Héctor Rivoira (H. Rivoira)
Ultimos jogos (como treinador)
Argentina : Torneo Federal
05.05.18
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FIN
29.04.18
Crucero del Norte
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0
0
FIN
22.04.18
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
0
FIN
16.04.18
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
0
1
FIN
08.04.18
Crucero del Norte
Huracán Las Heras
2
0
FIN
01.04.18
Huracán Las Heras
Crucero del Norte
1
0
FIN
18.03.18
Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Belgrano
1
0
FIN
11.03.18
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
1
0
FIN
04.03.18
Crucero del Norte
Unión Sunchales
3
1
FIN
25.02.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FIN
18.02.18
Chaco For Ever
Crucero del Norte
1
0
FIN
11.02.18
Crucero del Norte
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
1
FIN
Argentina : Taça Argentina
08.02.18
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
03.02.18
Central Córdoba SdE
Crucero del Norte
2
1
FIN
Argentina : Taça Argentina
28.01.18
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
2
FIN
24.01.18
Crucero del Norte
Club Sportivo Patria
3
0
FIN
20.01.18
Club Sportivo Patria
Crucero del Norte
2
2
FIN
Argentina : Torneo Federal
17.01.18
Chaco For Ever
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FIN
10.12.17
Juventud Antoniana
Crucero del Norte
1
1
FIN
07.12.17
Crucero del Norte
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
1
2
FIN
02.12.17
Crucero del Norte
Club Sportivo Patria
4
2
FIN
29.11.17
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
1
1
FIN
25.11.17
Crucero del Norte
AH Zapla
5
1
FIN
19.11.17
Gimnasia y Tiro
Crucero del Norte
4
2
FIN
16.11.17
Crucero del Norte
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0
FIN
04.11.17
Crucero del Norte
Club Deportivo Mandiyú
0
0
FIN
29.10.17
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Antoniana
2
0
FIN
24.10.17
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Crucero del Norte
0
1
FIN
19.10.17
Club Sportivo Patria
Crucero del Norte
0
2
FIN
15.10.17
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
3
FIN
08.10.17
AH Zapla
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FIN
05.10.17
Crucero del Norte
Gimnasia y Tiro
1
2
FIN
01.10.17
Guaraní A. Franco
Crucero del Norte
0
1
FIN
24.09.17
Crucero del Norte
Chaco For Ever
2
0
FIN
17.09.17
Club Deportivo Mandiyú
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
21.05.17
Crucero del Norte
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FIN
15.05.17
Atlético Paraná
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FIN
11.05.17
Crucero del Norte
Villa Dálmine
1
2
FIN
06.05.17
Douglas Haig
Crucero del Norte
1
0
FIN
30.04.17
Crucero del Norte
Estudiantes de San Luis
3
0
FIN
20.04.17
San Martín de Tucumán
Crucero del Norte
1
0
FIN
15.04.17
Crucero del Norte
Chacarita Juniors
2
0
FIN
09.04.17
Instituto
Crucero del Norte
2
1
FIN
04.04.17
Crucero del Norte
Argentinos Juniors
1
1
FIN
25.03.17
Nueva Chicago
Crucero del Norte
1
1
FIN
19.03.17
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
Crucero del Norte
2
0
FIN
16.03.17
Estudiantes de San Luis
Crucero del Norte
1
0
FIN
11.03.17
Crucero del Norte
Los Andes
2
1
FIN
18.12.16
Juventud Unida G.
Crucero del Norte
2
1
FIN
14.12.16
Crucero del Norte
Flandria
2
0
FIN
09.12.16
Deportivo Santamarina
Crucero del Norte
2
0
FIN
05.12.16
Crucero del Norte
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
FIN
04.06.16
Instituto
Crucero del Norte
1
2
FIN
28.05.16
Nueva Chicago
Instituto
3
1
FIN
22.05.16
Boca Unidos
Instituto
3
0
FIN
Argentina : Taça Argentina
19.05.16
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto
0
1
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
14.05.16
Instituto
Ferro Carril
0
2
FIN
10.05.16
Central Córdoba SdE
Instituto
2
3
FIN
30.04.16
Instituto
Juventud Unida Univ.
0
2
FIN
24.04.16
Villa Dálmine
Instituto
2
1
FIN
17.04.16
Instituto
Juventud Unida G.
0
1
FIN
10.04.16
Guillermo Brown
Instituto
1
0
FIN
05.04.16
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
0
3
FIN
27.03.16
Brown de Adrogué
Instituto
4
0
FIN
21.03.16
Instituto
All Boys
4
1
FIN
16.03.16
Talleres
Instituto
1
1
FIN
07.03.16
Instituto
Deportivo Santamarina
0
1
FIN
01.03.16
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
0
3
FIN
20.02.16
Instituto
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
FIN
13.02.16
Douglas Haig
Instituto
2
0
FIN
06.02.16
Instituto
Atlético Paraná
0
1
FIN
31.01.16
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
Instituto
0
0
FIN
26.11.15
Patronato
Instituto
3
1
FIN
19.11.15
Instituto
Patronato
1
1
FIN
15.11.15
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
Instituto
2
2
FIN
08.11.15
Instituto
Sportivo Belgrano
1
1
FIN
01.11.15
Estudiantes de San Luis
Instituto
1
3
FIN
17.10.15
Instituto
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
3
1
FIN
11.10.15
Douglas Haig
Instituto
1
1
FIN
04.10.15
Instituto
All Boys
1
1
FIN
29.09.15
Patronato
Instituto
3
1
FIN
25.09.15
Instituto
Juventud Unida G.
2
1
FIN
19.09.15
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
0
1
FIN
12.09.15
Instituto
Guaraní A. Franco
0
1
FIN
05.09.15
Chacarita Juniors
Instituto
1
0
FIN
29.08.15
Instituto
Deportivo Santamarina
3
2
FIN
22.08.15
Instituto
Atlético Paraná
0
0
FIN
16.08.15
Guillermo Brown
Instituto
1
2
FIN
11.08.15
Instituto
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
FIN
Argentina : Taça Argentina
05.08.15
Instituto
San Lorenzo
1
2
FIN
Argentina : Primera Nacional
02.08.15
Villa Dálmine
Instituto
1
0
FIN
26.07.15
Instituto
Ferro Carril
0
0
FIN
19.07.15
Central Córdoba SdE
Instituto
1
1
FIN
12.07.15
Instituto
Gimnasia Mendoza
2
0
FIN
08.07.15
Boca Unidos
Instituto
0
1
FIN
03.07.15
Instituto
Los Andes
3
0
FIN
28.06.15
Instituto
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
1
1
FIN
20.06.15
Sportivo Belgrano
Instituto
0
0
FIN
13.06.15
Instituto
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
FIN
07.06.15
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy
Instituto
1
1
FIN