Marko Stančin (M. Stančin)
Ultimos jogos
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
23.11.10
Auxerre
Milan
0
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
13.11.10
Koper
Celje
7
3
FIN
06.11.10
Rudar
Triglav
5
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Taça
27.10.10
Maribor
Nafta
4
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
20.10.10
Internazionale
Tottenham
4
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
16.10.10
Celje
Gorica
1
0
FIN
25.09.10
Maribor
Rudar
3
1
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
15.09.10
Real Madrid
Ajax
2
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
10.09.10
Olimpija Ljubljana
Domzale
0
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu
07.09.10
Turquia
Bélgica
3
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
29.08.10
Triglav
Rudar
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
25.08.10
Auxerre
Zenit St Petersburg
2
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
22.08.10
Maribor
Celje
2
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
19.08.10
Getafe
APOEL
1
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
14.08.10
Koper
Gorica
1
0
FIN
08.08.10
Triglav
NK Primorje Ajdovščina
3
2
FIN
31.07.10
Celje
Rudar
5
1
FIN
11.05.10
Gorica
Nafta
3
1
FIN
30.04.10
Koper
Maribor
0
0
FIN
24.04.10
Gorica
Celje
3
0
FIN
10.04.10
Nafta
Maribor
3
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
01.04.10
Fulham
Wolfsburg
2
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Taça
24.03.10
Celje
Rudar
1
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
18.03.10
Olympique de Marseille
Benfica
1
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
06.03.10
Maribor
Koper
2
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
18.02.10
Panathinaikos
Roma
3
2
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
09.12.09
Liverpool
Fiorentina
1
2
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
02.12.09
Maribor
Nafta
1
2
FIN
28.11.09
Olimpija Ljubljana
Interblock Ljubljana
2
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
03.11.09
APOEL
Porto
0
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
31.10.09
Maribor
Celje
3
3
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
21.10.09
FC Zurique
Olympique de Marseille
0
1
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
17.10.09
Koper
Gorica
1
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Mundial Europa
10.10.09
Ucrânia
Inglaterra
1
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
26.09.09
Celje
Nafta
2
2
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
15.09.09
Maccabi Haifa
Bayern Munique
0
3
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
12.09.09
Maribor
NK Drava Ptuj
2
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa
27.08.09
AEK
FC Vaslui
3
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
15.08.09
Koper
Rudar
2
2
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
05.08.09
Debrecen
Levadia Tallinn
1
0
FIN
Eslovénia : Primeira Liga
25.07.09
Nafta
Celje
2
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Mundial Europa
01.04.09
Dinamarca
Albânia
3
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
22.10.08
PSV Eindhoven
Olympique de Marseille
2
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Mundial Europa
10.09.08
Rússia
Gales
2
1
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
27.11.07
Stuttgart
Rangers
3
2
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu
08.09.07
Escócia
Lituânia
3
1
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
15.08.07
Salzburg
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
0
FIN
25.07.07
Pyunik Yerevan
Derry City
2
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu
24.03.07
Ilhas Faroé
Ucrânia
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
06.12.05
Betis
Anderlecht
0
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Mundial Europa
07.09.05
Liechtenstein
Luxemburgo
3
0
FIN