
2
FIN
15.08.14
FK Dynamo Kiev II
Hirnyk-Sport
1
4
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
06.08.14
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
FK Skala Stryi
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
31.05.14
Oleksandria
Mykolaiv
5
0
FIN
18.05.14
Olimpik Donetsk
Kramatorsk
1
3
FIN
04.05.14
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Desna
0
1
FIN
18.04.14
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
0
FIN
05.04.14
FK Poltava
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
17.11.13
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Kramatorsk
1
1
FIN
02.11.13
Bukovyna
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
0
FIN
26.10.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Stal Alchevsk
2
0
FIN
13.10.13
FC Nyva Ternopil'
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
2
0
FIN
29.09.13
Desna
Oleksandria
2
0
FIN
21.09.13
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Olimpik Donetsk
2
2
FIN
14.09.13
Bukovyna
Desna
1
0
FIN
31.08.13
FK Poltava
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
0
FIN
24.08.13
Bukovyna
Sumy
2
1
FIN
17.08.13
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
Oleksandria
2
2
FIN
11.08.13
Bukovyna
FK Poltava
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
07.08.13
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
Kramatorsk
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.07.13
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
14.07.13
Obolon' Kiev
SK Enerhiya Mykolajiv
0
0
FIN
01.06.13
Kryvbas KR
PFC Sevastopol II
2
0
FIN
15.05.13
FK Skala Stryi
Desna
2
4
FIN
12.05.13
FK Ternopil'
FC Nyva Ternopil'
1
1
FIN
27.04.13
Kremin'
FK Karlivka
1
1
FIN
21.04.13
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
13.04.13
Bukovyna
Mykolaiv
4
0
FIN
24.11.12
Bukovyna
FK Odesa
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
21.11.12
FC Myr Hornostayivka
FK Stal Kamianske
2
0
FIN
17.11.12
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
FC Nyva Ternopil'
0
1
FIN
03.11.12
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Desna
0
0
FIN
21.10.12
FK Ternopil'
FC Obolon Kiev II
1
0
FIN
13.10.12
Desna
Krystal
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
06.10.12
Bukovyna
Kramatorsk
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
03.10.12
Real Pharm
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
0
0
FIN
19.09.12
FC Myr Hornostayivka
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
2
0
FIN
05.09.12
PFC Sevastopol II
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
3
0
FIN