NB II Feminina (2019/2020)
0
242 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Hungria : NB II Feminina
Ronda 13 (Oeste)
27.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SC Sopron
Soroksár
Ronda 22 (Oeste)
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Levegő-Energia
Fehérvár
Ronda 22 (Leste)
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vác Deákvár SE
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Ronda 22 (Oeste)
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Balatonfüredi FC
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
Soroksár
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ziccer
ZTE
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
Ajka
Ronda 22 (Leste)
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
BVSC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
Újpest
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hajdúszoboszló SE
Nyírség
Ronda 22 (Oeste)
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PELC-Nyárád
SC Sopron
Ronda 22 (Leste)
16.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Metis NFC
UFC Gyömrő
Ronda 21 (Leste)
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
UFC Gyömrő
BVSC
Ronda 21 (Oeste)
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ZTE
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
Ronda 21 (Leste)
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nyírség
Metis NFC
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Monori
Vác Deákvár SE
Ronda 21 (Oeste)
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ajka
Levegő-Energia
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SC Sopron
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Soroksár
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fehérvár
PELC-Nyárád
Ronda 21 (Leste)
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Hajdúszoboszló SE
Ronda 21 (Oeste)
09.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Balatonfüredi FC
Ziccer
Ronda 20 (Oeste)
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Levegő-Energia
ZTE
Ronda 20 (Leste)
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Metis NFC
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
BVSC
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hajdúszoboszló SE
Monori
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vác Deákvár SE
Újpest
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nyírség
UFC Gyömrő
Ronda 20 (Oeste)
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ajka
Fehérvár
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ziccer
Soroksár
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
Balatonfüredi FC
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
PELC-Nyárád
02.05
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
SC Sopron
Ronda 19 (Oeste)
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Soroksár
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PELC-Nyárád
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ZTE
Ajka
Ronda 19 (Leste)
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Vác Deákvár SE
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Nyírség
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Újpest
Hajdúszoboszló SE
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
UFC Gyömrő
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Monori
Metis NFC
Ronda 19 (Oeste)
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fehérvár
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Balatonfüredi FC
Levegő-Energia
25.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SC Sopron
Ziccer
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ZTE
Fehérvár
Ronda 18 (Leste)
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
UFC Gyömrő
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hajdúszoboszló SE
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ziccer
PELC-Nyárád
Ronda 18 (Leste)
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nyírség
Monori
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Metis NFC
Újpest
Ronda 18 (Oeste)
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
SC Sopron
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ajka
Balatonfüredi FC
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Levegő-Energia
Soroksár
Ronda 18 (Leste)
18.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vác Deákvár SE
BVSC
Ronda 17 (Leste)
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
BVSC
Hajdúszoboszló SE
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Újpest
Nyírség
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PELC-Nyárád
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
Ronda 17 (Leste)
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Monori
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Ronda 17 (Oeste)
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SC Sopron
Levegő-Energia
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
Ziccer
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Balatonfüredi FC
ZTE
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Soroksár
Ajka
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fehérvár
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Ronda 17 (Leste)
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
Vác Deákvár SE
11.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Metis NFC
Ronda 16 (Oeste)
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ziccer
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Levegő-Energia
PELC-Nyárád
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ZTE
Soroksár
Ronda 16 (Leste)
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nyírség
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hajdúszoboszló SE
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Újpest
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Metis NFC
BVSC
Ronda 16 (Oeste)
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Balatonfüredi FC
Fehérvár
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ajka
SC Sopron
Ronda 16 (Leste)
04.04
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Monori
UFC Gyömrő
Ronda 15 (Leste)
29.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
BVSC
Nyírség
29.0312:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Ronda 15 (Oeste)
29.0311:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
29.0311:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SC Sopron
ZTE
28.0317:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Soroksár
Balatonfüredi FC
Ronda 15 (Leste)
28.0315:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
UFC Gyömrő
Vác Deákvár SE
28.0315:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
Metis NFC
Ronda 15 (Oeste)
28.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fehérvár
Ziccer
28.0313:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
Levegő-Energia
Ronda 15 (Leste)
28.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Újpest
Monori
Ronda 15 (Oeste)
28.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PELC-Nyárád
Ajka
Ronda 14 (Leste)
22.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hajdúszoboszló SE
Vác Deákvár SE
Ronda 14 (Oeste)
22.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Levegő-Energia
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
22.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Balatonfüredi FC
SC Sopron
21.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ZTE
PELC-Nyárád
Ronda 14 (Leste)
21.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nyírség
Rákospalotai EAC SISE - Femina
Ronda 14 (Oeste)
21.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ajka
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
21.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Magyar Labdarúgó Egylet
Ziccer
21.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Soroksár
Fehérvár
Ronda 14 (Leste)
21.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Monori
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
21.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Újpest
UFC Gyömrő
19.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
BVSC