Liga Leumit (2004/2005)
0
198 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Israel : Liga Leumit
Temporada Regular
13.01
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
3
FIN
13.01
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Herzliya
2
0
FIN
09.01
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
07.01
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FIN
07.01
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
0
0
FIN
07.01
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
0
FIN
06.01
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
3
1
FIN
06.01
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
3
FIN
02.01
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
3
FIN
31.12
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
31.12
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
0
FIN
31.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
30.12
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Acre
4
2
FIN
30.12
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
19.12
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
0
1
FIN
17.12
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
1
1
FIN
17.12
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
16.12
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
1
1
FIN
16.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
1
1
FIN
16.12
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Herzliya
1
1
FIN
12.12
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
10.12
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Netanya
1
3
FIN
09.12
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
0
FIN
09.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0
2
FIN
09.12
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
09.12
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FIN
05.12
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
3
2
FIN
03.12
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
03.12
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
2
FIN
03.12
Hapoel Ra'anana
Maccabi Herzliya
0
0
FIN
03.12
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
1
1
FIN
02.12
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
2
1
FIN
28.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
1
2
FIN
26.11
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Herzliya
3
0
FIN
26.11
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
0
2
FIN
25.11
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
2
FIN
25.11
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
2
0
FIN
25.11
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
21.11
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
2
0
FIN
20.11
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
1
FIN
19.11
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
1
0
FIN
19.11
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
1
FIN
19.11
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FIN
19.11
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Maccabi Netanya
0
1
FIN
07.11
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
0
FIN
05.11
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2
0
FIN
05.11
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Maccabi Herzliya
1
2
FIN
05.11
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
3
FIN
05.11
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
3
2
FIN
04.11
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
0
0
FIN
29.10
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
0
1
FIN
29.10
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
2
3
FIN
29.10
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Netanya
2
1
FIN
28.10
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FIN
28.10
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
1
0
FIN
28.10
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
1
FIN
24.10
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FIN
22.10
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Acre
4
2
FIN
22.10
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Herzliya
1
0
FIN
21.10
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
21.10
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
3
1
FIN
21.10
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
1
FIN
17.10
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FIN
15.10
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
15.10
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FIN
15.10
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
3
2
FIN
15.10
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
0
FIN
14.10
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
1
1
FIN
08.10
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
1
0
FIN
03.10
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FIN
30.09
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FIN
30.09
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FIN
30.09
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
2
0
FIN
30.09
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
4
FIN
30.09
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
0
FIN
26.09
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
2
0
FIN
19.09
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Maccabi Herzliya
0
1
FIN
17.09
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
3
1
FIN
17.09
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
3
FIN
17.09
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
2
2
FIN
17.09
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FIN
17.09
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
0
1
FIN
12.09
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
10.09
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
10.09
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
0
FIN
10.09
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FIN
10.09
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2
1
FIN
10.09
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
1
FIN
27.08
Hapoel Acre
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
3
1
FIN
27.08
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Herzliya
1
1
FIN
27.08
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
1
FIN
27.08
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
3
1
FIN
27.08
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
2
FIN
20.08
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FIN
19.08
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
0
FIN
19.08
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
2
FIN
19.08
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FIN
19.08
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
1
FIN