Jaromír Silhan (J. Silhan)
Ultimos jogos
República Checa : 2. Liga
09.11.11
FC Bohemians Praga (Střížkov)
Baník Sokolov
3
0
FIN
05.11.11
FK Baník Most
Baník Sokolov
0
0
FIN
22.10.11
Karviná
Baník Sokolov
2
1
FIN
15.10.11
Baník Sokolov
Zlín
2
0
FIN
01.10.11
Baník Sokolov
Vlašim
0
1
FIN
25.09.11
Varnsdorf
Baník Sokolov
1
3
FIN
10.09.11
Třinec
Baník Sokolov
1
0
FIN
03.09.11
Baník Sokolov
Ústí nad Labem
3
2
FIN
06.08.11
Baník Sokolov
Táborsko
0
2
FIN
11.06.11
Baník Sokolov
Dukla Praga
3
3
FIN
04.06.11
Kladno
Baník Sokolov
3
3
FIN
28.05.11
Baník Sokolov
Vlašim
3
1
FIN
14.05.11
Baník Sokolov
Znojmo
1
2
FIN
08.05.11
Karviná
Baník Sokolov
0
0
FIN
30.04.11
Baník Sokolov
FK Baník Most
2
0
FIN
23.04.11
Třinec
Baník Sokolov
2
2
FIN
16.04.11
Baník Sokolov
Hlučín
4
2
FIN
10.04.11
Viktoria Zizkov
Baník Sokolov
1
0
FIN
02.04.11
Baník Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava
2
1
FIN
19.03.11
Baník Sokolov
Čáslav
0
2
FIN
12.03.11
Zlín
Baník Sokolov
4
0
FIN
05.03.11
Táborsko
Baník Sokolov
4
1
FIN
07.11.10
Dukla Praga
Baník Sokolov
1
0
FIN
31.10.10
Baník Sokolov
Kladno
4
2
FIN
República Checa : Taça
27.10.10
Baník Sokolov
Mladá Boleslav
3
0
FIN
República Checa : 2. Liga
16.10.10
Baník Sokolov
Varnsdorf
1
3
FIN
18.09.10
Baník Sokolov
Třinec
2
2
FIN
11.09.10
Hlučín
Baník Sokolov
3
2
FIN
04.09.10
Baník Sokolov
Viktoria Zizkov
2
1
FIN
27.08.10
Vysocina Jihlava
Baník Sokolov
2
1
FIN
21.08.10
Baník Sokolov
Sparta Praga II
2
2
FIN
15.08.10
Čáslav
Baník Sokolov
3
0
FIN
07.08.10
Baník Sokolov
Zlín
2
3
FIN
31.07.10
Baník Sokolov
Táborsko
5
1
FIN
República Checa : Czech Liga
18.04.10
Slavia Praga
Kladno
0
0
FIN
28.03.10
Kladno
Sigma Olomouc
2
3
FIN
20.03.10
Kladno
Viktoria Plzen
1
3
FIN
14.03.10
Jablonec
Kladno
1
0
FIN
07.03.10
Kladno
Sparta Praga
0
1
FIN
28.02.10
Mladá Boleslav
Kladno
0
1
FIN
28.11.09
Pribram
Kladno
3
2
FIN
07.11.09
Baník Ostrava
Kladno
2
0
FIN
01.11.09
Kladno
Teplice
0
2
FIN
24.10.09
Slovácko
Kladno
2
0
FIN
18.10.09
Kladno
Slavia Praga
0
2
FIN
27.09.09
Kladno
FC Bohemians Praga (Střížkov)
3
2
FIN
23.08.09
Kladno
Jablonec
1
2
FIN
15.08.09
Sparta Praga
Kladno
2
0
FIN
10.08.09
Kladno
Mladá Boleslav
1
3
FIN
02.08.09
Kladno
Pribram
0
2
FIN
25.07.09
Slovan Liberec
Kladno
1
1
FIN
23.05.09
Viktoria Plzen
Kladno
1
0
FIN
17.05.09
Kladno
Slovan Liberec
0
0
FIN
10.05.09
Teplice
Kladno
2
1
FIN
03.05.09
Kladno
Pribram
1
0
FIN
26.04.09
Viktoria Zizkov
Kladno
2
2
FIN
12.04.09
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Kladno
3
0
FIN
05.04.09
Kladno
FC Brno
1
0
FIN
22.03.09
Kladno
Mladá Boleslav
0
1
FIN
15.03.09
Sigma Olomouc
Kladno
1
3
FIN
08.03.09
Kladno
Jablonec
1
2
FIN
28.02.09
Zlín
Kladno
0
0
FIN
22.02.09
Kladno
FC Bohemians Praga (Střížkov)
1
0
FIN
29.11.08
Sparta Praga
Kladno
5
0
FIN
23.11.08
Kladno
Viktoria Plzen
1
0
FIN
15.11.08
Slovan Liberec
Kladno
2
0
FIN
09.11.08
Kladno
Teplice
1
1
FIN
02.11.08
Pribram
Kladno
2
0
FIN
26.10.08
Kladno
Viktoria Zizkov
1
0
FIN
19.10.08
Slavia Praga
Kladno
5
0
FIN
05.10.08
Kladno
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
0
0
FIN
28.09.08
FC Brno
Kladno
2
0
FIN
21.09.08
Mladá Boleslav
Kladno
2
1
FIN
14.09.08
Kladno
Sigma Olomouc
2
0
FIN
31.08.08
Jablonec
Kladno
1
1
FIN
24.08.08
Kladno
Zlín
1
1
FIN
17.08.08
FC Bohemians Praga (Střížkov)
Kladno
3
1
FIN
10.08.08
Kladno
Sparta Praga
0
2
FIN
02.08.08
Baník Ostrava
Kladno
1
0
FIN