Matthias Wilfried Lenz (M. Lenz)
Ultimos jogos
Áustria : Regionalliga
17.05.24
TWL Elektra
Austria Viena II
3
3
FIN
12.04.24
Draßburg
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
3
FIN
10.11.23
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Ardagger
2
0
FIN
13.10.23
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Wiener Viktoria
1
2
FIN
01.09.23
Neusiedl
Draßburg
2
0
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-16
03.06.23
Burgenland Sub-16
Sturm Graz Sub-16
0
4
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
11.03.23
Wiener Viktoria
Draßburg
2
2
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
26.11.22
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
21.10.22
TWL Elektra
Draßburg
4
2
FIN
17.09.22
Stripfing
Leobendorf
3
1
FIN
26.08.22
Siegendorf
Mauerwerk
0
1
FIN
27.05.22
Neusiedl
Wiener Viktoria
0
0
FIN
13.05.22
Wiener Neustadt
Leobendorf
3
0
FIN
05.03.22
Draßburg
Mauerwerk
1
3
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-16
26.02.22
Rapid Viena Sub-16
Vorarlberg Sub-16
2
5
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-15
20.11.21
St. Pölten Sub-15
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-15
3
1
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
30.10.21
Ried Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
16.10.21
Wiener Viktoria
Neusiedl
4
0
FIN
04.09.21
Leobendorf
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
3
3
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
22.05.21
Rapid Viena Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
8
0
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-16
10.04.21
St. Pölten Sub-16
Admira Sub-16
2
2
FIN
06.03.21
Burgenland Sub-16
Austria Viena Sub-16
5
0
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
19.09.20
Stripfing
Bruck / Leitha
2
1
FIN
12.10.19
Stripfing
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
2
1
FIN
21.09.19
Leobendorf
Stripfing
2
3
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
14.09.19
Austria Viena Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
3
3
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
13.09.19
Draßburg
Rapid Viena II
1
5
FIN
18.05.19
Leobendorf
Bruck / Leitha
1
1
FIN
03.05.19
SV Mattersburg II
Schwechat
6
0
FIN
31.03.19
Admira II
Leobendorf
0
0
FIN
02.11.18
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Leobendorf
2
1
FIN
04.10.18
Schwechat
SV Mattersburg II
1
3
FIN
24.08.18
SV Mattersburg II
Stadlau
3
0
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
26.05.18
Admira Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
6
1
FIN
Áustria : Regionalliga
15.05.18
St. Pölten II
Horn
1
2
FIN
25.03.18
Marchfeld
Horn
1
0
FIN
17.11.17
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Bruck / Leitha
2
0
FIN
15.09.17
ASK Ebreichsdorf
St. Pölten II
2
0
FIN
01.09.17
Horn
Marchfeld
3
0
FIN
26.05.17
Schwechat
Parndorf
2
2
FIN
05.05.17
Neusiedl
First Vienna
1
4
FIN
07.04.17
Austria Viena II
Ritzing
1
1
FIN
12.10.16
Amstetten
Admira II
1
1
FIN
29.04.16
Schwechat
SV Oberwart
0
3
FIN
05.04.16
Neusiedl
Austria Viena II
2
2
FIN
16.10.15
Austria Viena II
Ritzing
2
0
FIN
25.09.15
Horn
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2
0
FIN
18.09.15
Amstetten
1. SC Sollenau
2
1
FIN
07.08.15
SV Oberwart
Austria Viena II
2
1
FIN
14.05.15
Ritzing
Austria Viena II
1
1
FIN
05.05.15
Parndorf
Rapid Viena II
1
1
FIN
06.03.15
Wiener SK
SV Neuberg
7
0
FIN
26.09.14
Neusiedl
Austria Viena II
0
2
FIN
30.08.14
Ritzing
Schwechat
1
0
FIN
20.05.14
Ritzing
Rapid Viena II
2
1
FIN
04.04.14
SV Oberwart
Wiener SK
0
4
FIN
15.03.14
SV Mattersburg II
Schwechat
1
2
FIN
25.10.13
Wiener SK
SV Stegersbach
4
0
FIN
07.09.13
Wiener Viktoria
Ritzing
2
3
FIN
10.08.13
SV Mattersburg II
Rapid Viena II
1
3
FIN
26.04.13
1. SC Sollenau
Amstetten
1
2
FIN
05.04.13
Rapid Viena II
SV Oberwart
1
1
FIN
21.09.12
SV Mattersburg II
Rapid Viena II
1
0
FIN
01.09.12
SV Stegersbach
1. Simmeringer SC
3
0
FIN