Giorgi Patarkalishvili (G. Patarkalishvili)
Ultimos jogos
Geórgia : Liga 3
12.06.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Iveria Khashuri
3
1
FIN
05.06.16
Sakartvelos Universiteti
Aragvi Dusheti
4
1
FIN
25.05.16
Aragvi Dusheti
Varketili
1
2
FIN
20.05.16
FC Duruji Kvareli
Aragvi Dusheti
0
1
FIN
08.05.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Alazani Gurjaani
3
1
FIN
27.04.16
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
Aragvi Dusheti
3
0
FIN
20.04.16
Aragvi Dusheti
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
6
0
FIN
13.04.16
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
Aragvi Dusheti
0
4
FIN
04.04.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
5
2
FIN
27.03.16
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
6
FIN
22.03.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
17.03.16
Hereti Tchabukiani
Aragvi Dusheti
0
2
FIN
07.03.16
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
Aragvi Dusheti
1
3
FIN
07.12.15
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
1
8
FIN
30.11.15
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
6
0
FIN
25.11.15
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
2
0
FIN
19.11.15
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
Sakartvelos Universiteti
1
2
FIN
11.11.15
Varketili
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
3
2
FIN
03.11.15
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Duruji Kvareli
6
0
FIN
26.10.15
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
1
0
FIN
20.10.15
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Alazani Gurjaani
2
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
15.05.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Samgurali
1
5
FIN
08.05.15
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
6
0
FIN
04.05.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Adeli Batumi
2
0
FIN
27.04.15
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
2
1
FIN
23.04.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
3
0
FIN
15.04.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Sasco Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
06.04.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
1
6
FIN
02.04.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Saburtalo
2
5
FIN
28.03.15
Samgurali
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
2
0
FIN
21.03.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
17.03.15
FC Adeli Batumi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
6
0
FIN
13.03.15
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Matchakhela Khelvachauri
2
4
FIN
21.11.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
Kolkheti Khobi
2
1
FIN
17.11.14
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
3
FIN
13.11.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
Meshakhte
2
2
FIN
09.11.14
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
1
FIN
04.11.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Borjomi
1
3
FIN
28.10.14
FC Betlemi Keda
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
1
FIN
22.10.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
Gagra
1
5
FIN
16.10.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
5
0
FIN
11.10.14
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Algeti Marneuli
4
2
FIN
07.10.14
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
0
FIN
27.09.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
1
2
FIN
23.09.14
Meshakhte
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
0
FIN
12.09.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Sapovnela Terjola
0
0
FIN
06.09.14
FC Borjomi
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
1
FIN
26.08.14
Gagra
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
0
FIN
12.05.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
4
2
FIN
04.05.14
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
1
FIN
30.04.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
Meshakhte
4
1
FIN
25.04.14
Kolkheti Poti
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
0
FIN
15.04.14
Gagra
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
0
FIN
10.04.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Sapovnela Terjola
0
3
FIN
02.04.14
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
2
FIN
28.03.14
FC Algeti Marneuli
Shukura
1
4
FIN
23.03.14
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Algeti Marneuli
7
3
FIN
19.11.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Kakheti Telavi
3
2
FIN
05.11.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
Kolkheti Poti
1
2
FIN
24.10.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
Gagra
1
0
FIN
18.10.13
FC Sapovnela Terjola
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
0
FIN
12.10.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
2
1
FIN
07.10.13
Shukura
FC Algeti Marneuli
3
0
FIN
01.10.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
17.09.13
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Algeti Marneuli
3
1
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
11.09.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Adeli Batumi
5
0
FIN
04.09.13
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
2
FIN
30.08.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1
0
FIN
Geórgia : Taça
21.08.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
25.05.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
Samtredia
0
4
FIN
21.05.13
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Algeti Marneuli
3
1
FIN
17.05.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
Kolkheti Khobi
0
2
FIN
13.05.13
Shukura
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
0
FIN
08.05.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Tskhinvali
0
2
FIN
30.04.13
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
1
FIN
24.04.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Adeli Batumi
1
0
FIN
19.04.13
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
2
FIN
14.04.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
3
1
FIN
05.04.13
Samgurali
FC Algeti Marneuli
4
2
FIN
28.03.13
FC Algeti Marneuli
Shukura
1
4
FIN
20.03.13
FC Tskhinvali
FC Algeti Marneuli
4
0
FIN
30.11.12
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
2
FIN
25.11.12
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
5
2
FIN
14.11.12
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
1
0
FIN
07.11.12
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
1
FIN
02.11.12
Shukura
FC Algeti Marneuli
3
1
FIN
26.10.12
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Tskhinvali
1
1
FIN
19.10.12
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
1
FIN
14.10.12
FC Algeti Marneuli
Samgurali
1
1
FIN
06.10.12
FC Algeti Marneuli
Samtredia
1
2
FIN
24.09.12
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Adeli Batumi
2
1
FIN
14.09.12
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Algeti Marneuli
0
1
FIN
10.09.12
FC Algeti Marneuli
Kolkheti Khobi
1
2
FIN
05.09.12
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
1
FIN
25.08.12
FC Algeti Marneuli
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
4
FIN
25.05.12
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
Kolkheti Khobi
0
3
FIN
19.05.12
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
11.05.12
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
Samgurali
1
0
FIN
07.05.12
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
03.05.12
FC Aeti Sokhumi
FC Zooveti Tbilisi
0
1
FIN