Denis Kniga (D. Kniga)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL
28.09.15
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Tosno
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
24.09.15
FK Tosno
Rostov
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
21.09.15
FK Tosno
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
06.09.15
FK Tosno
Yenisey
2
2
FIN
31.08.15
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Tosno
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
27.08.15
Pskov 747
FK Tosno
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
23.08.15
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Tosno
2
1
FIN
17.08.15
Orenburg
FK Tosno
3
1
FIN
10.08.15
Tom Tomsk
FK Tosno
3
2
FIN
03.08.15
FK Armavir
FK Tosno
0
0
FIN
27.07.15
Arsenal Tula
FK Tosno
3
1
FIN
20.07.15
FK Tosno
Zenit II
1
2
FIN
16.07.15
FK Tosno
Baykal
1
0
FIN
11.07.15
FK Tosno
Fakel
1
0
FIN
30.05.15
Tom Tomsk
Sochi
5
1
FIN
24.05.15
Sochi
Sokol Saratov
0
3
FIN
16.05.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Sochi
2
1
FIN
11.05.15
Sochi
SKA Khabarovsk
1
2
FIN
03.05.15
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sochi
2
0
FIN
25.04.15
Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
0
4
FIN
19.04.15
Yenisey
Sochi
3
1
FIN
12.04.15
Sakhalin
Sochi
2
0
FIN
06.04.15
Sochi
Orenburg
0
2
FIN
29.03.15
Volgar Astrakhan
Sochi
3
0
FIN
22.03.15
Sochi
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
18.03.15
Baltika Kaliningrado
Sochi
1
0
FIN
14.03.15
Sochi
Anzhi Makhachkala
0
2
FIN
21.11.14
FK Tosno
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
18.11.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FIN
14.11.14
Sokol Saratov
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
08.11.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
02.11.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sakhalin
1
1
FIN
25.10.14
Krylya Sovetov
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
2
FIN
19.10.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Yenisey
0
1
FIN
11.10.14
Sochi
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
2
FIN
05.10.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Orenburg
2
2
FIN
29.09.14
Volgar Astrakhan
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
20.09.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
1
3
FIN
13.09.14
Baltika Kaliningrado
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
2
FIN
17.08.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
2
1
FIN
10.08.14
Tyumen
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
03.08.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Tosno
4
1
FIN
15.05.14
Rotor Volgograd
Yenisey
1
0
FIN
11.05.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Rotor Volgograd
2
2
FIN
05.05.14
Rotor Volgograd
Sochi
3
1
FIN
30.04.14
FK Mordovia Saransk
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FIN
25.04.14
Rotor Volgograd
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FIN
20.04.14
Torpedo Moscou
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
14.04.14
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Nal'chik
2
2
FIN
04.04.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FIN
31.03.14
Rotor Volgograd
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Taça
26.03.14
Rostov
Rotor Volgograd
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
17.03.14
Neftekhimik
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
03.11.13
Dinamo Bryansk
Zenit Penza
0
0
FIN
28.10.13
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Bryansk
2
3
FIN
22.10.13
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Vityaz Podolsk
0
0
FIN
16.10.13
FK Tambov
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FIN
10.10.13
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
05.10.13
Dinamo Bryansk
Orel
2
0
FIN
29.09.13
Metallurg Lipetsk
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1
FIN
24.09.13
Dinamo Bryansk
Lokomotiv Liski
2
0
FIN
19.09.13
Metallurg-Oskol
Dinamo Bryansk
2
1
FIN
14.09.13
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
0
1
FIN
09.09.13
FK Metallurg Vyksa
Dinamo Bryansk
0
0
FIN
05.09.13
Dinamo Bryansk
Sokol Saratov
2
2
FIN
27.08.13
Ryazan
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1
FIN
22.08.13
Dinamo Bryansk
Fakel
1
0
FIN
17.08.13
Zenit Penza
Dinamo Bryansk
0
1
FIN
05.06.13
Sakhalin
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
2
FIN
22.04.13
Chita
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
0
FIN
29.10.12
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Baykal
3
1
FIN
17.10.12
Irtysh Omsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
3
FIN
11.10.12
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
3
1
FIN
02.10.12
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Sibiryak Bratsk
2
1
FIN
29.09.12
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
FK Sibir Novosibirsk III
0
0
FIN
20.08.12
FK Yakutiya Yakutsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
01.08.12
Sakhalin
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
PEN
4
3
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
27.05.12
Fakel
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
17.10.11
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
25.04.11
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
4
1
FIN