Ivan Jakov Džoni (I. Džoni)
Ultimos jogos
Croácia : Taça da Croácia
25.09.19
Belišće
RNK Split
PRO
3
1
0
0
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
24.08.18
Međimurje Čakovec
Solin
1
0
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
18.11.17
Tampines Rovers
Home United
0
0
FIN
03.11.17
DPMM
Tampines Rovers
0
5
FIN
28.10.17
Tampines Rovers
Young Lions
3
0
FIN
23.10.17
Home United
Tampines Rovers
0
2
FIN
15.10.17
Geylang United
Tampines Rovers
2
3
FIN
20.09.17
Tampines Rovers
Warriors FC
1
1
FIN
17.09.17
Balestier Khalsa
Tampines Rovers
0
1
FIN
12.09.17
Young Lions
Tampines Rovers
0
4
FIN
09.09.17
Tampines Rovers
Sengkang Punggol
5
1
FIN
Singapura : Taça
13.08.17
Albirex Niigate
Tampines Rovers
2
0
FIN
10.08.17
Tampines Rovers
Albirex Niigate
1
5
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
28.07.17
Tampines Rovers
DPMM
2
0
FIN
17.06.17
Tampines Rovers
Balestier Khalsa
3
1
FIN
21.05.17
Tampines Rovers
Albirex Niigate
1
4
FIN
Ásia : Taça AFC
03.05.17
Tampines Rovers
United City FC
2
4
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
28.04.17
DPMM
Tampines Rovers
0
1
FIN
23.04.17
Tampines Rovers
Young Lions
1
0
FIN
Ásia : Taça AFC
19.04.17
FELDA United FC
Tampines Rovers
1
3
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
08.04.17
Geylang United
Tampines Rovers
0
4
FIN
Ásia : Taça AFC
04.04.17
Tampines Rovers
Ha Noi
1
2
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
01.04.17
Tampines Rovers
Warriors FC
0
1
FIN
Ásia : Taça AFC
15.03.17
Ha Noi
Tampines Rovers
4
0
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
11.03.17
Balestier Khalsa
Tampines Rovers
0
1
FIN
Ásia : Taça AFC
07.03.17
United City FC
Tampines Rovers
5
0
FIN
Singapura : Primeira Liga
03.03.17
Tampines Rovers
Sengkang Punggol
2
1
FIN
26.02.17
Albirex Niigate
Tampines Rovers
2
1
FIN
Ásia : Taça AFC
21.02.17
Tampines Rovers
FELDA United FC
2
1
FIN
Ásia : AFC Champions League
24.01.17
Global Makati FC
Tampines Rovers
2
0
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
20.11.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
FC Spartak Trnava II
0
2
FIN
12.11.16
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
1
FIN
05.11.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Fomat Martin
4
0
FIN
30.10.16
Slovan Bratislava II
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
0
FIN
22.10.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Sereď
0
1
FIN
16.10.16
Žilina II
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
7
0
FIN
08.10.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Nitra
1
3
FIN
01.10.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Pohronie
1
2
FIN
17.09.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Šamorín
0
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Taça
14.09.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Tatran Prešov
0
1
FIN
Eslováquia : Segunda Liga
10.09.16
SK Svätý Jur
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
2
FIN
04.09.16
FC Spartak Trnava II
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
1
FIN
27.08.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
1
2
FIN
24.08.16
Fomat Martin
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
1
FIN
21.08.16
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava II
1
1
FIN
14.08.16
Sereď
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
5
0
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
14.05.16
Rudeš
NK Imotski
3
0
FIN
06.05.16
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rudeš
1
0
FIN
30.04.16
Rudeš
HNK Gorica
4
0
FIN
23.04.16
Šibenik
Rudeš
2
1
FIN
17.04.16
Rudeš
Cibalia
1
2
FIN
12.04.16
Dinamo Zagreb II
Rudeš
1
1
FIN
09.04.16
Sesvete
Rudeš
2
0
FIN
03.04.16
Rudeš
Dugopolje
1
0
FIN
24.03.16
Rudeš
Lučko
1
4
FIN
19.03.16
Rudeš
NK Zadar
3
0
FIN
13.03.16
HNK Gorica
Rudeš
2
0
FIN
06.03.16
Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
3
FIN
27.02.16
Cibalia
Rudeš
0
0
FIN
29.11.15
Rudeš
NK Zadar
3
0
FIN
15.11.15
Rudeš
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
0
FIN
31.10.15
Rudeš
Dugopolje
2
0
FIN
25.10.15
Rudeš
Segesta Sisak
3
3
FIN
17.10.15
Lučko
Rudeš
0
0
FIN
11.10.15
Rudeš
NK Imotski
0
2
FIN
07.10.15
Rudeš
HNK Gorica
3
0
FIN
03.10.15
Dinamo Zagreb II
Rudeš
0
2
FIN
27.09.15
Rudeš
Cibalia
2
2
FIN
19.09.15
NK Zadar
Rudeš
0
0
FIN
16.09.15
Rudeš
Šibenik
2
3
FIN
11.09.15
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rudeš
1
1
FIN
05.09.15
Rudeš
Sesvete
1
1
FIN
02.09.15
Dugopolje
Rudeš
2
1
FIN
29.08.15
Segesta Sisak
Rudeš
4
1
FIN
23.08.15
Rudeš
Lučko
3
1
FIN
14.08.15
NK Imotski
Rudeš
1
2
FIN
17.05.15
Dugopolje
Lučko
0
0
FIN
09.05.15
Sesvete
Dugopolje
3
0
FIN
03.05.15
Dugopolje
Bistra
0
0
FIN
11.04.15
NK Imotski
Dugopolje
3
1
FIN
07.04.15
Dugopolje
Segesta Sisak
1
0
FIN
01.04.15
Rudeš
Dugopolje
1
0
FIN
27.03.15
HNK Gorica
Dugopolje
1
1
FIN
22.03.15
Dugopolje
HNK Gorica
0
3
FIN
15.03.15
Rudeš
Dugopolje
2
0
FIN
08.03.15
Dugopolje
Lučko
1
1
FIN
17.05.14
Cibalia
NK Zagreb
1
3
FIN
10.05.14
Pomorac Kostrena
Cibalia
1
2
FIN
26.04.14
HNK Gorica
Cibalia
0
1
FIN
22.04.14
Cibalia
Sesvete
3
1
FIN
16.04.14
NK Zelina
Cibalia
0
1
FIN
12.04.14
Cibalia
Solin
0
2
FIN
06.04.14
Lučko
Cibalia
4
1
FIN
30.03.14
Dugopolje
Cibalia
1
0
FIN
22.03.14
Cibalia
Rudeš
0
1
FIN
19.03.14
Cibalia
Pomorac Kostrena
2
2
FIN
16.03.14
Rudeš
Cibalia
0
2
FIN
08.03.14
Cibalia
Solin
1
1
FIN
30.11.13
Cibalia
Sesvete
3
2
FIN
23.11.13
HNK Gorica
Cibalia
1
0
FIN