Hristiyan Kazakov (H. Kazakov)
Ultimos jogos
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
26.11.22
Minyor Pernik
Beroe
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
11.11.22
Yantra 2019
Minyor Pernik
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Minyor Pernik
Sozopol
2
0
FIN
19.08.22
Vitosha Bistritsa
Minyor Pernik
1
1
FIN
13.08.22
Minyor Pernik
Montana
0
0
FIN
02.08.22
Minyor Pernik
Levski Krumovgrad
3
0
FIN
04.05.22
Maritsa Plovdiv
Minyor Pernik
0
2
FIN
30.04.22
Minyor Pernik
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
0
FIN
25.04.22
Spartak Varna
Minyor Pernik
2
0
FIN
15.04.22
Minyor Pernik
Septemvri Sofia
0
3
FIN
10.04.22
Strumska slava
Minyor Pernik
2
1
FIN
01.04.22
Montana
Minyor Pernik
2
1
FIN
19.03.22
Minyor Pernik
Sportist Svoge
1
0
FIN
14.03.22
Botev Plovdiv II
Minyor Pernik
3
0
FIN
09.03.22
Minyor Pernik
Sozopol
3
0
FIN
05.03.22
Etar
Minyor Pernik
3
0
FIN
19.02.22
Minyor Pernik
Yantra 2019
2
0
FIN
11.12.21
Septemvri Simitli
Minyor Pernik
2
2
FIN
27.11.21
Levski Lom
Minyor Pernik
0
1
FIN
25.10.21
Minyor Pernik
Spartak Varna
1
0
FIN
15.10.21
Septemvri Sofia
Minyor Pernik
3
0
FIN
04.10.21
Minyor Pernik
Strumska slava
3
0
FIN
26.09.21
Neftochimik
Minyor Pernik
1
3
FIN
18.09.21
Minyor Pernik
Montana
1
1
FIN
12.09.21
Sportist Svoge
Minyor Pernik
0
0
FIN
18.08.21
Minyor Pernik
Etar
2
2
FIN
13.08.21
Minyor Pernik
Marek Dupnitsa
1
1
FIN
08.08.21
Yantra 2019
Minyor Pernik
0
1
FIN
03.08.21
Minyor Pernik
Septemvri Simitli
4
2
FIN
Bulgária : Play-Offs 1/2
28.05.21
Botev Vratsa
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
15.04.21
Lovech
Septemvri Sofia
2
3
FIN
11.04.21
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli
0
0
FIN
05.04.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Septemvri Sofia
0
1
FIN
06.03.21
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FIN
20.02.21
Neftochimik
Septemvri Sofia
0
6
FIN
12.12.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Septemvri Simitli
0
2
FIN
29.11.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Hebar 1918
2
1
FIN
25.10.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
2
FIN
26.09.20
Septemvri Sofia
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FIN
29.08.20
Neftochimik
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FIN
23.08.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv GO
2
0
FIN
19.08.20
Sportist Svoge
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FIN
15.08.20
Dobrudzha 1919
Ludogorets II
0
1
FIN
08.08.20
Sozopol
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FIN
19.05.19
OFK Pomorie
FK Botev Galabovo
2
2
FIN
11.05.19
Arda
OFK Pomorie
2
0
FIN
05.05.19
OFK Pomorie
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
2
FIN
25.04.19
OFK Pomorie
Tsarsko selo
2
5
FIN
21.04.19
Dobrudzha 1919
OFK Pomorie
2
0
FIN
12.04.19
OFK Pomorie
Ludogorets II
2
1
FIN
06.04.19
Montana
OFK Pomorie
1
0
FIN
30.03.19
OFK Pomorie
Chernomorets Balchik
1
0
FIN
16.03.19
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
OFK Pomorie
1
1
FIN
09.03.19
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv GO
1
2
FIN
02.03.19
Nesebar
OFK Pomorie
1
1
FIN
23.02.19
OFK Pomorie
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
FIN
08.12.18
Lovech
OFK Pomorie
3
0
FIN
01.12.18
OFK Pomorie
Strumska slava
0
2
FIN
24.11.18
OFK Pomorie
Kariana Erden
1
0
FIN
10.11.18
FK Botev Galabovo
OFK Pomorie
4
1
FIN
03.11.18
OFK Pomorie
Arda
1
1
FIN
26.10.18
CSKA 1948 Sofia
OFK Pomorie
1
2
FIN
20.10.18
Tsarsko selo
OFK Pomorie
4
1
FIN
06.10.18
OFK Pomorie
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FIN
01.10.18
Ludogorets II
OFK Pomorie
2
2
FIN
Bulgária : Taça da Bulgária
25.09.18
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
22.09.18
OFK Pomorie
Montana
1
3
FIN
15.09.18
Chernomorets Balchik
OFK Pomorie
0
3
FIN
01.09.18
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
0
FIN
25.08.18
Lokomotiv GO
OFK Pomorie
3
2
FIN
18.08.18
OFK Pomorie
Nesebar
4
3
FIN
11.08.18
Pirin Blagoevgrad
OFK Pomorie
0
2
FIN
04.08.18
OFK Pomorie
Lovech
2
1
FIN
28.07.18
Strumska slava
OFK Pomorie
1
0
FIN
19.05.18
Lovech
OFK Pomorie
0
2
FIN
13.05.18
OFK Pomorie
Strumska slava
1
1
FIN
28.04.18
Chernomorets Balchik
OFK Pomorie
1
1
FIN
22.04.18
OFK Pomorie
Neftochimik
1
1
FIN
19.04.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
OFK Pomorie
2
1
FIN
15.04.18
OFK Pomorie
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
1
FIN
04.04.18
Montana
OFK Pomorie
2
1
FIN
30.03.18
OFK Pomorie
Oborishte
1
0
FIN
17.03.18
Botev Vratsa
OFK Pomorie
1
0
FIN
12.03.18
OFK Pomorie
Ludogorets II
0
1
FIN
05.03.18
FK Botev Galabovo
OFK Pomorie
0
1
FIN
25.02.18
OFK Pomorie
Sozopol
1
1
FIN
02.12.17
Tsarsko selo
OFK Pomorie
2
0
FIN
25.11.17
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv GO
2
1
FIN
19.11.17
OFK Pomorie
Lovech
1
1
FIN
04.11.17
Strumska slava
OFK Pomorie
1
2
FIN
29.10.17
Nesebar
OFK Pomorie
0
3
FIN
22.10.17
OFK Pomorie
Chernomorets Balchik
1
1
FIN
14.10.17
Neftochimik
OFK Pomorie
1
3
FIN
02.10.17
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2
3
FIN
25.09.17
Maritsa Plovdiv
OFK Pomorie
1
0
FIN
16.09.17
OFK Pomorie
Montana
0
2
FIN
09.09.17
Oborishte
OFK Pomorie
0
0
FIN
26.08.17
OFK Pomorie
Botev Vratsa
1
1
FIN
21.08.17
Ludogorets II
OFK Pomorie
2
1
FIN
12.08.17
OFK Pomorie
FK Botev Galabovo
0
0
FIN