Alexander Blessin (A. Blessin)
Ultimos jogos (como treinador)
Bélgica : Pro League
05.11.21
OH Leuven
Oostende
1
0
FIN
29.10.21
Oostende
Mechelen
2
4
FIN
Bélgica : Taça da Bélgica
26.10.21
Oostende
Onhaye
8
1
FIN
Bélgica : Pro League
23.10.21
Kortrijk
Oostende
1
0
FIN
16.10.21
Oostende
Cercle Brugge
2
1
FIN
02.10.21
Sint Truidense
Oostende
1
1
FIN
26.09.21
Oostende
Anderlecht
2
2
FIN
18.09.21
Oostende
Beerschot
3
1
FIN
10.09.21
Club Brugge
Oostende
3
0
FIN
29.08.21
Oostende
Zulte Waregem
0
2
FIN
20.08.21
Standard de Liège
Oostende
1
0
FIN
14.08.21
Sérésien
Oostende
2
3
FIN
08.08.21
Oostende
Gent
1
0
FIN
30.07.21
Genk
Oostende
3
4
FIN
24.07.21
Oostende
Charleroi
0
3
FIN
22.05.21
Standard de Liège
Oostende
1
3
FIN
19.05.21
Oostende
Mechelen
2
2
FIN
16.05.21
Oostende
Gent
0
4
FIN
13.05.21
Gent
Oostende
2
1
FIN
09.05.21
Mechelen
Oostende
5
3
FIN
01.05.21
Oostende
Standard de Liège
6
2
FIN
18.04.21
Oostende
Cercle Brugge
1
1
FIN
11.04.21
Beerschot
Oostende
1
2
FIN
03.04.21
Oostende
Waasland-Beveren
0
2
FIN
20.03.21
Excel Mouscron
Oostende
0
1
FIN
08.03.21
Gent
Oostende
1
0
FIN
27.02.21
Oostende
Mechelen
2
0
FIN
20.02.21
AS Eupen
Oostende
1
1
FIN
17.02.21
Oostende
Genk
3
1
FIN
Bélgica : Taça da Bélgica
09.02.21
Cercle Brugge
Oostende
3
1
FIN
Bélgica : Pro League
06.02.21
Oostende
Sint Truidense
3
1
FIN
Bélgica : Taça da Bélgica
03.02.21
Waasland-Beveren
Oostende
2
3
FIN
Bélgica : Pro League
31.01.21
Zulte Waregem
Oostende
2
1
FIN
28.01.21
Oostende
Standard de Liège
2
2
FIN
23.01.21
Antwerp
Oostende
1
2
FIN
20.01.21
Club Brugge
Oostende
2
1
FIN
16.01.21
Oostende
Kortrijk
2
1
FIN
12.01.21
Oostende
AS Eupen
1
1
FIN
09.01.21
Oostende
Charleroi
3
2
FIN
26.12.20
OH Leuven
Oostende
1
2
FIN
15.12.20
Anderlecht
Oostende
2
1
FIN
12.12.20
Cercle Brugge
Oostende
0
1
FIN
06.12.20
Oostende
Gent
2
1
FIN
29.11.20
Kortrijk
Oostende
3
1
FIN
24.11.20
Waasland-Beveren
Oostende
2
0
FIN
21.11.20
Oostende
Antwerp
1
1
FIN
08.11.20
Oostende
Club Brugge
1
3
FIN
01.11.20
Standard de Liège
Oostende
1
0
FIN
25.10.20
Oostende
Zulte Waregem
3
0
FIN
04.10.20
Oostende
Excel Mouscron
3
0
FIN
28.09.20
Genk
Oostende
2
2
FIN
19.09.20
Oostende
OH Leuven
3
1
FIN
12.09.20
Mechelen
Oostende
0
1
FIN
28.08.20
Oostende
Anderlecht
2
2
FIN
24.08.20
Sint Truidense
Oostende
0
0
FIN
15.08.20
Charleroi
Oostende
1
0
FIN
10.08.20
Oostende
Beerschot
1
2
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
08.03.20
Holstein Kiel Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
3
0
FIN
29.02.20
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Union Berlin Sub-19
3
0
FIN
22.02.20
Niendorfer TSV Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
0
5
FIN
15.02.20
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Hannover 96 Sub-19
2
0
FIN
08.02.20
Energie Cottbus Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
0
3
FIN
01.02.20
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
7
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
10.12.19
Lyon Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
07.12.19
Magdeburg Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
3
1
FIN
04.12.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Energie Cottbus Sub-19
3
1
FIN
01.12.19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
4
3
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
27.11.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Benfica Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
23.11.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
St. Pauli Sub-19
4
1
FIN
10.11.19
Wolfsburg Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
05.11.19
Zenit Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
02.11.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
2
2
FIN
27.10.19
Hertha BSC Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
23.10.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Zenit Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
19.10.19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
02.10.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Lyon Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
28.09.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Holstein Kiel Sub-19
2
3
FIN
22.09.19
Union Berlin Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Europa : UEFA Youth League
17.09.19
Benfica Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
14.09.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Niendorfer TSV Sub-19
3
0
FIN
25.08.19
Hannover 96 Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
0
1
FIN
16.08.19
Chemnitzer FC Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
1
3
FIN
11.08.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Magdeburg Sub-19
4
0
FIN
11.05.19
Magdeburg Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
2
0
FIN
05.05.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Niendorfer TSV Sub-19
1
0
FIN
26.04.19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
1
3
FIN
13.04.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
2
1
FIN
06.04.19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
0
1
FIN
30.03.19
Hannover 96 Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
1
2
FIN
08.03.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Hertha BSC Sub-19
2
0
FIN
02.03.19
Union Berlin Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
0
0
FIN
24.02.19
TSV Havelse Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
0
1
FIN
16.02.19
Osnabrück Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
1
4
FIN
10.02.19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Carl Zeiss Jena Sub-19
5
1
FIN
02.02.19
Wolfsburg Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
2
0
FIN
08.12.18
RB Leipzig Sub-19
St. Pauli Sub-19
0
1
FIN
30.11.18
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Magdeburg Sub-19
0
1
FIN
24.11.18
Niendorfer TSV Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
0
2
FIN
10.11.18
RB Leipzig Sub-19
Werder Bremen Sub-19
1
1
FIN
03.11.18
Dynamo Dresden Sub-19
RB Leipzig Sub-19
0
1
FIN