Eirik Asante Gayi (E. Gayi)
Ultimos jogos
Suécia : Superettan
28.06.24
Brage
Gefle
2
2
FIN
23.06.24
Brage
GIF Sundsvall
5
0
FIN
17.06.24
Trelleborg
Brage
1
0
FIN
01.06.24
Brage
Osters IF Vaxjo
1
0
FIN
27.05.24
Utsikten
Brage
1
0
FIN
23.05.24
Brage
Degerfors
0
1
FIN
18.05.24
Oddevold
Brage
1
1
FIN
12.05.24
Brage
Östersunds FK
2
1
FIN
04.05.24
Sandviken
Brage
0
1
FIN
28.04.24
Örebro
Brage
2
1
FIN
21.04.24
Brage
Landskrona
1
1
FIN
15.04.24
Orgryte
Brage
1
2
FIN
09.04.24
Helsingborgs
Brage
1
1
FIN
01.04.24
Brage
Varberg
1
0
FIN
Suécia : Taça da Suécia
04.03.24
Utsikten
Brage
1
3
FIN
25.02.24
Brage
Sirius
0
0
FIN
18.02.24
Norrkoping
Brage
1
1
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
11.11.23
Brage
Jönköpings Södra
4
0
FIN
04.11.23
Helsingborgs
Brage
2
0
FIN
29.10.23
Osters IF Vaxjo
Brage
1
0
FIN
22.10.23
Brage
AFC Eskilstuna
4
0
FIN
08.10.23
GIF Sundsvall
Brage
1
2
FIN
02.10.23
Brage
Skövde AIK
3
2
FIN
27.09.23
Östersunds FK
Brage
2
0
FIN
22.09.23
Brage
Örebro
2
1
FIN
16.09.23
Brage
Trelleborg
1
1
FIN
02.09.23
Västerås SK
Brage
0
0
FIN
27.08.23
Brage
Utsikten
3
0
FIN
Suécia : Taça da Suécia
23.08.23
Stockholm Inter
Brage
0
0
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
12.08.23
Brage
GAIS
0
4
FIN
05.08.23
Gefle
Brage
2
0
FIN
29.07.23
Orgryte
Brage
1
1
FIN
23.07.23
Brage
Osters IF Vaxjo
1
2
FIN
16.07.23
AFC Eskilstuna
Brage
2
1
FIN
09.07.23
Brage
Orgryte
4
1
FIN
11.06.23
Brage
Landskrona
2
1
FIN
05.06.23
Trelleborg
Brage
1
0
FIN
31.05.23
Brage
Östersunds FK
2
1
FIN
27.05.23
Jönköpings Södra
Brage
4
1
FIN
19.05.23
Brage
Gefle
1
1
FIN
14.05.23
Utsikten
Brage
4
1
FIN
08.05.23
Brage
GIF Sundsvall
2
0
FIN
30.04.23
Skövde AIK
Brage
0
0
FIN
22.04.23
Brage
Helsingborgs
1
0
FIN
15.04.23
Örebro
Brage
0
2
FIN
07.04.23
GAIS
Brage
3
0
FIN
01.04.23
Brage
Västerås SK
1
2
FIN
Suécia : Taça da Suécia
05.03.23
Brage
Norrby
5
0
FIN
25.02.23
GIF Sundsvall
Brage
0
2
FIN
19.02.23
Hammarby
Brage
4
1
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
05.11.22
Halmstads
Brage
1
0
FIN
29.10.22
Brage
Västerås SK
0
2
FIN
25.10.22
Brommapojkarna
Brage
3
2
FIN
18.10.22
Brage
Skövde AIK
0
0
FIN
11.10.22
Jönköpings Södra
Brage
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Orgryte
Brage
4
0
FIN
18.09.22
Brage
Trelleborg
1
2
FIN
13.09.22
AFC Eskilstuna
Brage
2
3
FIN
05.09.22
Brage
Utsikten
1
2
FIN
Suécia : Taça da Suécia
31.08.22
IK Sleipner
Brage
0
2
FIN
Suécia : Superettan
26.08.22
Dalkurd
Brage
1
2
FIN
21.08.22
Brage
Osters IF Vaxjo
0
3
FIN
15.08.22
Brage
Landskrona
1
1
FIN
09.08.22
Norrby
Brage
2
2
FIN
03.08.22
Brage
Östersunds FK
1
0
FIN
30.07.22
Örebro
Brage
1
3
FIN
23.07.22
Brage
Halmstads
1
2
FIN
16.07.22
Skövde AIK
Brage
1
1
FIN
11.07.22
Brage
AFC Eskilstuna
1
1
FIN
03.07.22
Västerås SK
Brage
1
3
FIN
26.06.22
Utsikten
Brage
1
0
FIN
28.05.22
Brage
Norrby
2
1
FIN
22.05.22
Landskrona
Brage
1
1
FIN
19.05.22
Brage
Dalkurd
0
0
FIN
15.05.22
Östersunds FK
Brage
1
3
FIN
08.05.22
Brage
Orgryte
4
0
FIN
30.04.22
Trelleborg
Brage
2
2
FIN
24.04.22
Brage
Brommapojkarna
3
1
FIN
18.04.22
Brage
Jönköpings Södra
1
2
FIN
10.04.22
Osters IF Vaxjo
Brage
1
2
FIN
04.04.22
Brage
Örebro
3
0
FIN
Suécia : Taça da Suécia
05.03.22
Brage
Brommapojkarna
1
2
FIN
27.02.22
Halmstads
Brage
0
1
FIN
21.02.22
Djurgardens
Brage
1
0
FIN
Noruega : Liga de Elite
12.12.21
Odd Grenland Skien
Stabaek
3
1
FIN
05.12.21
Viking
Odd Grenland Skien
3
1
FIN
27.11.21
Odd Grenland Skien
Valerenga
1
2
FIN
21.11.21
Sarpsborg 08
Odd Grenland Skien
1
1
FIN
Noruega : Terceira Liga
06.11.21
Odd II
Arendal
2
3
FIN
01.11.21
Nardo
Odd II
1
3
FIN
25.10.21
Odd II
Kjelsås
1
1
FIN
18.10.21
IF Fram
Odd II
0
1
FIN
10.10.21
Odd II
Levanger
0
6
FIN
04.10.21
Skeid
Odd II
2
0
FIN
27.09.21
Odd II
Vard
0
2
FIN
Noruega : Taça NM
22.09.21
Valerenga
Odd Grenland Skien
0
3
FIN
Noruega : Terceira Liga
19.09.21
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Odd II
2
1
FIN
13.09.21
Odd II
Øygarden
1
1
FIN
06.09.21
Odd II
Egersund
1
2
FIN
02.09.21
Rosenborg II
Odd II
2
3
FIN