Andriy Baranivskiy (A. Baranivskiy)
Ultimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
23.11.13
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
Desna
1
0
FIN
20.11.13
Bukovyna
FC Nyva Ternopil'
0
0
FIN
03.11.13
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Poltava
3
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
26.10.13
FK Stal Kamianske
FK Ternopil'
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
12.10.13
Sumy
Kramatorsk
1
1
FIN
29.09.13
FK Stal Alchevsk
Mykolaiv
1
0
FIN
22.09.13
Kramatorsk
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
0
1
FIN
31.08.13
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
2
FIN
11.08.13
FK Stal Alchevsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
07.08.13
FK Skala Stryi
FK Poltava
0
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
26.07.13
Bukovyna
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
14.07.13
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Mykolaiv
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
12.06.13
Desna
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
25.05.13
Kramatorsk
FK Tytan Armyansk
1
0
FIN
07.05.13
FK Odesa
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
1
FIN
20.04.13
FK Kobra Kharkiv
Olimpik Donetsk
1
2
FIN
29.03.13
Oleksandria
PFC Sevastopol
1
4
FIN
24.03.13
FK Odesa
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
18.11.12
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Vorskla Poltava
3
2
FIN
10.11.12
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
Volyn Lutsk
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
31.10.12
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Illychivets Mariupol
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
06.10.12
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Volyn Lutsk
0
3
FIN
16.09.12
Tavriya Simferopol
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
2
0
FIN
11.08.12
Chornomorets Odessa
Karpaty Lviv
1
1
FIN
28.07.12
Illychivets Mariupol
Tavriya Simferopol
0
1
FIN
30.03.12
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Volyn Lutsk
0
3
FIN
05.11.11
Volyn Lutsk
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
0
0
FIN
31.10.11
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Illychivets Mariupol
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
26.10.11
Volyn Lutsk
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
21.10.11
Chornomorets Odessa
Oleksandria
2
1
FIN
16.10.11
FC Metalurh Donetsk
FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
1
0
FIN
26.09.11
Tavriya Simferopol
Illychivets Mariupol
3
2
FIN
18.09.11
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
10.09.11
Oleksandria
Karpaty Lviv
1
1
FIN
21.05.11
Zorya Luhansk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
2
FIN
23.04.11
FC Arsenal Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
0
3
FIN
09.04.11
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Vorskla Poltava
2
0
FIN
19.03.11
PFC Sevastopol
Karpaty Lviv
3
1
FIN
28.11.10
Volyn Lutsk
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
1
0
FIN
13.11.10
Illychivets Mariupol
Vorskla Poltava
2
6
FIN
07.11.10
Dynamo Kiev
FC Obolon' Kiev
0
2
FIN
23.10.10
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
1
0
FIN
15.10.10
FC Metalurh Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Taça
22.09.10
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
Illychivets Mariupol
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
12.09.10
Vorskla Poltava
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
2
FIN
21.08.10
Volyn Lutsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
1
FIN
06.08.10
Illychivets Mariupol
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
05.06.10
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FC Nyva Ternopil'
4
0
FIN
29.05.10
Lviv
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
12.05.10
Volyn Lutsk
Desna
2
1
FIN
21.04.10
FC Kharkiv
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
0
FIN
13.04.10
FK Odesa
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
0
2
FIN
03.04.10
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
PFC Sevastopol
1
2
FIN
29.03.10
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Volyn Lutsk
2
3
FIN
20.03.10
Lviv
FC Nyva Ternopil'
3
0
FIN
01.11.09
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
Desna
0
0
FIN
23.10.09
FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn
FC Kharkiv
1
1
FIN
23.09.09
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
0
0
FIN
13.09.09
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
0
FIN
31.08.09
FK Feniks-Illichovets Kalinine
FC Kharkiv
4
2
FIN
22.08.09
FK Odesa
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
2
FIN
18.07.09
PFC Sevastopol
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
4
0
FIN