Europeu Feminino (2009 Finlândia)
0
185 jogos
Classificações
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V |
2 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D V E |
3 | Arménia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D E |
4 | Letónia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roménia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V V |
2 | Bulgária | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 | V D V |
3 | Azerbaijan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D V D |
4 | Estónia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | D D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslováquia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | V V V |
2 | Luxemburgo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | E V D |
3 | Lituânia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E D E |
4 | Malta | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | D D E |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gales | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V V |
2 | Cazaquistão | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V V |
3 | Ilhas Faroé | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 | V D D |
4 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | D D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turquia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | V D V |
2 | Irlanda do Norte | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V V D |
3 | Croácia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D V V |
4 | Geórgia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:19 | -19 | D D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Israel | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (3) | Arménia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D E |
4 (4) | Letónia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roménia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Bulgária | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Azerbaijan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Estónia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslováquia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2 (2) | Luxemburgo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Lituânia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Malta | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D E |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gales | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2 (2) | Cazaquistão | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
3 (3) | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Croácia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2 (1) | Turquia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V |
3 (2) | Irlanda do Norte | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V D |
4 (4) | Geórgia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Israel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Arménia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
4 (4) | Letónia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Roménia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (2) | Bulgária | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | D V |
3 (4) | Estónia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
4 (3) | Azerbaijan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslováquia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V |
2 (3) | Lituânia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D E |
3 (2) | Luxemburgo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | E D |
4 (4) | Malta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ilhas Faroé | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | V D |
2 (1) | Gales | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Cazaquistão | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Irlanda do Norte | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (1) | Turquia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
3 (3) | Croácia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
4 (4) | Geórgia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:15 | -15 | D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | E V V E V |
2 | Espanha | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | E V V V V |
3 | República Checa | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | D V D V E |
4 | Bielorrússia | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:27 | -17 | E D D D D |
5 | Irlanda do Norte | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:26 | -24 | E D D D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 31:2 | +29 | V V V V V |
2 | Islândia | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 27:4 | +23 | D V V V D |
3 | Eslovénia | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16:20 | -4 | V D V V D |
4 | Sérvia | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 | V D D D D |
5 | Grécia | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:36 | -29 | D D D D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suécia | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 31:0 | +31 | V V V V V |
2 | Itália | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | V V D V V |
3 | Irlanda | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D D V D V |
4 | Roménia | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:28 | -20 | D V D D D |
5 | Hungria | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:29 | -23 | D D D D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 | E V V V V |
2 | Rússia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | E V V V D |
3 | Áustria | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D V D V V |
4 | Polónia | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | D D D D V |
5 | Israel | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:33 | -30 | D D D D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34:1 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 | Países Baixos | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | V E E V D |
3 | Suíça | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | D E V D V |
4 | Bélgica | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | D D V E V |
5 | Gales | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:19 | -18 | D D D D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 | V D V V V |
2 | Ucrânia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | D E V V V |
3 | Escócia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:7 | +8 | V D V D D |
4 | Eslováquia | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:29 | -24 | D D D V D |
5 | Portugal | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | E D D D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Espanha | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | E V V V |
2 (1) | Inglaterra | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | E V V V |
3 (3) | República Checa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D V V E |
4 (4) | Bielorrússia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | D D V D |
5 (5) | Irlanda do Norte | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | E D D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Islândia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | +18 | V V V V |
2 (1) | França | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | V V V V |
3 (3) | Eslovénia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V D V V |
4 (5) | Grécia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | D D D D |
5 (4) | Sérvia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:17 | -16 | D D D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suécia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Itália | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V D |
3 (3) | Irlanda | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D V D V |
4 (4) | Roménia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:16 | -12 | V D D D |
5 (5) | Hungria | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | D D D E |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Rússia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | E V V V |
3 (3) | Áustria | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D V D D |
4 (4) | Polónia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | D D D V |
5 (5) | Israel | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | D D D E |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Países Baixos | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V E D V |
3 (3) | Suíça | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D V E V |
4 (4) | Bélgica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | D V E V |
5 (5) | Gales | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:10 | -10 | D D D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamarca | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Ucrânia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | E V V V |
3 (3) | Escócia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | V D D E |
4 (4) | Eslováquia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D V |
