Daniel Encinas Alonso (Daniel Encinas)
Ultimos jogos
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
26.05.24
Anguiano
Varea
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
19.05.24
Varea
Anguiano
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
Varea
Berceo
3
2
FIN
17.03.24
Peña Balsamaiso
Varea
3
2
FIN
10.03.24
Varea
Vianés
2
4
FIN
03.03.24
Racing Rioja
Varea
0
4
FIN
25.02.24
Varea
La Calzada
1
0
FIN
28.01.24
Arnedo
Varea
2
3
FIN
14.01.24
Varea
UD Logroñés II
1
0
FIN
02.12.23
Berceo
Varea
1
1
FIN
19.11.23
River Ebro
Varea
1
2
FIN
12.11.23
Varea
Calahorra II
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Taça do Rei
31.10.23
Varea
Levante
0
3
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
22.10.23
Vianés
Varea
0
6
FIN
17.09.23
Anguiano
Varea
2
1
FIN
10.09.23
Varea
Arnedo
2
0
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
01.04.23
Arenas Getxo
UD Logroñés II
5
1
FIN
25.03.23
Beasain
UD Logroñés II
2
1
FIN
18.03.23
UD Logroñés II
Alfaro
0
0
FIN
12.03.23
Utebo
UD Logroñés II
0
0
FIN
26.02.23
Izarra
UD Logroñés II
2
0
FIN
15.01.23
UD Logroñés II
Brea
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
18.12.22
Vianés
Agoncillo
0
2
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
10.12.22
San Juan
UD Logroñés II
2
0
FIN
03.12.22
UD Logroñés II
Deportivo Alavés II
0
3
FIN
27.11.22
Gernika
UD Logroñés II
0
0
FIN
20.11.22
UD Logroñés II
Arenas Getxo
5
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
23.10.22
Agoncillo
Anguiano
2
0
FIN
25.09.22
Náxara
Agoncillo
1
0
FIN
24.04.22
Varea
Arnedo
2
1
FIN
20.03.22
Varea
Rapid de Murillo
5
0
FIN
13.03.22
Calahorra II
Varea
2
0
FIN
30.01.22
Agoncillo
Varea
1
0
FIN
18.12.21
Arnedo
Varea
2
2
FIN
28.11.21
Varea
Yagüe
2
2
FIN
14.11.21
Varea
Oyonesa
1
0
FIN
03.10.21
Varea
Casalarreina
0
0
FIN
26.09.21
Vianés
Varea
2
2
FIN
09.05.21
Casalarreina
La Calzada
3
1
FIN
02.05.21
Oyonesa
Casalarreina
0
2
FIN
18.04.21
La Calzada
Casalarreina
1
2
FIN
28.03.21
Calahorra II
Casalarreina
0
0
FIN
21.03.21
Casalarreina
Náxara
2
2
FIN
31.01.21
Casalarreina
Yagüe
1
3
FIN
13.12.20
Casalarreina
Racing Rioja
0
2
FIN
06.12.20
Pradejón
Casalarreina
1
4
FIN
19.07.20
Varea
Casalarreina
1
0
FIN
08.03.20
Calahorra II
Casalarreina
2
0
FIN
01.03.20
Casalarreina
UD Logroñés II
2
0
FIN
23.02.20
La Calzada
Casalarreina
1
4
FIN
16.02.20
Calasancio
Casalarreina
0
2
FIN
02.02.20
Pradejón
Casalarreina
0
3
FIN
25.01.20
Casalarreina
River Ebro
5
3
FIN
19.01.20
Vianés
Casalarreina
0
2
FIN
12.01.20
Casalarreina
Berceo
3
1
FIN
05.01.20
Casalarreina
SD Logroñés
1
2
FIN
28.12.19
Anguiano
Casalarreina
2
0
FIN
22.12.19
Comillas
Casalarreina
0
1
FIN
15.12.19
Casalarreina
Náxara
3
1
FIN
24.11.19
Arnedo
Casalarreina
1
1
FIN
16.11.19
Casalarreina
Alfaro
2
1
FIN
01.11.19
Casalarreina
Oyonesa
3
1
FIN
27.10.19
Varea
Casalarreina
4
2
FIN
13.10.19
UD Logroñés II
Casalarreina
1
0
FIN
06.10.19
Casalarreina
La Calzada
1
0
FIN
29.09.19
Casalarreina
Calasancio
1
1
FIN
22.09.19
Yagüe
Casalarreina
0
1
FIN
15.09.19
Casalarreina
Pradejón
3
0
FIN
08.09.19
River Ebro
Casalarreina
0
0
FIN
01.09.19
Casalarreina
Vianés
4
3
FIN
25.08.19
Berceo
Casalarreina
1
1
FIN
07.04.19
San Ignacio
Zamudio
2
0
FIN
30.03.19
SD San Pedro
San Ignacio
1
0
FIN
24.03.19
San Ignacio
Sodupe
0
1
FIN
05.01.19
Deusto
San Ignacio
1
1
FIN
11.11.18
San Ignacio
SD San Pedro
2
0
FIN
23.09.18
San Ignacio
Ordizia
1
0
FIN