Oleg Katsman (O. Katsman)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
20.11.15
Desna
FK Poltava
2
1
FIN
07.11.15
Kryvbas KR
Illychivets Mariupol
1
2
FIN
22.10.15
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Sumy
0
0
FIN
10.10.15
Kramatorsk
FK Ternopil'
2
0
FIN
27.09.15
Desna
Hirnyk-Sport
0
2
FIN
18.09.15
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Dynamo Kiev II
2
1
FIN
12.09.15
FK Poltava
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
30.08.15
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Obolon' Kiev
4
0
FIN
15.08.15
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
0
FIN
01.08.15
Obolon' Kiev
Illychivets Mariupol
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
22.07.15
Kolos Kovalivka
Sumy
1
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
03.06.15
Kryvbas KR
Bukovyna
1
0
FIN
23.05.15
Mykolaiv
FK Poltava
2
4
FIN
16.05.15
FK Poltava
FC Nyva Ternopil'
3
0
FIN
06.05.15
Mykolaiv
FC Nyva Ternopil'
0
2
FIN
08.11.14
FK Stal Kamianske
Sumy
3
0
FIN
23.10.14
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Poltava
1
2
FIN
03.10.14
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Kobra Kharkiv
4
0
FIN
13.09.14
Desna
Hirnyk-Sport
4
0
FIN
27.08.14
Hirnyk-Sport
Bukovyna
2
1
FIN
02.08.14
FK Stal Kamianske
Kryvbas KR
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
30.05.14
Krystal
Real Pharm
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.05.14
Mykolaiv
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
2
FIN
16.05.14
Sumy
FK Dynamo Kiev II
0
4
FIN
18.04.14
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Dynamo Kiev II
3
1
FIN
05.04.14
Sumy
Bukovyna
3
1
FIN
23.11.13
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FIN
09.11.13
FK Poltava
Sumy
1
1
FIN
19.10.13
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
FK Poltava
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
14.10.13
Krystal
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
8
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
12.10.13
Oleksandria
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
0
FIN
05.10.13
Mykolaiv
Bukovyna
1
2
FIN
30.09.13
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
FK Tytan Armyansk
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
21.09.13
FK Stal Kamianske
Real Pharm
3
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
14.09.13
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Kramatorsk
1
0
FIN
07.09.13
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Olimpik Donetsk
1
3
FIN
31.08.13
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
07.08.13
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
27.07.13
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
0
FIN
08.06.13
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
2
FIN
26.05.13
Mykolaiv
FK Dynamo Kiev II
2
0
FIN
11.05.13
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Odesa
1
3
FIN
02.05.13
Olimpik Donetsk
Sumy
1
0
FIN
24.11.12
Bukovyna
FK Odesa
1
0
FIN
02.11.12
FK Odesa
Olimpik Donetsk
0
4
FIN
26.10.12
FC Obolon' Kiev
Kramatorsk
1
1
FIN
20.10.12
Oleksandria
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
1
FIN
15.10.12
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
0
0
FIN
05.10.12
Sumy
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
23.09.12
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
19.09.12
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
PFC Sevastopol II
3
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
17.09.12
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
2
1
FIN
06.09.12
Sumy
PFC Sevastopol
1
0
FIN
01.09.12
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Poltava
1
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
22.08.12
Krystal
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
18.08.12
FK Odesa
FK Tytan Armyansk
1
0
FIN
28.07.12
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Obolon' Kiev
1
0
FIN
14.07.12
Mykolaiv
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
2
FIN
30.05.12
Nyva Vinnytsya
Olimpik Donetsk
1
0
FIN
20.05.12
FK Odesa
PFC Sevastopol
1
3
FIN
09.05.12
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FIN
28.04.12
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
1
FIN
21.04.12
Bukovyna
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
1
FIN
08.04.12
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
1
3
FIN
24.03.12
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
PFC Sevastopol
1
5
FIN
19.11.11
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Olimpik Donetsk
3
2
FIN
05.11.11
FK Odesa
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FIN
29.10.11
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Mykolaiv
5
0
FIN
16.10.11
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
PFC Sevastopol
1
0
FIN
05.10.11
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Kobra Kharkiv
2
1
FIN
30.09.11
FK Tytan Armyansk
Mykolaiv
0
0
FIN
11.06.11
FK Dynamo Kiev II
FK Odesa
2
0
FIN
04.06.11
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Oleksandria
1
1
FIN
27.05.11
Oleksandria
Lviv
1
0
FIN
21.05.11
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
0
FIN
06.05.11
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
1
0
FIN
23.04.11
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Nyva Vinnytsya
2
1
FIN
09.04.11
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Hoverla Uzhhorod
4
0
FIN
31.03.11
FSC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
2
FIN
06.09.10
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Odesa
3
1
FIN
10.06.10
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Odesa
1
2
FIN
02.05.10
Oleksandria
Desna
1
1
FIN
25.10.09
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Lviv
0
1
FIN
24.10.09
Oleksandria
FK Odesa
2
1
FIN
10.10.09
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
23.09.09
Oleksandria
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
4
1
FIN