5 (5) | Portugal | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | D D D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | E V V V |
2 (2) | Espanha | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V D E V |
3 (3) | República Checa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D E V V |
4 (4) | Bielorrússia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:14 | -11 | E D D D |
5 (5) | Irlanda do Norte | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:17 | -17 | D D D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | França | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:1 | +14 | V V V D |
2 (2) | Islândia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | D V D V |
3 (3) | Eslovénia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:15 | -6 | V D V D |
4 (4) | Sérvia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | V D D D |
5 (5) | Grécia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:17 | -14 | D D V D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suécia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20:0 | +20 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Itália | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V D V V |
3 (3) | Irlanda | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D V D V |
4 (4) | Roménia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D E |
5 (5) | Hungria | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:15 | -13 | D D D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | E V V V |
2 (2) | Rússia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | V D V V |
3 (3) | Áustria | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D V V D |
4 (4) | Polónia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D D E V |
5 (5) | Israel | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:20 | -19 | D D D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Países Baixos | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | E V E D |
3 (3) | Suíça | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | E D V D |
4 (4) | Bélgica | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D V D D |
5 (5) | Gales | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamarca | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | D V V V |
2 (2) | Ucrânia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | D V V V |
3 (3) | Escócia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | V D V D |
4 (4) | Eslováquia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | -15 | D D V D |
5 (5) | Portugal | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | E D E D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suécia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V V |
2 | Itália | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V |
3 | Inglaterra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | E V D |
4 | Rússia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Baixos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D V |
2 | Finlândia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V V |
3 | Dinamarca | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | D V D |
4 | Ucrânia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V V |
2 | França | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | E D V |
3 | Noruega | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E V D |
4 | Islândia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suécia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V |
2 (3) | Inglaterra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
3 (4) | Rússia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (2) | Itália | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Finlândia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
2 (3) | Dinamarca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
3 (1) | Países Baixos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Ucrânia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 (3) | Noruega | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Islândia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
4 (2) | França | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Itália | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (1) | Suécia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Inglaterra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Rússia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Países Baixos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Finlândia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Ucrânia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (3) | Dinamarca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | França | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
2 (1) | Alemanha | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
3 (3) | Noruega | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | V D |
4 (4) | Islândia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Classificação visual
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Arménia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Letónia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roménia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | Bulgária | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | +7 |
3 | Azerbaijan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 |
4 | Estónia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslováquia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 |
2 | Luxemburgo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
3 | Lituânia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Malta | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gales | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | Cazaquistão | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Ilhas Faroé | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 | +5 |
4 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turquia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 |
2 | Irlanda do Norte | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 |
3 | Croácia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
4 | Geórgia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:19 | -19 |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 |
2 | Espanha | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 |
3 | República Checa | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 |
4 | Bielorrússia | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10:27 | -17 |
5 | Irlanda do Norte | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:26 | -24 |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 31:2 | +29 |
2 | Islândia | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 27:4 | +23 |
3 | Eslovénia | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16:20 | -4 |
4 | Sérvia | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:26 | -19 |
5 | Grécia | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:36 | -29 |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suécia | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 31:0 | +31 |
2 | Itália | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 |
3 | Irlanda | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 |
4 | Roménia | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:28 | -20 |
5 | Hungria | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:29 | -23 |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 |
2 | Rússia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 |
3 | Áustria | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 |
4 | Polónia | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 |
5 | Israel | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:33 | -30 |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34:1 | +33 |
2 | Países Baixos | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 |
3 | Suíça | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 |
4 | Bélgica | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 |
5 | Gales | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:19 | -18 |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 |
2 | Ucrânia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 |
3 | Escócia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15:7 | +8 |
4 | Eslováquia | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:29 | -24 |
5 | Portugal | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suécia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Itália | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Inglaterra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Rússia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Baixos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Finlândia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Dinamarca | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Ucrânia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | França | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
3 | Noruega | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Islândia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 |