Kadriye Gokcek (K. Gokcek)
Ultimos jogos
Europa : Europeu Feminino Sub-19
25.10.12
Suíça Sub-19
Países Baixos Sub-19
5
2
FIN
22.10.12
Países Baixos Sub-19
Israel Sub-19
2
0
FIN
20.10.12
Suíça Sub-19
Israel Sub-19
5
0
FIN
Europa : Europeu Feminino Sub-17
08.09.12
Polónia Sub-17
Espanha Sub-17
0
3
FIN
05.09.12
Espanha Sub-17
Eslováquia Sub-17
4
0
FIN
03.09.12
Espanha Sub-17
Ilhas Faroé Sub-17
8
0
FIN
Turquia : Liga 3
20.05.12
Karacabey Belediyespor
Sancaktepe FK
4
0
FIN
Europa : Europeu Feminino Sub-17
01.05.12
Suécia Sub-17
Países Baixos Sub-17
1
2
FIN
28.04.12
Dinamarca Sub-17
Suécia Sub-17
0
0
FIN
26.04.12
Países Baixos Sub-17
Dinamarca Sub-17
1
2
FIN
20.10.11
Polónia Sub-17
Suíça Sub-17
1
2
FIN
17.10.11
Geórgia Sub-17
Polónia Sub-17
0
12
FIN
15.10.11
Suíça Sub-17
Geórgia Sub-17
17
1
FIN
Turquia : Liga 3
30.04.11
Kırıkhan Spor Kulübü
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Liga 2
03.04.11
Yeni Malatyaspor
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
16.03.11
Gebzespor
Çankırı Spor AŞ
4
5
FIN
02.03.11
Pendikspor
Elazigspor
0
2
FIN
Turquia : Liga 3
03.02.11
Beykoz
Gümüşhanespor
0
3
FIN
21.11.10
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
Kars Spor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Europa : Europeu Feminino Sub-17
21.10.10
Irlanda do Norte Sub-17
Macedónia do Norte Sub-17
4
0
FIN
18.10.10
Macedónia do Norte Sub-17
Irlanda Sub-17
0
4
FIN
16.10.10
Irlanda Sub-17
Irlanda do Norte Sub-17
1
0
FIN
Europa : Europeu Feminino Sub-19
16.09.10
Arménia Sub-19
Moldávia Sub-19
0
2
FIN
13.09.10
Inglaterra Sub-19
Arménia Sub-19
9
0
FIN
11.09.10
Inglaterra Sub-19
Moldávia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Turquia : Liga 2
09.05.10
İstanbul Güngören Spor Kulübü
Akhisarspor
1
0
FIN
25.04.10
Alanyaspor
Istanbulspor
4
4
FIN
Europa : Qualificaçao Europa Mundial Feminino
27.03.10
Noruega
Macedónia do Norte
14
0
FIN
Turquia : Liga 2
07.03.10
Alanyaspor
Turgutluspor
4
1
FIN
07.02.10
Körfez Spor Kulübü
Beykoz
2
1
FIN
Turquia : Liga 3
13.09.09
Çerkezköy Spor Kulübü
Bandırmaspor
0
2
FIN
Turquia : Liga 1
06.09.09
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Konyaspor
1
2
FIN
Turquia : Liga 3
16.11.08
Mustafakemalpaşa Spor Kulübü
Aydın Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Turquia : Liga 2
12.10.08
Fethiyespor
Adana Demirspor
1
1
FIN
04.05.08
Sariyer
İnegölspor
3
1
FIN
16.12.07
Alanyaspor
Adana Demirspor
0
1
FIN
Turquia : Liga 1
30.10.05
Akçaabat Sebatspor
Antalyaspor
0
5
FIN
13.03.05
Sariyer
Mardin Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
Turquia : Super Liga
08.05.04
Elazigspor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
1
2
FIN
Turquia : Liga 1
21.03.04
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Ankaraspor
2
3
FIN
Turquia : Super Liga
31.05.03
Kocaelispor
Adanaspor
1
2
FIN
Turquia : Liga 1
25.05.03
Istanbul BB
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
2
0
FIN
27.04.03
Istanbul BB
Antalyaspor
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Super Liga
05.05.01
Adanaspor
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
3
3
FIN
Turquia : Liga 1
08.04.01
Düzcespor
Amasya Spor Kulübü
1
1
FIN
01.04.01
Boluspor
Akçaabat Sebatspor
0
1
FIN
11.03.01
Kardemir Karabukspor
Kartal Spor Külübü
2
1
FIN
25.02.01
Mobella Spor Kulübü
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
2
1
FIN
12.11.00
Mobella Spor Kulübü
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
08.10.00
Kırklarelispor
Bağcılar Spor
3
1
FIN
21.05.00
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
Nazilli Belediyespor
2
2
FIN
12.03.00
Boluspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
0
1
FIN
26.02.00
Karsiyaka
Eskisehirspor
3
2
FIN
21.02.99
Çorlu Spor Kulübü 1947
Kartal Spor Külübü
2
2
FIN