Kirill Kravtsov (K. Kravtsov)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : Primeira Liga
25.05.24
Rubin Kazan
Sochi
1
1
FIN
18.05.24
Sochi
Krasnodar
2
3
FIN
12.05.24
Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
6
1
FIN
05.05.24
Dinamo Moscou
Sochi
3
2
FIN
29.04.24
Sochi
Fakel
0
0
FIN
25.04.24
Terek Groznyi
Sochi
1
0
FIN
21.04.24
Sochi
Ural
2
2
FIN
13.04.24
Sochi
Spartak Moscou
1
0
FIN
06.04.24
Rostov
Sochi
2
2
FIN
30.03.24
Sochi
CSKA Moscou
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Taça
14.03.24
SKA Khabarovsk
Sochi
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
10.03.24
Lokomotiv Moscou
Sochi
2
2
FIN
03.03.24
Baltika Kaliningrado
Sochi
0
0
FIN
10.12.23
Sochi
Orenburg
1
1
FIN
02.12.23
Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FIN
12.11.23
Sochi
Rubin Kazan
0
2
FIN
06.11.23
Sochi
Dinamo Moscou
3
3
FIN
Rússia : Taça
01.11.23
Sochi
Fakel
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
29.10.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Sochi
1
0
FIN
22.10.23
Ural
Sochi
1
4
FIN
23.09.23
Krylya Sovetov
Sochi
2
1
FIN
16.09.23
Spartak Moscou
Sochi
1
0
FIN
Mundo : Amigável Híbridos
11.09.23
Egito Sub-23
Rússia
2
1
FIN
07.09.23
Egito Sub-23
Rússia
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
03.09.23
Orenburg
Sochi
3
0
FIN
27.08.23
Sochi
Lokomotiv Moscou
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
Sochi
Rostov
4
0
FIN
13.08.23
CSKA Moscou
Sochi
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
09.08.23
Orenburg
Sochi
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
06.08.23
Sochi
Terek Groznyi
1
2
FIN
30.07.23
Krasnodar
Sochi
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
26.07.23
Fakel
Sochi
1
3
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
23.07.23
Sochi
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
0
FIN
03.06.23
Ural
Sochi
1
0
FIN
27.05.23
Sochi
Zenit St Petersburg
1
1
FIN
22.05.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Sochi
4
0
FIN
14.05.23
Sochi
Rostov
1
0
FIN
08.05.23
Lokomotiv Moscou
Sochi
3
0
FIN
30.04.23
Sochi
Torpedo Moscou
3
1
FIN
23.04.23
Terek Groznyi
Sochi
1
0
FIN
15.04.23
Sochi
Krasnodar
0
2
FIN
09.04.23
Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
FIN
01.04.23
Dinamo Moscou
Sochi
0
2
FIN
18.03.23
Fakel
Sochi
3
0
FIN
10.03.23
Sochi
Orenburg
0
4
FIN
05.03.23
Sochi
CSKA Moscou
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
26.11.22
Sochi
CSKA Moscou
1
2
FIN
22.11.22
Torpedo Moscou
Sochi
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
13.11.22
Khimki
Sochi
0
2
FIN
05.11.22
Sochi
Spartak Moscou
1
1
FIN
30.10.22
Sochi
Ural
2
2
FIN
24.10.22
Zenit St Petersburg
Sochi
7
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
20.10.22
Sochi
Ural
2
3
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
16.10.22
Krylya Sovetov
Sochi
2
0
FIN
08.10.22
Sochi
Lokomotiv Moscou
4
0
FIN
01.10.22
Orenburg
Sochi
4
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
28.09.22
CSKA Moscou
Sochi
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
18.09.22
Sochi
Fakel
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
14.09.22
Sochi
Torpedo Moscou
1
3
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
09.09.22
Sochi
Dinamo Moscou
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
Krasnodar
Sochi
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
31.08.22
Ural
Sochi
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
26.08.22
Sochi
Khimki
4
1
FIN
20.08.22
Rostov
Sochi
2
2
FIN
14.08.22
Spartak Moscou
Sochi
3
0
FIN
07.08.22
Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
30.07.22
Sochi
Terek Groznyi
2
1
FIN
15.07.22
Khimki
Zenit St Petersburg
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Super Taça
09.07.22
Zenit St Petersburg
Spartak Moscou
4
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
21.05.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FIN
13.05.22
Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
07.05.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Terek Groznyi
0
1
FIN
02.05.22
Arsenal Tula
Nizhny Novgorod
2
2
FIN
23.04.22
Lokomotiv Moscou
Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FIN
17.04.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Khimki
0
0
FIN
09.04.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo Moscou
0
1
FIN
02.04.22
Rostov
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FIN
19.03.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moscou
1
1
FIN
12.03.22
Ufa
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
FIN
05.03.22
CSKA Moscou
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
01.03.22
Dinamo Moscou
Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
26.02.22
Nizhny Novgorod
Ural
1
0
FIN
12.12.21
Dinamo Moscou
Zenit St Petersburg
1
1
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
08.12.21
Zenit St Petersburg
Chelsea
3
3
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
03.12.21
Zenit St Petersburg
Rostov
2
2
FIN
28.11.21
CSKA Moscou
Zenit St Petersburg
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
23.11.21
Malmo
Zenit St Petersburg
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
19.11.21
Zenit St Petersburg
Nizhny Novgorod
5
1
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
12.11.21
Rússia Sub-21
Eslováquia Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
07.11.21
Ural
Zenit St Petersburg
0
0
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
02.11.21
Juventus
Zenit St Petersburg
4
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
31.10.21
Leningradets
Zenit II
7
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
29.10.21
Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Moscou
4
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
25.10.21
Zenit II
Tver
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
24.10.21
Zenit St Petersburg
Spartak Moscou
7
1
FIN
Europa : Liga dos Campeões
20.10.21
Zenit St Petersburg
Juventus
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Primeira Liga
16.10.21
Arsenal Tula
Zenit St Petersburg
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
14.10.21
Zenit II
Krasava Odintsovo
1
0
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europeu Sub-21
12.10.21
Lituânia Sub-21
Rússia Sub-21
0
3
FIN
08.10.21
Rússia Sub-21
Irlanda do Norte Sub-21
1
0
FIN