Liga 1 (2019/2020)
0
98 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Guiné : Liga 1
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
17.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ashanti GB
Horoya
17.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
SOAR Coyah
15.03
Wakirya
Satellite
3
0
FIN
15.03
AS Kaloum Star
Fello Star
2
1
FIN
15.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hafia
Santoba FC
14.03
CI Kamsar
Flamme Olympique
1
2
FIN
14.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eléphant Coléah
Loubha Télimélé
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
13.03
SOAR Coyah
Horoya
0
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
25.02
Flamme Olympique
Wakirya
2
0
FIN
24.02
Satellite
AS Kaloum Star
1
1
FIN
24.02
CI Kamsar
SOAR Coyah
0
0
FIN
23.02
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
Horoya
0
1
FIN
22.02
Loubha Télimélé
Hafia
1
0
FIN
21.02
Ashanti GB
Santoba FC
0
0
FIN
19.02
Eléphant Coléah
Fello Star
0
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
17.02
SOAR Coyah
AS Kaloum Star
1
0
FIN
17.02
Hafia
Satellite
2
1
FIN
17.02
Horoya
Flamme Olympique
1
0
FIN
16.02
Santoba FC
Loubha Télimélé
2
0
FIN
15.02
Fello Star
Ashanti GB
1
0
FIN
15.02
CI Kamsar
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
2
2
FIN
14.02
Wakirya
Eléphant Coléah
0
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
13.02
Satellite
Santoba FC
0
1
FIN
11.02
Loubha Télimélé
Fello Star
3
0
FIN
10.02
Flamme Olympique
Ashanti GB
1
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
09.02
AS Kaloum Star
CI Kamsar
2
2
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
09.02
Wakirya
Hafia
0
0
FIN
09.02
Eléphant Coléah
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
0
2
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
07.02
Horoya
Loubha Télimélé
1
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
05.02
SOAR Coyah
Wakirya
0
1
FIN
05.02
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
Satellite
3
0
FIN
05.02
Hafia
CI Kamsar
0
0
FIN
05.02
AS Kaloum Star
Horoya
2
0
FIN
04.02
Eléphant Coléah
Flamme Olympique
1
2
FIN
04.02
Fello Star
Santoba FC
2
1
FIN
31.01
Ashanti GB
Loubha Télimélé
3
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
27.01
Flamme Olympique
SOAR Coyah
4
0
FIN
26.01
Ashanti GB
AS Kaloum Star
1
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
25.01
Wakirya
CI Kamsar
1
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
24.01
Fello Star
Hafia
0
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
22.01
AS Kaloum Star
Flamme Olympique
1
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
20.01
Horoya
Santoba FC
2
1
FIN
20.01
Loubha Télimélé
Satellite
0
0
FIN
20.01
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
Wakirya
0
1
FIN
19.01
CI Kamsar
Eléphant Coléah
2
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
19.01
Horoya
Hafia
1
0
FIN
18.01
Wakirya
AS Kaloum Star
0
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
16.01
Satellite
Ashanti GB
0
2
FIN
16.01
Santoba FC
Eléphant Coléah
1
2
FIN
16.01
SOAR Coyah
Fello Star
1
1
FIN
14.01
Hafia
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
2
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
12.01
CI Kamsar
Fello Star
1
2
FIN
12.01
Flamme Olympique
Satellite
0
1
FIN
12.01
SOAR Coyah
Santoba FC
0
2
FIN
12.01
Eléphant Coléah
Ashanti GB
0
1
FIN
10.01
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
Loubha Télimélé
1
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
06.01
Fello Star
Horoya
1
1
FIN
06.01
Satellite
SOAR Coyah
0
1
FIN
06.01
AS Kaloum Star
Santoba FC
0
1
FIN
30.12
Loubha Télimélé
Wakirya
2
1
FIN
30.12
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
Flamme Olympique
2
2
FIN
30.12
Eléphant Coléah
Hafia
0
1
FIN
30.12
Ashanti GB
CI Kamsar
1
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
26.12
Horoya
Satellite
3
2
FIN
26.12
Loubha Télimélé
CI Kamsar
1
0
FIN
26.12
AS Kaloum Star
Eléphant Coléah
1
0
FIN
26.12
Ashanti GB
Wakirya
3
0
FIN
26.12
Fello Star
Flamme Olympique
2
1
FIN
26.12
Hafia
SOAR Coyah
1
1
FIN
25.12
Santoba FC
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
2
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
22.12
Satellite
Fello Star
1
2
FIN
22.12
Flamme Olympique
Loubha Télimélé
1
1
FIN
22.12
SOAR Coyah
Eléphant Coléah
0
1
FIN
22.12
CI Kamsar
Santoba FC
3
1
FIN
21.12
Hafia
AS Kaloum Star
1
1
FIN
21.12
Wakirya
Horoya
1
0
FIN
20.12
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
Ashanti GB
0
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
15.12
CI Kamsar
Horoya
0
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
12.12
Horoya
Eléphant Coléah
2
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
13.11
Eléphant Coléah
Satellite
0
0
FIN
12.11
Flamme Olympique
Hafia
3
3
FIN
11.11
AS Kaloum Star
Loubha Télimélé
1
1
FIN
11.11
Ashanti GB
SOAR Coyah
1
0
FIN
10.11
Wakirya
Santoba FC
3
1
FIN
10.11
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
Fello Star
2
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
07.11
Loubha Télimélé
SOAR Coyah
3
1
FIN
03.11
Hafia
Ashanti GB
0
0
FIN
03.11
AS Kaloum Star
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
1
0
FIN
02.11
Santoba FC
Flamme Olympique
1
2
FIN
02.11
Fello Star
Wakirya
1
1
FIN
01.11
Satellite
CI Kamsar
1
5
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
30.10
Horoya
Ashanti GB
1
0
FIN
29.10
Satellite
Wakirya
0
3
FIN
29.10
SOAR Coyah
AS des Forces Armées de Guinée
0
0
FIN
28.10
Flamme Olympique
CI Kamsar
1
2
FIN
28.10
Fello Star
AS Kaloum Star
0
1
FIN
26.10
Santoba FC
Hafia
2
2
FIN
26.10
Loubha Télimélé
Eléphant Coléah
0
1
FIN