Terceira Liga (2009/2010)
0
210 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Irlanda do Norte : Terceira Liga
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
27.0215:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Dergview
3
4
FIN
27.0215:00
Portstewart
Wakehurst FC
1
1
FIN
27.0215:00
Tobermore United
Knockbreda
0
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
20.0215:00
Dundela
Portstewart
2
1
FIN
20.0215:00
Wakehurst FC
Killymoon Rangers FC
4
2
FIN
20.0215:00
H&W Welders
Tobermore United
5
1
FIN
20.0215:00
PSNI
Knockbreda
3
4
FIN
20.0215:00
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
Moyola Park
1
1
FIN
20.0215:00
Annagh United
Queen's University
1
2
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
16.0220:00
Wakehurst FC
Queen's University
0
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
13.0215:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
2
1
FIN
13.0215:00
Moyola Park
Annagh United
1
3
FIN
13.0215:00
Queen's University
H&W Welders
1
3
FIN
13.0215:00
Portstewart
Dergview
0
1
FIN
13.0215:00
Tobermore United
PSNI
0
2
FIN
13.0215:00
Knockbreda
Wakehurst FC
2
1
FIN
13.0215:00
Killymoon Rangers FC
Dundela
2
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
06.0215:00
Wakehurst FC
PSNI
3
4
FIN
06.0215:00
Dundela
Knockbreda
4
2
FIN
06.0215:00
Queen's University
Tobermore United
2
0
FIN
06.0215:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Annagh United
3
0
FIN
06.0215:00
H&W Welders
Moyola Park
2
1
FIN
06.0215:00
Chimney Corner FC
Portstewart
0
3
FIN
05.0215:00
Dergview
Killymoon Rangers FC
2
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
02.0220:00
Moyola Park
Wakehurst FC
1
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
30.0115:00
Killymoon Rangers FC
Chimney Corner FC
4
1
FIN
30.0115:00
Moyola Park
Queen's University
2
2
FIN
30.0114:00
PSNI
Dundela
0
3
FIN
30.0114:00
Portstewart
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
1
1
FIN
30.0114:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
H&W Welders
0
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
30.0114:00
Knockbreda
Annagh United
0
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
23.0115:00
Wakehurst FC
Dundela
1
2
FIN
23.0114:00
Killymoon Rangers FC
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
3
0
FIN
23.0114:00
Portstewart
Annagh United
0
0
FIN
23.0114:00
Knockbreda
Chimney Corner FC
2
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
23.0113:00
PSNI
Moyola Park
1
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
16.0115:00
Moyola Park
Lurgan Celtic FC
2
0
FIN
16.0114:00
Chimney Corner FC
PSNI
1
2
FIN
16.0114:00
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
Knockbreda
1
1
FIN
16.0114:00
Annagh United
Killymoon Rangers FC
3
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
02.0114:00
Portstewart
Queen's University
2
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
19.1214:00
Queen's University
Killymoon Rangers FC
2
0
FIN
19.1214:00
Tobermore United
Dergview
1
1
FIN
19.1214:00
Chimney Corner FC
Dundela
0
3
FIN
19.1214:00
Portstewart
Moyola Park
3
0
FIN
19.1214:00
H&W Welders
Knockbreda
2
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
05.1215:00
Dergview
Chimney Corner FC
11
0
FIN
05.1214:00
Dundela
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
3
0
FIN
04.1220:00
Killymoon Rangers FC
Moyola Park
2
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
21.1114:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Killymoon Rangers FC
3
2
FIN
21.1114:00
Annagh United
Dundela
2
4
FIN
21.1114:00
Tobermore United
Chimney Corner FC
2
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
14.1112:30
Dundela
H&W Welders
2
2
FIN
14.1112:30
Portstewart
Tobermore United
1
1
FIN
14.1112:30
Chimney Corner FC
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
2
2
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
07.1114:00
Annagh United
Chimney Corner FC
3
1
FIN
07.1114:00
Tobermore United
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
2
0
FIN
07.1114:00
Queen's University
Dundela
1
1
FIN
07.1114:00
Portstewart
Killymoon Rangers FC
1
2
FIN
07.1114:00
H&W Welders
Dergview
0
2
FIN
07.1114:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
PSNI
1
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
24.1014:00
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
Annagh United
3
1
FIN
24.1014:00
Knockbreda
Portstewart
4
2
FIN
24.1014:00
Chimney Corner FC
H&W Welders
0
2
FIN
24.1014:00
Wakehurst FC
Lurgan Celtic FC
4
2
FIN
24.1014:00
Killymoon Rangers FC
Tobermore United
0
3
FIN
24.1014:00
Dundela
Moyola Park
1
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
10.1014:00
Moyola Park
Dergview
0
2
FIN
10.1014:00
Killymoon Rangers FC
Knockbreda
0
4
FIN
10.1014:00
Tobermore United
Annagh United
3
0
FIN
10.1014:00
Portstewart
PSNI
0
0
FIN
10.1014:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Dundela
1
1
FIN
10.1014:00
Queen's University
Chimney Corner FC
6
0
FIN
10.1014:00
H&W Welders
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
0
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
03.1014:00
Dergview
Lurgan Celtic FC
1
1
FIN
03.1014:00
PSNI
Killymoon Rangers FC
3
0
FIN
03.1014:00
Wakehurst FC
Portstewart
1
1
FIN
03.1014:00
Knockbreda
Tobermore United
0
0
FIN
03.1014:00
Chimney Corner FC
Moyola Park
3
3
FIN
03.1014:00
Annagh United
H&W Welders
2
7
FIN
26.0914:00
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
Queen's University
1
6
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
19.0914:00
Tobermore United
H&W Welders
0
4
FIN
19.0914:00
Moyola Park
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
1
2
FIN
19.0914:00
Portstewart
Dundela
0
2
FIN
19.0914:00
Lurgan Celtic FC
Chimney Corner FC
0
2
FIN
19.0914:00
Queen's University
Annagh United
1
0
FIN
19.0914:00
Killymoon Rangers FC
Wakehurst FC
0
1
FIN
19.0914:00
Knockbreda
PSNI
1
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
12.0914:00
Annagh United
Moyola Park
2
1
FIN
12.0914:00
Dundela
Killymoon Rangers FC
3
2
FIN
12.0914:00
Wakehurst FC
Knockbreda
0
2
FIN
12.0914:00
H&W Welders
Queen's University
1
0
FIN
12.0914:00
Dergview
Portstewart
5
0
FIN
12.0914:00
Belfast Celtic FC (1978)
Lurgan Celtic FC
3
2
FIN
12.0914:00
PSNI
Tobermore United
1
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
18.0818:45
PSNI
Wakehurst FC
2
0
FIN
18.0818:45
Moyola Park
H&W Welders
1
2
FIN
18.0818:00
Knockbreda
Dundela
1
1
FIN
15.0814:00
Annagh United
Lurgan Celtic FC
0
1
FIN
15.0814:00
Portstewart
Chimney Corner FC
2
1
FIN